Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors HT TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 13 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.83 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 20,568,799,506 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 19,306,910,946 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.13%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors HT TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.83 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 20,568,799,506 VND, in which the total winning value is: 19,306,910,946 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.13%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor HT TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 0 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 15 bidding packages, of which 12 were won, 3 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 82.94% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đắk Lắk (14), Undefined (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Phú Yên (7), Undefined (8)
- Has relationships with 3 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 9 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 12 contractors in 3 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 3 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 23 bidding packages with 8 roles.
- Name of construction organization: Công ty TNHH công nghệ và xây dựng HT
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00044774
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh phú Yên
- Fields:
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng & Công nghiệp Dân dụng
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Dân dụng & Công nghiệp Dân dụng
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế kết cấu công trình Dân dụng, Công nghiệp
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng & Công nghiệp Đường dây và Trạm biến áp
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng & Công nghiệp Dân dụng
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng & Công nghiệp Nhà Công nghiệp
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng & Công nghiệp Dân dụng, Nhà Công nghiệp, Đường dây & Trạm biến áp
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật Chiếu sáng công cộng
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng và Công nghiệp Dân dụng
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Giao thông Đường bộ
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật Chiếu sáng công cộng, Công viên cây xanh, Nghĩa trang
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông Cầu, Đường bộ
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật Công viên cây xanh, Nghĩa trang
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông Cầu, Đường bộ
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật Công viên cây xanh, Nghĩa trang
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Quản lý dự án Giao thông Quản lý dự án Cầu, Đường bộ
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Quản lý dự án Hạ tầng kỹ thuật Quản lý dự án Hạ tầng kỹ thuật (Công viên cây xanh, Nghĩa trang, Cấp, Thoát nước)
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor HT TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package 01XL: Construction and construction equipment of the investor HT TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: PHU YEN SPECIAL FOREST JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/05/2023 17:53
Bid solicitor HT TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice 01XL: Construction and construction equipment of the investor HT TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
15/05/2023 12:54
The Bid solicitor HT TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package 01XL: Construction and construction equipment of the investor HT TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
10/05/2023 11:38
Bid solicitor HT TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice 01XL: Construction and construction equipment of the investor HT TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
12/04/2023 16:22
The Bid solicitor HT TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01XL: Construction and installation of military housing items, 100-seat hall and equipment procurement of the investor HT TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG YÊN PHÚ
09/02/2023 10:02
The Bid solicitor HT TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03XL: Construction and installation of garage items, observatories, sightseeing stands, concrete roads, centrifugal sewers, command stations; tunnels with target targets, shooting pits, rails; Grenade throwing ground Grenade throwing ground, battle
12mm ground, 60x82mm mortar battleground, barriers to overcome obstacles, camouflaged fortifications and homemade weapons; air defense battle of the investor HT TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
31/01/2023 05:46
The Bid solicitor HT TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02XL: Construction and installation of fences; leveling; External electrical system, water supply and drainage of the investor HT TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI TƯ THỬNG
31/01/2023 05:41
Bid solicitor HT TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 03XL: Construction and installation of garage items, observatories, sightseeing stands, concrete roads, centrifugal sewers, command stations; tunnels with target targets, shooting pits, rails; Grenade throwing ground Grenade throwing ground, battle
12mm ground, 60x82mm mortar battleground, barriers to overcome obstacles, camouflaged fortifications and homemade weapons; air defense battle of the investor HT TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED with the form Open bidding.
20/12/2022 19:48
Bid solicitor HT TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 02XL: Construction and installation of fences; leveling; External electrical system, water supply and drainage of the investor HT TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED with the form Open bidding.
20/12/2022 19:42
Bid solicitor HT TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 01XL: Construction and installation of military housing items, 100-seat hall and equipment procurement of the investor HT TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED with the form Open bidding.
20/12/2022 19:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HT TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package 01XL: Construction and construction equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI TƯ THỬNG, PHU YEN SPECIAL FOREST JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/05/2023 17:53
HT TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package 01XL: Construction and construction equipment with 2 participating contractors .
20/05/2023 08:40
HT TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice 01XL: Construction and construction equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
15/05/2023 12:54
HT TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package 01XL: Construction and construction equipment .
- Winning bidder:
10/05/2023 11:38
HT TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package 01XL: Construction and construction equipment with 2 participating contractors .
19/04/2023 15:10
HT TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice 01XL: Construction and construction equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
12/04/2023 16:22
HT TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Contractor selection plan with 5 bidding package .
07/04/2023 10:32
HT TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package 01XL: Construction and installation of military housing items, 100-seat hall and equipment procurement .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG YÊN PHÚ
09/02/2023 10:02
HT TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package 03XL: Construction and installation of garage items, observatories, sightseeing stands, concrete roads, centrifugal sewers, command stations; tunnels with target targets, shooting pits, rails; Grenade throwing ground Grenade throwing ground, battle
12mm ground, 60x82mm mortar battleground, barriers to overcome obstacles, camouflaged fortifications and homemade weapons; air defense battle .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG YÊN PHÚ
31/01/2023 05:46
HT TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package 02XL: Construction and installation of fences; leveling; External electrical system, water supply and drainage .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI TƯ THỬNG
31/01/2023 05:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor HT TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package 01XL: Construction and construction equipment of the investor HT TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: PHU YEN SPECIAL FOREST JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/05/2023 17:53
Bid solicitor HT TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice 01XL: Construction and construction equipment of the investor HT TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
15/05/2023 12:54
The Bid solicitor HT TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package 01XL: Construction and construction equipment of the investor HT TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
10/05/2023 11:38
Bid solicitor HT TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice 01XL: Construction and construction equipment of the investor HT TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
12/04/2023 16:22
The Bid solicitor HT TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01XL: Construction and installation of military housing items, 100-seat hall and equipment procurement of the investor HT TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG YÊN PHÚ
09/02/2023 10:02
The Bid solicitor HT TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03XL: Construction and installation of garage items, observatories, sightseeing stands, concrete roads, centrifugal sewers, command stations; tunnels with target targets, shooting pits, rails; Grenade throwing ground Grenade throwing ground, battle
12mm ground, 60x82mm mortar battleground, barriers to overcome obstacles, camouflaged fortifications and homemade weapons; air defense battle of the investor HT TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
31/01/2023 05:46
The Bid solicitor HT TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02XL: Construction and installation of fences; leveling; External electrical system, water supply and drainage of the investor HT TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI TƯ THỬNG
31/01/2023 05:41
Bid solicitor HT TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 03XL: Construction and installation of garage items, observatories, sightseeing stands, concrete roads, centrifugal sewers, command stations; tunnels with target targets, shooting pits, rails; Grenade throwing ground Grenade throwing ground, battle
12mm ground, 60x82mm mortar battleground, barriers to overcome obstacles, camouflaged fortifications and homemade weapons; air defense battle of the investor HT TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED with the form Open bidding.
20/12/2022 19:48
Bid solicitor HT TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 02XL: Construction and installation of fences; leveling; External electrical system, water supply and drainage of the investor HT TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED with the form Open bidding.
20/12/2022 19:42
Bid solicitor HT TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 01XL: Construction and installation of military housing items, 100-seat hall and equipment procurement of the investor HT TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED with the form Open bidding.
20/12/2022 19:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s HT TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 18 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor HT TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted 6 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor HT TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor HT TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor HT TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects