Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Social Security Office of Phu Yen as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 99 contractor.
- Announced 7 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 150 contractor selection plans with a total of 241 bidding packages, of which 137 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 28 packages (with 28 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 220 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 195 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 47 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 46 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.58 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 21.43%, Construction 21.43%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 57.14%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 65,393,795,506 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 64,194,716,200 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.83%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Social Security Office of Phu Yen as follows:
- Has relationships with 99 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.58 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 21.43%, Construction 21.43%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 57.14%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 65,393,795,506 VND, in which the total winning value is: 64,194,716,200 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.83%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Social Security Office of Phu Yen are as follows:
- Is the investor of 7 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 137 contractor selection plans, of which 137 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 29 Tender Notices, of which 27 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Social Security Office of Phu Yen has posted the results of the bidding package Supply archive records for social insurance agency Phu Yen of the investor Social Security Office of Phu Yen.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV IN & QUẢNG CÁO HUY HÂN
12/05/2025 07:59
The Bid solicitor Social Security Office of Phu Yen has posted the request Supply archive records for social insurance agency Phu Yen of the investor Social Security Office of Phu Yen with 1 bidding package.
06/05/2025 10:35
The Bid solicitor Social Security Office of Phu Yen has posted the results of the bidding package Providing security services at the headquarters of Phu Yen social insurance and social insurance of districts and towns from May 1, 2025 to June 30, 2025 of the investor Social Security Office of Phu Yen.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ BẢO VỆ HỒNG QUỐC VIỆT
28/04/2025 14:59
The Bid solicitor Social Security Office of Phu Yen has posted the request Providing security services at the headquarters of social insurance of Phu Yen province and social insurance districts and towns directly from May 1, 2025 to June 30, 2025 of the investor Social Security Office of Phu Yen with 1 bidding package.
25/04/2025 08:10
The Bid solicitor Social Security Office of Phu Yen has posted the results of the bidding package Installation of partitions of rooms and buying office equipment at Phu Yen Provincial Social Insurance Headquarters of the investor Social Security Office of Phu Yen.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Công nghệ Phúc Thành
21/02/2025 14:48
The Bid solicitor Social Security Office of Phu Yen has posted the request Installation of partitions of rooms and buying office equipment at Phu Yen Provincial Social Insurance Headquarters of the investor Social Security Office of Phu Yen with 1 bidding package.
20/02/2025 08:07
The Bid solicitor Social Security Office of Phu Yen has posted the results of the bidding package Implement a page to propagate policies and laws on social insurance, health insurance, and unemployment insurance on the local newspaper in 2025 of the investor Social Security Office of Phu Yen.
- Winning bidder: TÒA SOẠN BÁO PHÚ YÊN
11/01/2025 13:48
The Bid solicitor Social Security Office of Phu Yen has posted the results of the bidding package Implement a television segment to propagate policies and laws on social insurance, health insurance, and unemployment insurance on local television in 2025 of the investor Social Security Office of Phu Yen.
- Winning bidder: Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình Phú Yên
11/01/2025 13:46
The Bid solicitor Social Security Office of Phu Yen has posted the results of the bidding package Providing printer ink and photocopiers for the Social Insurance agency of Phu Yen province in 2025 of the investor Social Security Office of Phu Yen.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG MÁY VI TÍNH VÀ DỊCH VỤ TIN HỌC HH
11/01/2025 13:43
The Bid solicitor Social Security Office of Phu Yen has posted the results of the bidding package Providing stationery for the Social Insurance Agency of Phu Yen province in 2025 of the investor Social Security Office of Phu Yen.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ IN AL PHA
10/01/2025 16:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Social Security Office of Phu Yen announced the results of the bid package Supply archive records for social insurance agency Phu Yen .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV IN & QUẢNG CÁO HUY HÂN
12/05/2025 07:59
Social Security Office of Phu Yen publishes the plan Supply archive records for social insurance agency Phu Yen with 1 bidding package .
06/05/2025 10:35
Social Security Office of Phu Yen announced the results of the bid package Providing security services at the headquarters of Phu Yen social insurance and social insurance of districts and towns from May 1, 2025 to June 30, 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ BẢO VỆ HỒNG QUỐC VIỆT
28/04/2025 14:59
Social Security Office of Phu Yen publishes the plan Providing security services at the headquarters of social insurance of Phu Yen province and social insurance districts and towns directly from May 1, 2025 to June 30, 2025 with 1 bidding package .
25/04/2025 08:10
Social Security Office of Phu Yen announced the results of the bid package Installation of partitions of rooms and buying office equipment at Phu Yen Provincial Social Insurance Headquarters .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Công nghệ Phúc Thành
21/02/2025 14:48
Social Security Office of Phu Yen publishes the plan Installation of partitions of rooms and buying office equipment at Phu Yen Provincial Social Insurance Headquarters with 1 bidding package .
20/02/2025 08:07
Social Security Office of Phu Yen announced the results of the bid package Implement a page to propagate policies and laws on social insurance, health insurance, and unemployment insurance on the local newspaper in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: TÒA SOẠN BÁO PHÚ YÊN
11/01/2025 13:48
Social Security Office of Phu Yen announced the results of the bid package Implement a television segment to propagate policies and laws on social insurance, health insurance, and unemployment insurance on local television in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình Phú Yên
11/01/2025 13:46
Social Security Office of Phu Yen announced the results of the bid package Providing printer ink and photocopiers for the Social Insurance agency of Phu Yen province in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG MÁY VI TÍNH VÀ DỊCH VỤ TIN HỌC HH
11/01/2025 13:43
Social Security Office of Phu Yen announced the results of the bid package Providing stationery for the Social Insurance Agency of Phu Yen province in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ IN AL PHA
10/01/2025 16:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Social Security Office of Phu Yen has posted the results of the bidding package Supply archive records for social insurance agency Phu Yen of the investor Social Security Office of Phu Yen.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV IN & QUẢNG CÁO HUY HÂN
12/05/2025 07:59
The Bid solicitor Social Security Office of Phu Yen has posted the request Supply archive records for social insurance agency Phu Yen of the investor Social Security Office of Phu Yen with 1 bidding package.
06/05/2025 10:35
The Bid solicitor Social Security Office of Phu Yen has posted the results of the bidding package Providing security services at the headquarters of Phu Yen social insurance and social insurance of districts and towns from May 1, 2025 to June 30, 2025 of the investor Social Security Office of Phu Yen.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ BẢO VỆ HỒNG QUỐC VIỆT
28/04/2025 14:59
The Bid solicitor Social Security Office of Phu Yen has posted the request Providing security services at the headquarters of social insurance of Phu Yen province and social insurance districts and towns directly from May 1, 2025 to June 30, 2025 of the investor Social Security Office of Phu Yen with 1 bidding package.
25/04/2025 08:10
The Bid solicitor Social Security Office of Phu Yen has posted the results of the bidding package Installation of partitions of rooms and buying office equipment at Phu Yen Provincial Social Insurance Headquarters of the investor Social Security Office of Phu Yen.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Công nghệ Phúc Thành
21/02/2025 14:48
The Bid solicitor Social Security Office of Phu Yen has posted the request Installation of partitions of rooms and buying office equipment at Phu Yen Provincial Social Insurance Headquarters of the investor Social Security Office of Phu Yen with 1 bidding package.
20/02/2025 08:07
The Bid solicitor Social Security Office of Phu Yen has posted the results of the bidding package Implement a page to propagate policies and laws on social insurance, health insurance, and unemployment insurance on the local newspaper in 2025 of the investor Social Security Office of Phu Yen.
- Winning bidder: TÒA SOẠN BÁO PHÚ YÊN
11/01/2025 13:48
The Bid solicitor Social Security Office of Phu Yen has posted the results of the bidding package Implement a television segment to propagate policies and laws on social insurance, health insurance, and unemployment insurance on local television in 2025 of the investor Social Security Office of Phu Yen.
- Winning bidder: Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình Phú Yên
11/01/2025 13:46
The Bid solicitor Social Security Office of Phu Yen has posted the results of the bidding package Providing printer ink and photocopiers for the Social Insurance agency of Phu Yen province in 2025 of the investor Social Security Office of Phu Yen.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG MÁY VI TÍNH VÀ DỊCH VỤ TIN HỌC HH
11/01/2025 13:43
The Bid solicitor Social Security Office of Phu Yen has posted the results of the bidding package Providing stationery for the Social Insurance Agency of Phu Yen province in 2025 of the investor Social Security Office of Phu Yen.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ IN AL PHA
10/01/2025 16:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Social Security Office of Phu Yen has posted 150 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 241 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Social Security Office of Phu Yen has posted 28 Tender Notices in 28 bidding packages. Among these, 26 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Social Security Office of Phu Yen has posted 220 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 220 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 195 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Social Security Office of Phu Yen has a relationship with 99 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Social Security Office of Phu Yen has a relationship with 41 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Social Security Office of Phu Yen has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects