Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors HUNG MY PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 9 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 10 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,529,890,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,405,537,900 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.13%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors HUNG MY PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,529,890,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,405,537,900 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.13%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor HUNG MY PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 0 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 1 bidding packages with 1 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor HUNG MY PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 7: Construction materials for nursery and irrigation system of the investor HUNG MY PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
13/09/2022 18:05
Bid solicitor HUNG MY PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 7: Construction materials for nursery and irrigation system of the investor HUNG MY PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National Competitive Bidding.
19/08/2022 18:41
The Bid solicitor HUNG MY PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Buying fertilizers to implement the project Application of scientific and technological advances to grow Acacia hybrid tissue culture in Quang Nam province to develop large timber plantations of the investor HUNG MY PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
30/07/2022 09:07
The Bid solicitor HUNG MY PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Fertilizers of the investor HUNG MY PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã Vu Gia
27/07/2022 09:01
The Bid solicitor HUNG MY PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5: Pouches and substrates of the investor HUNG MY PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG LÂM NGHIỆP NAM GIANG
18/07/2022 16:47
Bid solicitor HUNG MY PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Buying fertilizers to implement the project Application of scientific and technological advances to grow Acacia hybrid tissue culture in Quang Nam province to develop large timber plantations of the investor HUNG MY PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
15/07/2022 14:51
Bid solicitor HUNG MY PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 5: Pouches and substrates of the investor HUNG MY PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
28/06/2022 20:34
The Bid solicitor HUNG MY PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Seedlings of the investor HUNG MY PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Viện Nghiên Cứu Giống Và Công Nghệ Sinh Học Lâm Nghiệp
30/03/2022 18:19
The Bid solicitor HUNG MY PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 4: Chemicals and laboratory equipment of the investor HUNG MY PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KHOA HỌC KỸ THUẬT S.N.C
23/03/2022 14:16
Bid solicitor HUNG MY PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Seedlings of the investor HUNG MY PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
10/03/2022 19:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HUNG MY PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 7: Construction materials for nursery and irrigation system .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG LÂM NGHIỆP NAM GIANG
13/09/2022 18:05
HUNG MY PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 7: Construction materials for nursery and irrigation system with 1 participating contractors .
31/08/2022 15:17
HUNG MY PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 7: Construction materials for nursery and irrigation system in the form National Competitive Bidding .
19/08/2022 18:41
HUNG MY PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Buying fertilizers to implement the project Application of scientific and technological advances to grow Acacia hybrid tissue culture in Quang Nam province to develop large timber plantations .
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã Vu Gia
30/07/2022 09:07
HUNG MY PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Fertilizers .
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã Vu Gia
27/07/2022 09:01
HUNG MY PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Buying fertilizers to implement the project Application of scientific and technological advances to grow Acacia hybrid tissue culture in Quang Nam province to develop large timber plantations with 1 participating contractors .
26/07/2022 16:38
HUNG MY PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 5: Pouches and substrates .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG LÂM NGHIỆP NAM GIANG
18/07/2022 16:47
HUNG MY PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 3: Fertilizers with 1 participating contractors .
18/07/2022 15:31
HUNG MY PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Buying fertilizers to implement the project Application of scientific and technological advances to grow Acacia hybrid tissue culture in Quang Nam province to develop large timber plantations in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
15/07/2022 14:51
HUNG MY PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Bidding package for buying fertilizers under the project of Applying scientific and technological advances to tissue culture hybrid acacia in Quang Nam province to develop large timber plantations with 1 bidding package .
12/07/2022 19:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor HUNG MY PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 7: Construction materials for nursery and irrigation system of the investor HUNG MY PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
13/09/2022 18:05
Bid solicitor HUNG MY PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 7: Construction materials for nursery and irrigation system of the investor HUNG MY PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National Competitive Bidding.
19/08/2022 18:41
The Bid solicitor HUNG MY PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Buying fertilizers to implement the project Application of scientific and technological advances to grow Acacia hybrid tissue culture in Quang Nam province to develop large timber plantations of the investor HUNG MY PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
30/07/2022 09:07
The Bid solicitor HUNG MY PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Fertilizers of the investor HUNG MY PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã Vu Gia
27/07/2022 09:01
The Bid solicitor HUNG MY PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5: Pouches and substrates of the investor HUNG MY PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG LÂM NGHIỆP NAM GIANG
18/07/2022 16:47
Bid solicitor HUNG MY PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Buying fertilizers to implement the project Application of scientific and technological advances to grow Acacia hybrid tissue culture in Quang Nam province to develop large timber plantations of the investor HUNG MY PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
15/07/2022 14:51
Bid solicitor HUNG MY PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 5: Pouches and substrates of the investor HUNG MY PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
28/06/2022 20:34
The Bid solicitor HUNG MY PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Seedlings of the investor HUNG MY PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Viện Nghiên Cứu Giống Và Công Nghệ Sinh Học Lâm Nghiệp
30/03/2022 18:19
The Bid solicitor HUNG MY PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 4: Chemicals and laboratory equipment of the investor HUNG MY PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KHOA HỌC KỸ THUẬT S.N.C
23/03/2022 14:16
Bid solicitor HUNG MY PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Seedlings of the investor HUNG MY PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
10/03/2022 19:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s HUNG MY PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 11 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor HUNG MY PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 9 Tender Notices in 8 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor HUNG MY PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 10 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 10 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor HUNG MY PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor HUNG MY PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 1 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects