Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Bến En as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 23 contractor.
- Announced 7 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 21 contractor selection plans with a total of 83 bidding packages, of which 17 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 22 packages (with 24 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 21 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 62 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 61 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.41 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 41.67%, Non-consultancy 8.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 18,487,565,090 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 18,379,177,051 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.59%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Bến En as follows:
- Has relationships with 23 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.41 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 41.67%, Non-consulting 8.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 18,487,565,090 VND, in which the total winning value is: 18,379,177,051 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.59%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ban quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Bến En are as follows:
- Is the investor of 7 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 32 contractor selection plans, of which 18 were self-published, and 14 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 29 Tender Notices, of which 24 were self-invited, and 5 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Ban quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Bến En publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01 in the form Competitive Offer .
14/07/2026 14:02
Ban quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Bến En publishes the plan Planting special-use forests from the trust fund for replacement forest planting, phase 1 in 2026, in Ben En National Park with 1 bidding package .
14/07/2026 08:36
Ban quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Bến En publishes the plan Implement special-use forest planting from the trust fund for replacement forest planting, phase 1 in 2026, at Ben En National Park with 1 bidding package .
26/06/2026 15:53
Ban quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Bến En publishes the plan Package No. 01 with 1 bidding package .
26/06/2026 15:51
Ban quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Bến En publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to fund the implementation of forest protection and development tasks according to the sustainable forest conservation and development plan of the Ben En National Park Management Board with 7 bidding package .
26/06/2026 15:27
Ban quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Bến En publishes Tender Notice Package number 01 in the form Open bidding .
21/06/2026 10:22
Ban quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Bến En publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01 in the form Open bidding .
21/06/2026 10:21
Ban quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Bến En publishes the plan Purchasing costumes for the Forest Rangers and Forest Protection Task Force in 2026 of the Ben En National Park Management Board with 1 bidding package .
05/06/2026 10:58
Ban quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Bến En publishes the plan Research on conservation and development of 02 large tree species: Lagerstroemia tomentosa c. Presl and Aglaia spectabilis (miq.) Harms) to serve afforestation work with 2 bidding package .
25/05/2026 16:08
Ban quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Bến En publishes the plan KHLCNT Otter mission with 2 bidding package .
25/05/2026 16:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Bến En announced the results of the bid package Buy high -speed plastic canoe composite, 25HP Yamaha machine of Ben En National Park Management Board .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SX TMDV NGHỆ AN
05/09/2025 09:22
Ban quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Bến En announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Forest afforestation, tending and protecting special -use forest for forests in the first year .
- Winning bidder: BAC SON FOREST, MEDICAL AND PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/08/2025 15:49
Ban quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Bến En announced the results of the bidding package Buy high -speed plastic canoe composite, 25HP Yamaha machine of Ben En National Park Management Board with 4 participating contractors .
07/07/2025 11:00
Ban quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Bến En announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Forest afforestation, tending and protecting special -use forest for forests in the first year with 3 participating contractors .
03/07/2025 16:32
Ban quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Bến En publishes Tender Notice Buy high -speed plastic canoe composite, 25HP Yamaha machine of Ben En National Park Management Board in the form Competitive Offer .
30/06/2025 10:59
Ban quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Bến En publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Forest afforestation, tending and protecting special -use forest for forests in the first year in the form Competitive Offer .
26/06/2025 16:47
Ban quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Bến En announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Forest afforestation, tending and protecting special -use forest for forests in the first year with 1 participating contractors .
24/06/2025 09:03
Ban quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Bến En publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Forest afforestation, tending and protecting special -use forest for forests in the first year in the form Competitive Offer .
17/06/2025 07:45
Ban quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Bến En publishes the plan Buy high -speed plastic canoe composite, 25HP Yamaha machine of Ben En National Park Management Board with 1 bidding package .
16/06/2025 10:36
Ban quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Bến En announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consultancy on contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI MINH ANH
12/06/2025 17:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Bến En publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01 in the form Competitive Offer .
14/07/2026 14:02
Ban quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Bến En publishes the plan Planting special-use forests from the trust fund for replacement forest planting, phase 1 in 2026, in Ben En National Park with 1 bidding package .
14/07/2026 08:36
Ban quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Bến En publishes the plan Implement special-use forest planting from the trust fund for replacement forest planting, phase 1 in 2026, at Ben En National Park with 1 bidding package .
26/06/2026 15:53
Ban quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Bến En publishes the plan Package No. 01 with 1 bidding package .
26/06/2026 15:51
Ban quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Bến En publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to fund the implementation of forest protection and development tasks according to the sustainable forest conservation and development plan of the Ben En National Park Management Board with 7 bidding package .
26/06/2026 15:27
Ban quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Bến En publishes Tender Notice Package number 01 in the form Open bidding .
21/06/2026 10:22
Ban quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Bến En publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01 in the form Open bidding .
21/06/2026 10:21
Ban quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Bến En publishes the plan Purchasing costumes for the Forest Rangers and Forest Protection Task Force in 2026 of the Ben En National Park Management Board with 1 bidding package .
05/06/2026 10:58
Ban quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Bến En publishes the plan Research on conservation and development of 02 large tree species: Lagerstroemia tomentosa c. Presl and Aglaia spectabilis (miq.) Harms) to serve afforestation work with 2 bidding package .
25/05/2026 16:08
Ban quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Bến En publishes the plan KHLCNT Otter mission with 2 bidding package .
25/05/2026 16:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ban quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Bến En has posted 21 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 83 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Bến En has posted 24 Tender Notices in 22 bidding packages. Among these, 24 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Bến En has posted 21 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 21 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Bến En has a relationship with 23 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Bến En has a relationship with 12 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ban quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Bến En has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects