Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors DAUTIENG WOODWORK JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 12,259,682,085 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 11,111,030,606 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.37%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors DAUTIENG WOODWORK JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 12,259,682,085 VND, in which the total winning value is: 11,111,030,606 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.37%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor DAUTIENG WOODWORK JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor DAUTIENG WOODWORK JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Equipment procurement costs of the investor DAUTIENG WOODWORK JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
12/08/2022 13:37
Bid solicitor DAUTIENG WOODWORK JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Equipped with forklift, quantity: 01 unit (Package 1) of the investor DAUTIENG WOODWORK JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
12/08/2022 13:32
The Bid solicitor DAUTIENG WOODWORK JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Estimation: Equipping bolting machines and cutting and beveling machines for the production of refined goods - Long Hoa wood processing factory of the investor DAUTIENG WOODWORK JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 3 bidding package.
01/08/2022 17:32
The Bid solicitor DAUTIENG WOODWORK JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Estimate: Equip 01 forklift for production - Long Hoa Wood Processing Factory of the investor DAUTIENG WOODWORK JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 3 bidding package.
01/08/2022 17:23
Bid solicitor DAUTIENG WOODWORK JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction of Finishing and Assembly Workshop of the investor DAUTIENG WOODWORK JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
19/12/2018 08:57
Bid solicitor DAUTIENG WOODWORK JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation of fire protection system for Factory Complete Assembly of the investor DAUTIENG WOODWORK JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
19/12/2018 08:55
The Bid solicitor DAUTIENG WOODWORK JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan for the Works: Finishing and Assembly Workshop of the investor DAUTIENG WOODWORK JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 7 bidding package.
13/12/2018 09:07
Investor DAUTIENG WOODWORK JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted an investment and development project Long Hoa wood processing factory investment project.
12/12/2018 07:00
The Bid solicitor GIA DINH CONSULTING DESIGN COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Long Hoa Wood Processing Factory - Dau Tieng Wood Joint Stock Company of the investor DAUTIENG WOODWORK JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2015 11:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
DAUTIENG WOODWORK JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Equipment procurement costs in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
12/08/2022 13:37
DAUTIENG WOODWORK JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Equipped with forklift, quantity: 01 unit (Package 1) in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
12/08/2022 13:32
DAUTIENG WOODWORK JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Estimation: Equipping bolting machines and cutting and beveling machines for the production of refined goods - Long Hoa wood processing factory with 3 bidding package .
01/08/2022 17:32
DAUTIENG WOODWORK JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Estimate: Equip 01 forklift for production - Long Hoa Wood Processing Factory with 3 bidding package .
01/08/2022 17:23
DAUTIENG WOODWORK JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Construction of Finishing and Assembly Workshop in the form National competitive bidding .
19/12/2018 08:57
DAUTIENG WOODWORK JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation of fire protection system for Factory Complete Assembly in the form National competitive bidding .
19/12/2018 08:55
DAUTIENG WOODWORK JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Approving the contractor selection plan for the Works: Finishing and Assembly Workshop with 7 bidding package .
13/12/2018 09:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor DAUTIENG WOODWORK JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Equipment procurement costs of the investor DAUTIENG WOODWORK JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
12/08/2022 13:37
Bid solicitor DAUTIENG WOODWORK JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Equipped with forklift, quantity: 01 unit (Package 1) of the investor DAUTIENG WOODWORK JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
12/08/2022 13:32
The Bid solicitor DAUTIENG WOODWORK JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Estimation: Equipping bolting machines and cutting and beveling machines for the production of refined goods - Long Hoa wood processing factory of the investor DAUTIENG WOODWORK JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 3 bidding package.
01/08/2022 17:32
The Bid solicitor DAUTIENG WOODWORK JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Estimate: Equip 01 forklift for production - Long Hoa Wood Processing Factory of the investor DAUTIENG WOODWORK JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 3 bidding package.
01/08/2022 17:23
Bid solicitor DAUTIENG WOODWORK JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction of Finishing and Assembly Workshop of the investor DAUTIENG WOODWORK JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
19/12/2018 08:57
Bid solicitor DAUTIENG WOODWORK JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation of fire protection system for Factory Complete Assembly of the investor DAUTIENG WOODWORK JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
19/12/2018 08:55
The Bid solicitor DAUTIENG WOODWORK JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan for the Works: Finishing and Assembly Workshop of the investor DAUTIENG WOODWORK JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 7 bidding package.
13/12/2018 09:07
Investor DAUTIENG WOODWORK JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted an investment and development project Long Hoa wood processing factory investment project.
12/12/2018 07:00
The Bid solicitor GIA DINH CONSULTING DESIGN COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Long Hoa Wood Processing Factory - Dau Tieng Wood Joint Stock Company of the investor DAUTIENG WOODWORK JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2015 11:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s DAUTIENG WOODWORK JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 13 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor DAUTIENG WOODWORK JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor DAUTIENG WOODWORK JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity DAUTIENG WOODWORK JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects