Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 16:25 04/09/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Head office of Region A Transaction Office of Agribank, Dai Loc district branch, Quang Nam province
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Charter capital for construction investment and purchase of fixed assets
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
16:20 11/09/2024
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
3029/QĐ-NHNo.QNa-TH
Approval date
30/08/2024 16:05
Approval Authority
NGÂN HÀNG NÔNG NGHIỆP VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN VIỆT NAM - CHI NHÁNH TỈNH QUẢNG NAM
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:23 04/09/2024
to
16:20 11/09/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:20 11/09/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
60.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 VAN AN TAN COMPANY LIMITED Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation TT. Hương An, huyện Quế Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
2 PHUOC NGUYEN THINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation 255 Hùng Vương, TP. Tam Kỳ, tỉnh Quảng Nam
3 PHUOC NGUYEN THINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 255 Hùng Vương, TP. Tam Kỳ, tỉnh Quảng Nam
4 Công ty CP TVXD Lạc Việt E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 23 Tống Phước Phổ, TP. Tam Kỳ, tỉnh Quảng Nam
5 PHUOC NGUYEN THINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting 255 Hùng Vương, TP. Tam Kỳ, tỉnh Quảng Nam
6 Công ty CP TVXD Lạc Việt Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 23 Tống Phước Phổ, TP. Tam Kỳ, tỉnh Quảng Nam

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào >= 0,8 m3 (Kèm theo bản chụp Giấy đăng ký, Giấy kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật)
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ tải trọng hàng >= 7 Tấn (Kèm theo bản chụp Giấy đăng ký, Giấy đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, đá 4x6 M100
0.76
m3
2
Ván khuôn thép móng cột
0.058
100m2
3
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, đá 1x2 M200
0.828
m3
4
LD cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0293
tấn
5
LD cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.0399
tấn
6
Ván khuôn thép móng bó nền
0.0792
100m2
7
Bê tông móng bó nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, đá 1x2 M150
1.188
m3
8
Ván khuôn thép dầm giằng
0.101
100m2
9
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, h ≤6m, đá 1x2 M200
0.8316
m3
10
LD cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, h ≤6m
0.0346
tấn
11
LD cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, h ≤6m
0.0537
tấn
12
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.0538
100m3
13
Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao ≤28m
0.08
100m2
14
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, h ≤6m, đá 1x2 M200
0.4
m3
15
LD cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, h ≤6m
0.0109
tấn
16
LD cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, h ≤6m
0.0508
tấn
17
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch rỗng 6 lỗ 9,5x13,5x19cm - dày <10cm, h ≤6m, VXM M75
1.8429
m3
18
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
28.272
m2
19
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
10
m2
20
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
6.138
m2
21
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
44.41
m2
22
BỂ NƯỚC NGẦM
23
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.5533
100m3
24
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, đá 4x6 M100
3.57
m3
25
Ván khuôn thép đáy bể
0.0698
100m2
26
Bê tông đáy bể chiều rộng >250cm, máy bơm bê tông, đá 1x2 M250
7.617
m3
27
LD cốt thép đáy bể, ĐK ≤18mm
0.9397
tấn
28
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.065
100m3
29
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, thành bể
0.802
100m2
30
Bê tông thành bể - dày ≤45cm, h ≤6m, máy bơm bê tông, đá 1x2 M250
8.0196
m3
31
LD cốt thép tường, ĐK ≤10mm, h ≤6m
0.3685
tấn
32
LD cốt thép tường, ĐK ≤18mm, h ≤6m
1.5409
tấn
33
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống nắp bể
0.2408
100m2
34
Bê tông nắp bể, máy bơm bê tông, đá 1x2 M250
4.816
m3
35
LD cốt thép nắp bể, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0041
tấn
36
LD cốt thép nắp bể, ĐK >10mm
0.7278
tấn
37
Trát bể, dày 1cm, VXM M75 (lớp 1)
80.2
m2
38
Trát bể, dày 1cm, VXM M75 (lớp 2)
80.2
m2
39
Láng đáy bể dày 1cm, VXM M75 (lần 1)
24.08
m2
40
Láng bể, dày 2cm, VXM M75 (lần 2)
24.08
m2
41
Quét phụ gia - chống thấm 2 lớp
63.194
m2
42
CCLD mạch ngừng thi công bằng tấm Waterbar V200
33.4
m
43
GCLĐ thang sắt lên xuống
1
cái
44
THIẾT BỊ
45
Máy phát điện 30KVA
1
máy
46
Bộ chuyển đổi nguồn tự động (ATS - Automatic Transfer Swich)
1
bộ
47
Kim thu sét Nimbus hoặc tương đuơng
1
cái
48
Lắp đặt thiết bị cắt lọc sét 3 pha 160KA/PHA CPS Nano Plus 3 pha PHASE 160KA
1
bộ
49
Máy bơm nước sinh hoạt Q=5 m3/h, H = 25m
2
cái
50
Cửa kho ngân hàng (bọc inox) + Khung thông gió
1
bộ

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 18

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second