Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Truong Thanh Commune People's Committee as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 13 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 44 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 10 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 13 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 30 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 30 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 70.00%, Consultancy 30.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 14,945,050,251 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 14,910,309,251 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.23%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Truong Thanh Commune People's Committee as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 70.00%, Consulting 30.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 14,945,050,251 VND, in which the total winning value is: 14,910,309,251 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.23%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Truong Thanh Commune People's Committee are as follows:
- Is the investor of 13 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 17 contractor selection plans, of which 11 were self-published, and 6 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 18 Tender Notices, of which 10 were self-invited, and 8 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Truong Thanh Commune People's Committee has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Truong Thanh Commune People's Committee.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÚ THĂNG
13/06/2025 21:54
The Bid solicitor Truong Thanh Commune People's Committee has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Truong Thanh Commune People's Committee.
- Winning bidder: HONG PHUC CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
09/06/2025 15:12
Bid solicitor Truong Thanh Commune People's Committee has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Truong Thanh Commune People's Committee with the form Competitive Offer.
02/06/2025 17:25
The Bid solicitor Truong Thanh Commune People's Committee has posted the request Works: Repair of Truong Thanh Primary & Secondary School, Truong Thanh Commune, An Lao District. Item: Repairing security houses, gates, walls in front; two rooms of practice and practice; Teacher toilet area of the investor Truong Thanh Commune People's Committee with 4 bidding package.
02/06/2025 01:06
Investor Truong Thanh Commune People's Committee has posted an investment and development project Repairing Truong Thanh Primary & Secondary School, Truong Thanh Commune, An Lao District. Item: Repairing security houses, gates, walls in front; two rooms of practice and practice; Teacher toilet area.
02/06/2025 00:00
The Bid solicitor Truong Thanh Commune People's Committee has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Truong Thanh Commune People's Committee.
30/05/2025 14:53
The Bid solicitor Truong Thanh Commune People's Committee has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Truong Thanh Commune People's Committee.
- Winning bidder: HONG PHUC CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
30/05/2025 14:52
Bid solicitor Truong Thanh Commune People's Committee has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Truong Thanh Commune People's Committee with the form Competitive Offer.
30/05/2025 14:31
The Bid solicitor Truong Thanh Commune People's Committee has posted the request Maintenance, repair, lighting and lighting of the flower garden area at the intersection of NH10 with the University.33, University.38 Truong Thanh Commune, An Lao District, Hai Phong City of the investor Truong Thanh Commune People's Committee with 5 bidding package.
29/05/2025 17:06
Investor Truong Thanh Commune People's Committee has posted an investment and development project Maintenance, repair, lighting and lighting of the flower garden area at the intersection of NH10 with the University.33, University.38 Truong Thanh Commune, An Lao District, Hai Phong City.
29/05/2025 16:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Truong Thanh Commune People's Committee announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÚ THĂNG
13/06/2025 21:54
Truong Thanh Commune People's Committee announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: HONG PHUC CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
09/06/2025 15:12
Truong Thanh Commune People's Committee announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 1 participating contractors .
08/06/2025 10:58
Truong Thanh Commune People's Committee announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 1 participating contractors .
06/06/2025 15:08
Truong Thanh Commune People's Committee publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
02/06/2025 17:25
Truong Thanh Commune People's Committee publishes the plan Works: Repair of Truong Thanh Primary & Secondary School, Truong Thanh Commune, An Lao District. Item: Repairing security houses, gates, walls in front; two rooms of practice and practice; Teacher toilet area with 4 bidding package .
02/06/2025 01:06
Truong Thanh Commune People's Committee announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: HONG PHUC CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
30/05/2025 14:53
Truong Thanh Commune People's Committee announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: HONG PHUC CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
30/05/2025 14:52
Truong Thanh Commune People's Committee publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
30/05/2025 14:31
Truong Thanh Commune People's Committee publishes the plan Maintenance, repair, lighting and lighting of the flower garden area at the intersection of NH10 with the University.33, University.38 Truong Thanh Commune, An Lao District, Hai Phong City with 5 bidding package .
29/05/2025 17:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Truong Thanh Commune People's Committee has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Truong Thanh Commune People's Committee.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÚ THĂNG
13/06/2025 21:54
The Bid solicitor Truong Thanh Commune People's Committee has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Truong Thanh Commune People's Committee.
- Winning bidder: HONG PHUC CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
09/06/2025 15:12
Bid solicitor Truong Thanh Commune People's Committee has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Truong Thanh Commune People's Committee with the form Competitive Offer.
02/06/2025 17:25
The Bid solicitor Truong Thanh Commune People's Committee has posted the request Works: Repair of Truong Thanh Primary & Secondary School, Truong Thanh Commune, An Lao District. Item: Repairing security houses, gates, walls in front; two rooms of practice and practice; Teacher toilet area of the investor Truong Thanh Commune People's Committee with 4 bidding package.
02/06/2025 01:06
Investor Truong Thanh Commune People's Committee has posted an investment and development project Repairing Truong Thanh Primary & Secondary School, Truong Thanh Commune, An Lao District. Item: Repairing security houses, gates, walls in front; two rooms of practice and practice; Teacher toilet area.
02/06/2025 00:00
The Bid solicitor Truong Thanh Commune People's Committee has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Truong Thanh Commune People's Committee.
30/05/2025 14:53
The Bid solicitor Truong Thanh Commune People's Committee has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Truong Thanh Commune People's Committee.
- Winning bidder: HONG PHUC CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
30/05/2025 14:52
Bid solicitor Truong Thanh Commune People's Committee has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Truong Thanh Commune People's Committee with the form Competitive Offer.
30/05/2025 14:31
The Bid solicitor Truong Thanh Commune People's Committee has posted the request Maintenance, repair, lighting and lighting of the flower garden area at the intersection of NH10 with the University.33, University.38 Truong Thanh Commune, An Lao District, Hai Phong City of the investor Truong Thanh Commune People's Committee with 5 bidding package.
29/05/2025 17:06
Investor Truong Thanh Commune People's Committee has posted an investment and development project Maintenance, repair, lighting and lighting of the flower garden area at the intersection of NH10 with the University.33, University.38 Truong Thanh Commune, An Lao District, Hai Phong City.
29/05/2025 16:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Truong Thanh Commune People's Committee has posted 12 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 44 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Truong Thanh Commune People's Committee has posted 10 Tender Notices in 10 bidding packages. Among these, 10 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Truong Thanh Commune People's Committee has posted 13 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 13 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Truong Thanh Commune People's Committee has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Truong Thanh Commune People's Committee has a relationship with 14 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Truong Thanh Commune People's Committee has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects