Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors LAND FUND DEVELOPMENT AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT CENTER OF VINH BAO DISTRICT as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 71 contractor.
- Announced 43 investment development project, of which 4 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 23 contractor selection plans with a total of 131 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 34 packages (with 37 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 46 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 83 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 82 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 5.41%, Construction 94.59%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 141,687,035,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 136,211,660,193 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.86%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors LAND FUND DEVELOPMENT AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT CENTER OF VINH BAO DISTRICT as follows:
- Has relationships with 71 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 5.41%, Construction 94.59%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 141,687,035,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 136,211,660,193 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.86%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor LAND FUND DEVELOPMENT AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT CENTER OF VINH BAO DISTRICT are as follows:
- Is the investor of 43 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 49 contractor selection plans, of which 23 were self-published, and 26 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 60 Tender Notices, of which 37 were self-invited, and 23 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
LAND FUND DEVELOPMENT AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT CENTER OF VINH BAO DISTRICT publishes Tender Notice Editing documents of the Construction Investment Project Management Board of Vinh Bao commune in the form Open bidding .
12/08/2026 18:38
LAND FUND DEVELOPMENT AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT CENTER OF VINH BAO DISTRICT publishes the plan Implement document revisions of Vinh Bao commune Construction Investment Project Management Board with 5 bidding package .
03/08/2026 17:39
LAND FUND DEVELOPMENT AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT CENTER OF VINH BAO DISTRICT announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05 - Construction work .
- Winning bidder: SUN VIET JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/06/2026 10:29
LAND FUND DEVELOPMENT AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT CENTER OF VINH BAO DISTRICT announced the results of the bid package Package No. 07 - Construction and equipment procurement and installation .
- Winning bidder: HAI PHONG FIRE CONTROL AND PREVENTION EQUIPMENTS COMPANY LIMITED
15/05/2026 11:01
LAND FUND DEVELOPMENT AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT CENTER OF VINH BAO DISTRICT announced the results of the bid package Bidding package - Construction work .
- Winning bidder: HAI BINH TRANSPORT TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/05/2026 10:53
LAND FUND DEVELOPMENT AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT CENTER OF VINH BAO DISTRICT announced the results of the bid package Bidding package - Construction work and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: HOANG HAI TRADING MECHANIC COMPANY LIMITED
13/05/2026 10:44
LAND FUND DEVELOPMENT AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT CENTER OF VINH BAO DISTRICT publishes Tender Notice Bidding package - Construction work in the form Open bidding .
23/04/2026 17:34
LAND FUND DEVELOPMENT AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT CENTER OF VINH BAO DISTRICT publishes Tender Notice Bidding package - Construction work and equipment installation in the form Open bidding .
23/04/2026 17:33
LAND FUND DEVELOPMENT AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT CENTER OF VINH BAO DISTRICT publishes the plan Construction of a 3-story, 9-room classroom building and some auxiliary items for Vinh Quang - Thanh Luong Secondary School with 8 bidding package .
20/04/2026 15:27
LAND FUND DEVELOPMENT AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT CENTER OF VINH BAO DISTRICT publishes the plan Construction of multi-purpose house and auxiliary items for Tan Lien Primary School with 5 bidding package .
20/04/2026 15:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
LAND FUND DEVELOPMENT AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT CENTER OF VINH BAO DISTRICT publishes the plan Investment project to build emergency houses, positive resuscitation - Anti -toxic - external Hospital of Vinh Bao District General Hospital with 11 bidding package .
16/07/2025 09:51
LAND FUND DEVELOPMENT AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT CENTER OF VINH BAO DISTRICT announced the results of the bid package Package No. 08 - Construction is installing equipment equipment .
- Winning bidder: HAI BINH TRANSPORT TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DAI THANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/07/2025 09:01
LAND FUND DEVELOPMENT AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT CENTER OF VINH BAO DISTRICT announced the results of the bid package Package No. 07 - Construction and installation of elementary school equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH LONG HẢI , CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN CUNG CẤP XÂY LẮP PCCC VIỆT NAM
10/07/2025 09:00
LAND FUND DEVELOPMENT AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT CENTER OF VINH BAO DISTRICT announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: AN THINH TRANSPORT TRADING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
01/07/2025 08:48
LAND FUND DEVELOPMENT AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT CENTER OF VINH BAO DISTRICT announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: PHU VINH CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT AND TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
01/07/2025 08:48
LAND FUND DEVELOPMENT AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT CENTER OF VINH BAO DISTRICT announced the results of the bid package Package 08 - Construction of junior high school .
- Winning bidder: HAI BINH TRANSPORT TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HOANG HAI TRADING MECHANIC COMPANY LIMITED
30/06/2025 16:32
LAND FUND DEVELOPMENT AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT CENTER OF VINH BAO DISTRICT announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 07 - Construction of elementary schools with 1 participating contractors .
29/06/2025 10:10
LAND FUND DEVELOPMENT AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT CENTER OF VINH BAO DISTRICT announced the results of the bidding package Package 08 - Construction of junior high school with 1 participating contractors .
29/06/2025 10:10
LAND FUND DEVELOPMENT AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT CENTER OF VINH BAO DISTRICT announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG HAI PHONG CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
27/06/2025 18:50
LAND FUND DEVELOPMENT AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT CENTER OF VINH BAO DISTRICT announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG HAI PHONG CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
27/06/2025 18:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
LAND FUND DEVELOPMENT AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT CENTER OF VINH BAO DISTRICT publishes Tender Notice Editing documents of the Construction Investment Project Management Board of Vinh Bao commune in the form Open bidding .
12/08/2026 18:38
LAND FUND DEVELOPMENT AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT CENTER OF VINH BAO DISTRICT publishes the plan Implement document revisions of Vinh Bao commune Construction Investment Project Management Board with 5 bidding package .
03/08/2026 17:39
LAND FUND DEVELOPMENT AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT CENTER OF VINH BAO DISTRICT announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05 - Construction work .
- Winning bidder: SUN VIET JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/06/2026 10:29
LAND FUND DEVELOPMENT AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT CENTER OF VINH BAO DISTRICT announced the results of the bid package Package No. 07 - Construction and equipment procurement and installation .
- Winning bidder: HAI PHONG FIRE CONTROL AND PREVENTION EQUIPMENTS COMPANY LIMITED
15/05/2026 11:01
LAND FUND DEVELOPMENT AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT CENTER OF VINH BAO DISTRICT announced the results of the bid package Bidding package - Construction work .
- Winning bidder: HAI BINH TRANSPORT TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/05/2026 10:53
LAND FUND DEVELOPMENT AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT CENTER OF VINH BAO DISTRICT announced the results of the bid package Bidding package - Construction work and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: HOANG HAI TRADING MECHANIC COMPANY LIMITED
13/05/2026 10:44
LAND FUND DEVELOPMENT AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT CENTER OF VINH BAO DISTRICT publishes Tender Notice Bidding package - Construction work in the form Open bidding .
23/04/2026 17:34
LAND FUND DEVELOPMENT AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT CENTER OF VINH BAO DISTRICT publishes Tender Notice Bidding package - Construction work and equipment installation in the form Open bidding .
23/04/2026 17:33
LAND FUND DEVELOPMENT AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT CENTER OF VINH BAO DISTRICT publishes the plan Construction of a 3-story, 9-room classroom building and some auxiliary items for Vinh Quang - Thanh Luong Secondary School with 8 bidding package .
20/04/2026 15:27
LAND FUND DEVELOPMENT AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT CENTER OF VINH BAO DISTRICT publishes the plan Construction of multi-purpose house and auxiliary items for Tan Lien Primary School with 5 bidding package .
20/04/2026 15:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s LAND FUND DEVELOPMENT AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT CENTER OF VINH BAO DISTRICT has posted 23 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 131 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor LAND FUND DEVELOPMENT AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT CENTER OF VINH BAO DISTRICT has posted 37 Tender Notices in 34 bidding packages. Among these, 37 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor LAND FUND DEVELOPMENT AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT CENTER OF VINH BAO DISTRICT has posted 46 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 46 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 14 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor LAND FUND DEVELOPMENT AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT CENTER OF VINH BAO DISTRICT has a relationship with 71 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor LAND FUND DEVELOPMENT AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT CENTER OF VINH BAO DISTRICT has a relationship with 26 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity LAND FUND DEVELOPMENT AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT CENTER OF VINH BAO DISTRICT has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects