Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors MY TU MEDICAL CENTER as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 90 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 23 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 22 packages (with 23 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 3 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 18 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 22.75 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 86.96%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 13.04%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 16,336,567,040 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 13,817,012,740 VND.
- The savings rate is: 15.42%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors MY TU MEDICAL CENTER as follows:
- Has relationships with 90 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 22.75 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 86.96%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 13.04%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 16,336,567,040 VND, in which the total winning value is: 13,817,012,740 VND.
- The savings rate is: 15.42%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor MY TU MEDICAL CENTER are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 41 contractor selection plans, of which 10 were self-published, and 31 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 37 Tender Notices, of which 20 were self-invited, and 17 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
MY TU MEDICAL CENTER publishes the plan Vaccine procurement service for 2026 with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 10:22
The Bid solicitor MY TU MEDICAL CENTER has posted the results of the bidding package Providing security services in 2026 - 2027 of the investor MY TU MEDICAL CENTER.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN BẢO VỆ CHUYÊN NGHIỆP THƯƠNG GIA
25/08/2026 08:46
MY TU MEDICAL CENTER publishes Tender Notice Generic Medicine Package: 4 items in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
20/08/2026 17:36
MY TU MEDICAL CENTER publishes the plan Procurement of generic medications for the My Tu District Health Center in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 16:33
MY TU MEDICAL CENTER publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Procurement of chemicals, testing supplies, medical equipment (2 parts of 116 items) in the form Open bidding .
17/08/2026 14:57
MY TU MEDICAL CENTER publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Procurement of chemicals and waste materials to operate existing medical equipment (including 07 machines: 66 items) in the form Open bidding .
17/08/2026 14:56
MY TU MEDICAL CENTER publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Procurement of Chemicals, Chemical Equipment and the winning bidder is responsible for providing medical equipment to use those chemicals and equipment at the request of the investor. The contractor does not transfer ownership rights, only transfers the right to use medical equipment to the unit (including 01 machine: 13 items) in the form Open bidding .
17/08/2026 14:51
MY TU MEDICAL CENTER announced the results of the bid package Package No. 5: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: T.D.S CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
17/08/2026 08:48
MY TU MEDICAL CENTER announced the results of the bid package Package 4: Advice on making bidding documents and evaluating bids .
- Winning bidder: TRIEU TIN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
17/08/2026 08:42
MY TU MEDICAL CENTER announced the results of the bid package Procurement of Turbezid medication for medical care and treatment activities in 2026 at the My Tu Regional Hospital and the 4 health stations in the communes of Long Hung, My Tu, My Phuoc, and My Huong. .
- Winning bidder: NAM HA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/08/2026 08:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
MY TU MEDICAL CENTER announced the results of the bid package Providing security services in 2026 - 2027 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN BẢO VỆ CHUYÊN NGHIỆP THƯƠNG GIA
25/08/2026 08:46
MY TU MEDICAL CENTER announced the results of the bid package Providing industrial cleaning services in 2026 - 2027 .
- Winning bidder: THANH NGHIEP INDUSTRIAL CLEANING SERVICES TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
24/07/2026 07:56
MY TU MEDICAL CENTER announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Chemicals with machine (04 machines including 08 items) .
- Winning bidder: PHUC AN IMAGING DIAGNOSTIC AND LABORATORIES LIMITED COMPANY, Công Ty TNHH Thương Mại Thiết Bị Y Khoa Nguyễn Tùng, HKD CỬA HÀNG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ NHẬT ANH, THANH PHAT MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
14/07/2026 10:20
MY TU MEDICAL CENTER announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Chemicals, testing supplies, medical equipment (including 16 items) .
- Winning bidder: HILAMI CO.,LTD, CÔNG TY TNHH TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ NAM SƠN
14/07/2026 09:59
MY TU MEDICAL CENTER publishes the plan Organize auction for parking space with 1 bidding package .
15/05/2025 10:09
MY TU MEDICAL CENTER publishes the plan Procurement of chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment for My Tu District Medical Center with 4 bidding package .
03/01/2025 19:20
MY TU MEDICAL CENTER announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Bidding package for medicinal herbs, drugs combining pharmaceutical ingredients with medicinal herbs and traditional drugs .
- Winning bidder: CODUPHA CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, OPC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, GREEN HERBAL CORPORATION, FITO PHARMACEUTICAL LIMITED COMPANY, NGUYEN ANH KHOA PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL CPC1.JSC, VINH LONG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TRAPHACO JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BENTRE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, Q&V VIET NAM TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, GONSA JOINT STOCK COMPANY, XUAN QUANG ORIENTAL PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, VAN XUAN CO., LTD, SAIGON PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, BINH ĐINH PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VIETTHAI PHARMACEUTITALS CO.,LTD, KIM LONG MIEN NAM PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, QSM.PHARMA COMPANY LIMITED, HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD
25/11/2024 16:32
MY TU MEDICAL CENTER announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Generic drug bidding package .
- Winning bidder: HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD, BENTRE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, GIGAMED PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL CPC1.JSC, ASIA PACIFIC PHARMACEUTICAL LIMITED COMPANY, CODUPHA CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NAM DONG PHARMACEUTICAL CORPORATION, SOUTHERN DAI BAC COMPANY LIMITED, SAN TA VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM QDU, DAN THANH PHARMACEUTICAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, DHG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY, NHAT TIEN PHARMACEUTICAL CORPORATION, GONSA JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN DƯỢC PHẨM HIỀN MAI, IMEXPHARM CORPORATION, VINH DUC PHARMA COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM KHƯƠNG DUY, DUC ANH PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, DANAPHA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DUOC DAI NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY, PYMEPHARCO, NACOPHARM MIEN NAM COMPANY LIMITED, HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VILOPHAR PHARMACEUTICALS COMPANY LIMITED, GOLD STAR PHARM JOINT STOCK COMPANY, KHANH HOA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, MINH DAN PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VINPHARCO MEDICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC HỒNG LỘC PHÁT, TUONG THANH PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, VINH LONG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TV.PHARM PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VIETDUC PHARMACEUTICAL CO.,LTD, AGIMEXPHARM PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, BINH ĐINH PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VAN KHANG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, Công ty Cổ Phần Thương Mại Dược Phẩm PVN, PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY OF FEBRUARY 3 RD, TAN AN PHARMACY COMPANY LIMITED, 2B TRADING AND SERVICE CO.,LTD, ATIPHARM PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, NGUYEN ANH KHOA PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, THANH VINH PARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DOMESCO MEDICAL IMPORT-EXPORT JOINT STOCK CORPORATION, MEKOPHAR CHEMICAL PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VIETTHAI PHARMACEUTITALS CO.,LTD, SONG VAN PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, SHINPOONG DAEWOO PHARMA CO., LTD, OPC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, PHU KHANG MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, MERAP GROUP CORPORATION, SAIGON PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, CAT THANH PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD, SUN RISE PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, Australian Pharmaceutical Trading Company Ltd
25/11/2024 10:15
MY TU MEDICAL CENTER announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 2: Bidding package for medicinal herbs, drugs combining pharmaceutical ingredients with medicinal herbs and traditional drugs with 21 participating contractors .
08/10/2024 10:00
MY TU MEDICAL CENTER announced the results of the bidding package Package 1: Generic drug bidding package with 67 participating contractors .
08/10/2024 08:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
MY TU MEDICAL CENTER publishes the plan Vaccine procurement service for 2026 with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 10:22
The Bid solicitor MY TU MEDICAL CENTER has posted the results of the bidding package Providing security services in 2026 - 2027 of the investor MY TU MEDICAL CENTER.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN BẢO VỆ CHUYÊN NGHIỆP THƯƠNG GIA
25/08/2026 08:46
MY TU MEDICAL CENTER publishes Tender Notice Generic Medicine Package: 4 items in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
20/08/2026 17:36
MY TU MEDICAL CENTER publishes the plan Procurement of generic medications for the My Tu District Health Center in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 16:33
MY TU MEDICAL CENTER publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Procurement of chemicals, testing supplies, medical equipment (2 parts of 116 items) in the form Open bidding .
17/08/2026 14:57
MY TU MEDICAL CENTER publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Procurement of chemicals and waste materials to operate existing medical equipment (including 07 machines: 66 items) in the form Open bidding .
17/08/2026 14:56
MY TU MEDICAL CENTER publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Procurement of Chemicals, Chemical Equipment and the winning bidder is responsible for providing medical equipment to use those chemicals and equipment at the request of the investor. The contractor does not transfer ownership rights, only transfers the right to use medical equipment to the unit (including 01 machine: 13 items) in the form Open bidding .
17/08/2026 14:51
MY TU MEDICAL CENTER announced the results of the bid package Package No. 5: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: T.D.S CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
17/08/2026 08:48
MY TU MEDICAL CENTER announced the results of the bid package Package 4: Advice on making bidding documents and evaluating bids .
- Winning bidder: TRIEU TIN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
17/08/2026 08:42
MY TU MEDICAL CENTER announced the results of the bid package Procurement of Turbezid medication for medical care and treatment activities in 2026 at the My Tu Regional Hospital and the 4 health stations in the communes of Long Hung, My Tu, My Phuoc, and My Huong. .
- Winning bidder: NAM HA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/08/2026 08:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s MY TU MEDICAL CENTER has posted 11 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 23 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor MY TU MEDICAL CENTER has posted 23 Tender Notices in 22 bidding packages. Among these, 20 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor MY TU MEDICAL CENTER has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor MY TU MEDICAL CENTER has a relationship with 90 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor MY TU MEDICAL CENTER has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity MY TU MEDICAL CENTER has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects