Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Thanh Hoa Pediatric Hospital as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 39 contractor.
- Announced 7 investment development project, of which 3 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 331 contractor selection plans with a total of 319 bidding packages, of which 328 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 64 packages (with 64 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 114 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 62 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 51 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 28 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.10 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 98.44%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 1.56%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 153,339,513,365 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 59,957,807,310 VND.
- The savings rate is: 60.90%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Thanh Hoa Pediatric Hospital as follows:
- Has relationships with 39 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.10 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 98.44%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 1.56%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 153,339,513,365 VND, in which the total winning value is: 59,957,807,310 VND.
- The savings rate is: 60.90%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Thanh Hoa Pediatric Hospital are as follows:
- Is the investor of 7 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 374 contractor selection plans, of which 331 were self-published, and 43 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 63 Tender Notices, of which 58 were self-invited, and 5 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Thanh Hoa Pediatric Hospital publishes the plan Purchase of IT equipment to support the "100-Day Digital Transformation" campaign, including the creation and management of party member data and records. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 16:49
Thanh Hoa Pediatric Hospital publishes the plan Approval of the procurement plan for the investment preparation phase: Renovation and repair of 4 treatment rooms according to requirements at the Tropical Medicine Department, Thanh Hoa Children's Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 16:25
Thanh Hoa Pediatric Hospital publishes the plan Approval of the procurement plan for the investment preparation phase: Renovation and repair of the sports and exercise area, volleyball court at Thanh Hoa Children's Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 16:14
Thanh Hoa Pediatric Hospital publishes the plan Purchase of air conditioning units for use in medical care, treatment, and ongoing operations at Thanh Hoa Children's Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 16:28
Thanh Hoa Pediatric Hospital publishes the plan Hiring IT services and solutions to ensure the operation, security, and professional activities of the information technology systems at Thanh Hoa Children's Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 11:40
Thanh Hoa Pediatric Hospital publishes the plan Hiring IT services and solutions to ensure the operation, security, and professional activities of the information technology systems at Thanh Hoa Children's Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 11:27
Thanh Hoa Pediatric Hospital publishes the plan Hiring IT services and solutions to ensure the operation, security, and professional activities of the information technology systems at Thanh Hoa Children's Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 11:09
Thanh Hoa Pediatric Hospital publishes the plan Provide industrial cleaning services to Thanh Hoa Children's Hospital from October 2026 to September 2028 (2 years). with 3 bidding package .
17/08/2026 11:04
Thanh Hoa Pediatric Hospital publishes the plan Procurement of IT equipment, network devices, and computer accessories for use in the professional operations of Thanh Hoa Children's Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2026 15:07
Thanh Hoa Pediatric Hospital publishes the plan Procurement of IT equipment, network devices, and computer accessories for use in the professional operations of Thanh Hoa Children's Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2026 14:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Thanh Hoa Pediatric Hospital publishes the plan Providing fabric (garment) in 2025 to maintain regular operation at Thanh Hoa Children's Hospital with 1 bidding package .
27/06/2025 16:49
Thanh Hoa Pediatric Hospital publishes the plan Industrial hygiene services in 2025-2026 at Thanh Hoa Children's Hospital with 1 bidding package .
27/06/2025 16:37
Thanh Hoa Pediatric Hospital publishes the plan Processing information technology equipment to serve professional work at the 2nd Thanh Hoa Children's Hospital in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
10/06/2025 14:19
Thanh Hoa Pediatric Hospital publishes the plan Processing information technology equipment to serve professional work at the 2nd Thanh Hoa Children's Hospital in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
09/06/2025 14:38
Thanh Hoa Pediatric Hospital publishes the plan Procurement of personal digital certificates for health workers to serve the implementation of electronic medical records at Thanh Hoa Children's Hospital with 1 bidding package .
14/04/2025 23:05
Thanh Hoa Pediatric Hospital publishes the plan Toshiba computer -class repair service (Canon) at Thanh Hoa Children's Hospital with 1 bidding package .
20/02/2025 15:45
Thanh Hoa Pediatric Hospital publishes the plan Shopping for disinfectant nebulizers; Two -sided jaundice lights; Medical newborn beds at Thanh Hoa Children's Hospital with 1 bidding package .
18/02/2025 09:28
Thanh Hoa Pediatric Hospital publishes the plan Procurement of testing supplies and medical equipment to serve medical examination and treatment at Thanh Hoa Children's Hospital in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
23/12/2024 14:55
Thanh Hoa Pediatric Hospital publishes the plan Purchase chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment to serve medical examination and treatment at Thanh Hoa Children's Hospital in December 2024 with 1 bidding package .
20/12/2024 14:29
Thanh Hoa Pediatric Hospital publishes the plan Purchase chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment to serve medical examination and treatment at Thanh Hoa Children's Hospital in December 2024 with 1 bidding package .
18/12/2024 15:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Thanh Hoa Pediatric Hospital publishes the plan Purchase of IT equipment to support the "100-Day Digital Transformation" campaign, including the creation and management of party member data and records. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 16:49
Thanh Hoa Pediatric Hospital publishes the plan Approval of the procurement plan for the investment preparation phase: Renovation and repair of 4 treatment rooms according to requirements at the Tropical Medicine Department, Thanh Hoa Children's Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 16:25
Thanh Hoa Pediatric Hospital publishes the plan Approval of the procurement plan for the investment preparation phase: Renovation and repair of the sports and exercise area, volleyball court at Thanh Hoa Children's Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 16:14
Thanh Hoa Pediatric Hospital publishes the plan Purchase of air conditioning units for use in medical care, treatment, and ongoing operations at Thanh Hoa Children's Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 16:28
Thanh Hoa Pediatric Hospital publishes the plan Hiring IT services and solutions to ensure the operation, security, and professional activities of the information technology systems at Thanh Hoa Children's Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 11:40
Thanh Hoa Pediatric Hospital publishes the plan Hiring IT services and solutions to ensure the operation, security, and professional activities of the information technology systems at Thanh Hoa Children's Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 11:27
Thanh Hoa Pediatric Hospital publishes the plan Hiring IT services and solutions to ensure the operation, security, and professional activities of the information technology systems at Thanh Hoa Children's Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 11:09
Thanh Hoa Pediatric Hospital publishes the plan Provide industrial cleaning services to Thanh Hoa Children's Hospital from October 2026 to September 2028 (2 years). with 3 bidding package .
17/08/2026 11:04
Thanh Hoa Pediatric Hospital publishes the plan Procurement of IT equipment, network devices, and computer accessories for use in the professional operations of Thanh Hoa Children's Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2026 15:07
Thanh Hoa Pediatric Hospital publishes the plan Procurement of IT equipment, network devices, and computer accessories for use in the professional operations of Thanh Hoa Children's Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2026 14:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Thanh Hoa Pediatric Hospital has posted 331 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 319 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thanh Hoa Pediatric Hospital has posted 64 Tender Notices in 64 bidding packages. Among these, 57 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 7 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thanh Hoa Pediatric Hospital has posted 114 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 114 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 62 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thanh Hoa Pediatric Hospital has a relationship with 39 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thanh Hoa Pediatric Hospital has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Thanh Hoa Pediatric Hospital has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects