Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - BA RIA VUNG TAU BRANCH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 19 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 35 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 28 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,936,149,921 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,928,841,384 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.38%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - BA RIA VUNG TAU BRANCH as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,936,149,921 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,928,841,384 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.38%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - BA RIA VUNG TAU BRANCH are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 28 contractor selection plans, of which 10 were self-published, and 18 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 19 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 19 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - BA RIA VUNG TAU BRANCH publishes Tender Notice Procurement, installation in the form Competitive Offer .
17/08/2026 17:35
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - BA RIA VUNG TAU BRANCH publishes Tender Notice Procurement, installation in the form Competitive Offer .
11/08/2026 10:45
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - BA RIA VUNG TAU BRANCH publishes Tender Notice Procurement, installation in the form Competitive Offer .
11/08/2026 09:40
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - BA RIA VUNG TAU BRANCH publishes Tender Notice Procurement, installation in the form Competitive Offer .
11/06/2026 11:24
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - BA RIA VUNG TAU BRANCH publishes Tender Notice Procurement, installation in the form Competitive Offer .
11/06/2026 11:21
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - BA RIA VUNG TAU BRANCH publishes the plan Procurement and installation of fire alarm and fire fighting systems at Agribank Head Office Auxiliary House, Ba Ria Vung Tau Branch with 4 bidding package .
01/06/2026 17:46
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - BA RIA VUNG TAU BRANCH publishes the plan Procurement and installation of fire alarm and fire fighting systems at Long Hai Training Facility with 4 bidding package .
01/06/2026 17:41
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - BA RIA VUNG TAU BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Audit consulting .
- Winning bidder: EASTERN AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
23/03/2026 16:42
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - BA RIA VUNG TAU BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Audit consulting .
- Winning bidder: EASTERN AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
23/03/2026 16:39
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - BA RIA VUNG TAU BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG NGUYỄN
03/02/2026 12:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - BA RIA VUNG TAU BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Audit consulting .
- Winning bidder: EASTERN AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
06/11/2025 14:26
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - BA RIA VUNG TAU BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Audit consulting .
- Winning bidder: EASTERN AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
06/11/2025 14:26
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - BA RIA VUNG TAU BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TRẦN VINH
06/08/2025 15:01
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - BA RIA VUNG TAU BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Insurance Consultants .
- Winning bidder: Agriculture Bank Insurance Joint Stock Corporation
06/08/2025 08:53
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - BA RIA VUNG TAU BRANCH publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor to appraise the credit debt of UDEC company with 2 bidding package .
30/06/2025 10:18
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - BA RIA VUNG TAU BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Consulting E-HSMT and analyzing and evaluating E-HSDT Bidding package .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG TUAN CONSTRUCTION DESIGN JSC
27/06/2025 16:35
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - BA RIA VUNG TAU BRANCH publishes the plan Repairing the headquarters of Phuoc Hung Transaction Office depends on Agribank Long Dien Branch with 5 bidding package .
25/06/2025 11:30
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - BA RIA VUNG TAU BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TRẦN VINH
15/05/2025 18:03
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - BA RIA VUNG TAU BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Insurance Consultants .
- Winning bidder: Agriculture Bank Insurance Joint Stock Corporation
15/05/2025 17:36
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - BA RIA VUNG TAU BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Consulting on setting up E-HSMT, evaluating E-Proposal .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG TUAN CONSTRUCTION DESIGN JSC
01/04/2025 15:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - BA RIA VUNG TAU BRANCH publishes Tender Notice Procurement, installation in the form Competitive Offer .
17/08/2026 17:35
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - BA RIA VUNG TAU BRANCH publishes Tender Notice Procurement, installation in the form Competitive Offer .
11/08/2026 10:45
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - BA RIA VUNG TAU BRANCH publishes Tender Notice Procurement, installation in the form Competitive Offer .
11/08/2026 09:40
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - BA RIA VUNG TAU BRANCH publishes Tender Notice Procurement, installation in the form Competitive Offer .
11/06/2026 11:24
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - BA RIA VUNG TAU BRANCH publishes Tender Notice Procurement, installation in the form Competitive Offer .
11/06/2026 11:21
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - BA RIA VUNG TAU BRANCH publishes the plan Procurement and installation of fire alarm and fire fighting systems at Agribank Head Office Auxiliary House, Ba Ria Vung Tau Branch with 4 bidding package .
01/06/2026 17:46
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - BA RIA VUNG TAU BRANCH publishes the plan Procurement and installation of fire alarm and fire fighting systems at Long Hai Training Facility with 4 bidding package .
01/06/2026 17:41
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - BA RIA VUNG TAU BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Audit consulting .
- Winning bidder: EASTERN AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
23/03/2026 16:42
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - BA RIA VUNG TAU BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Audit consulting .
- Winning bidder: EASTERN AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
23/03/2026 16:39
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - BA RIA VUNG TAU BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG NGUYỄN
03/02/2026 12:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - BA RIA VUNG TAU BRANCH has posted 10 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 35 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - BA RIA VUNG TAU BRANCH has posted 28 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 28 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - BA RIA VUNG TAU BRANCH has a relationship with 19 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - BA RIA VUNG TAU BRANCH has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - BA RIA VUNG TAU BRANCH has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects