Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors PHUOC NGUYEN THINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 project owners.
- Has relationships with 54 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 24 contractor selection plans with a total of 102 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 30 packages (with 34 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 2 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 26 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 73 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 71 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.36 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 2.94%, Construction 91.18%, Consultancy 5.88%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 59,381,588,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 56,957,865,868 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.08%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors PHUOC NGUYEN THINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 54 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.36 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 2.94%, Construction 91.18%, Consulting 5.88%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 59,381,588,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 56,957,865,868 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.08%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor PHUOC NGUYEN THINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 11 contractor selection plans, of which 11 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 16 Tender Notices, of which 16 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 23 bidding packages, of which 23 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 92.6% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.33% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đà Nẵng (8), Quảng Ngãi (2), Undefined (13)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Quảng Nam (6), Đà Nẵng (2), Undefined (16)
- Has relationships with 8 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 12 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 1 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 82 bidding packages with 23 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY CP PHƯỚC NGUYÊN THỊNH
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00014951
- Issuer: Sở kế hoạch đầu tư Tỉnh Quảng Nam
- Fields:
⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng: Địa hình
⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng: Địa chất
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Dân dụng
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Giao thông Cầu, đường bộ
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông Cầu, đường bộ
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor PHUOC NGUYEN THINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor PHUOC NGUYEN THINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
24/11/2023 16:35
The Bid solicitor PHUOC NGUYEN THINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor PHUOC NGUYEN THINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
24/11/2023 16:17
Bid solicitor PHUOC NGUYEN THINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor PHUOC NGUYEN THINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
31/08/2023 16:26
The Bid solicitor PHUOC NGUYEN THINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Contractor selection plan of the investor PHUOC NGUYEN THINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
31/08/2023 15:52
Bid solicitor PHUOC NGUYEN THINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor PHUOC NGUYEN THINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
30/06/2023 14:19
The Bid solicitor PHUOC NGUYEN THINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor PHUOC NGUYEN THINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
30/06/2023 12:27
The Bid solicitor PHUOC NGUYEN THINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor PHUOC NGUYEN THINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
12/04/2023 11:32
Bid solicitor PHUOC NGUYEN THINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor PHUOC NGUYEN THINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
31/03/2023 12:07
Bid solicitor PHUOC NGUYEN THINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor PHUOC NGUYEN THINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
17/03/2023 16:47
The Bid solicitor PHUOC NGUYEN THINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor PHUOC NGUYEN THINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
17/03/2023 11:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
PHUOC NGUYEN THINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Construction and supply, installation of construction equipment .
- Winning bidder: STOCK COMPANIES AND INVESTMENT PHILOSOPHY OF TECHNOLOGY PHU AN
04/12/2024 09:49
PHUOC NGUYEN THINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Construction and supply, installation of construction equipment with 1 participating contractors .
25/11/2024 15:02
PHUOC NGUYEN THINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Construction and supply, installation of construction equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
15/11/2024 11:00
PHUOC NGUYEN THINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: BINH CHUAN MATERIALS SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/11/2024 13:48
PHUOC NGUYEN THINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 7 participating contractors .
11/09/2024 16:21
PHUOC NGUYEN THINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Competitive Offer .
04/09/2024 16:23
PHUOC NGUYEN THINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Competitive Offer .
30/08/2024 18:02
PHUOC NGUYEN THINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KACHI VIỆT NAM
24/11/2023 16:35
PHUOC NGUYEN THINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: SON THINH CONSTRUCTION AND COMMERCIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/11/2023 16:17
PHUOC NGUYEN THINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 2 participating contractors .
11/09/2023 18:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor PHUOC NGUYEN THINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor PHUOC NGUYEN THINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
24/11/2023 16:35
The Bid solicitor PHUOC NGUYEN THINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor PHUOC NGUYEN THINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
24/11/2023 16:17
Bid solicitor PHUOC NGUYEN THINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor PHUOC NGUYEN THINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
31/08/2023 16:26
The Bid solicitor PHUOC NGUYEN THINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Contractor selection plan of the investor PHUOC NGUYEN THINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
31/08/2023 15:52
Bid solicitor PHUOC NGUYEN THINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor PHUOC NGUYEN THINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
30/06/2023 14:19
The Bid solicitor PHUOC NGUYEN THINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor PHUOC NGUYEN THINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
30/06/2023 12:27
The Bid solicitor PHUOC NGUYEN THINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor PHUOC NGUYEN THINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
12/04/2023 11:32
Bid solicitor PHUOC NGUYEN THINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor PHUOC NGUYEN THINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
31/03/2023 12:07
Bid solicitor PHUOC NGUYEN THINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor PHUOC NGUYEN THINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
17/03/2023 16:47
The Bid solicitor PHUOC NGUYEN THINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor PHUOC NGUYEN THINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
17/03/2023 11:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s PHUOC NGUYEN THINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 24 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 102 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor PHUOC NGUYEN THINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 34 Tender Notices in 30 bidding packages. Among these, 16 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 18 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor PHUOC NGUYEN THINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 26 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 26 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor PHUOC NGUYEN THINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 54 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor PHUOC NGUYEN THINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 16 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity PHUOC NGUYEN THINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 6 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects