Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bảo tàng Lịch sử Thừa Thiên Huế as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 40 investment development project, of which 30 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 58 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 47 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 47 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 552,799,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 523,509,450 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.30%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bảo tàng Lịch sử Thừa Thiên Huế as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 552,799,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 523,509,450 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.30%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bảo tàng Lịch sử Thừa Thiên Huế are as follows:
- Is the investor of 40 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 16 contractor selection plans, of which 15 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 12 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 10 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bảo tàng Lịch sử Thừa Thiên Huế announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 06: Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: BAO LONG INSURANCE CORPORATION
19/08/2026 11:08
Bảo tàng Lịch sử Thừa Thiên Huế announced the results of the bid package Bid package number 04: Full construction costs .
- Winning bidder: PHUC HA CONSTRUCTION COMPANY
19/08/2026 11:05
Bảo tàng Lịch sử Thừa Thiên Huế announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: TRI DUC COMPANY LIMITED
19/08/2026 11:02
Bảo tàng Lịch sử Thừa Thiên Huế announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ANH SƠN
19/08/2026 11:00
Bảo tàng Lịch sử Thừa Thiên Huế publishes the plan Preventing the deterioration of the historical site of "Dốc Con Mèo" – a key point on Route B45, in A Luoi 1 commune, Hue city. with 4 bidding package .
11/08/2026 10:49
Investor Bảo tàng Lịch sử Thừa Thiên Huế has posted an investment and development project Anti-degradation
Doc Con Meo historical relic - Key road B45, A Luoi 1 commune,
Hue city.
04/08/2026 14:14
Investor Bảo tàng Lịch sử Thừa Thiên Huế has posted an investment and development project Urgent handling of national relic Phu Dien tower.
29/07/2026 09:09
Investor Bảo tàng Lịch sử Thừa Thiên Huế has posted an investment and development project Repair and prevent deterioration of the national relic Phu Dien tower; Items: field survey, geological survey, material testing..
29/07/2026 09:09
Investor Bảo tàng Lịch sử Thừa Thiên Huế has posted an investment and development project Preserving metal objects, woodwork, and porcelain at the Hue City History Museum.
29/07/2026 09:09
Investor Bảo tàng Lịch sử Thừa Thiên Huế has posted an investment and development project Implementing propaganda exhibitions to serve the election of XVI National Assembly deputies and People's Council deputies at all levels for the 2026-2031 term.
29/07/2026 09:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bảo tàng Lịch sử Thừa Thiên Huế publishes the plan Approving estimates and science and technology projects for repairing 03 -storey building at 268 Dien Bien Phu with 5 bidding package .
27/08/2025 16:15
Bảo tàng Lịch sử Thừa Thiên Huế publishes the plan Approval of estimates and science and technology works: Renovating and embellishing historical monuments at 95C Phan Dang Luu- Central Committee of the Central Committee in 1938-1939. with 4 bidding package .
27/08/2025 16:01
Bảo tàng Lịch sử Thừa Thiên Huế publishes the plan Approval of estimates and structures of works: Making a temporary warehouse system 1 area of 12x5.5m, 2 warehouse area of 4.5x7.5 m. with 4 bidding package .
27/08/2025 15:42
Bảo tàng Lịch sử Thừa Thiên Huế publishes the plan Preserving and promoting the fine traditional cultural values of ethnic minorities in association with tourism development. Category: Additional exhibition house of A BIAH relic, Hong Bac commune, A Luoi district with 7 bidding package .
06/11/2024 16:00
Bảo tàng Lịch sử Thừa Thiên Huế announced the results of the bid package Package No. 06: Construction of fire fighting tank at Dang Huy Tru relic .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN VIỄN THÔNG MMD
22/07/2024 14:36
Bảo tàng Lịch sử Thừa Thiên Huế announced the results of the bid package Bid package number 05: Full construction costs .
- Winning bidder: VINH PHAT INVESTMENT AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
14/07/2024 09:49
Bảo tàng Lịch sử Thừa Thiên Huế publishes the plan Procurement of fire protection equipment and supplies installed at two relics Dang Huy Tru and Phan Boi Chau with 1 bidding package .
08/07/2024 15:27
Bảo tàng Lịch sử Thừa Thiên Huế publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the project of renovating the sanitation system and garden for Phan Boi Chau Relics with 5 bidding package .
03/07/2024 10:58
Bảo tàng Lịch sử Thừa Thiên Huế announced the results of the bidding package Package 05: All construction costs with 1 participating contractors .
30/06/2024 15:07
Bảo tàng Lịch sử Thừa Thiên Huế announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 06: Construction of fire fighting tank at Dang Huy Tru relic with 2 participating contractors .
26/06/2024 09:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bảo tàng Lịch sử Thừa Thiên Huế announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 06: Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: BAO LONG INSURANCE CORPORATION
19/08/2026 11:08
Bảo tàng Lịch sử Thừa Thiên Huế announced the results of the bid package Bid package number 04: Full construction costs .
- Winning bidder: PHUC HA CONSTRUCTION COMPANY
19/08/2026 11:05
Bảo tàng Lịch sử Thừa Thiên Huế announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: TRI DUC COMPANY LIMITED
19/08/2026 11:02
Bảo tàng Lịch sử Thừa Thiên Huế announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ANH SƠN
19/08/2026 11:00
Bảo tàng Lịch sử Thừa Thiên Huế publishes the plan Preventing the deterioration of the historical site of "Dốc Con Mèo" – a key point on Route B45, in A Luoi 1 commune, Hue city. with 4 bidding package .
11/08/2026 10:49
Investor Bảo tàng Lịch sử Thừa Thiên Huế has posted an investment and development project Anti-degradation
Doc Con Meo historical relic - Key road B45, A Luoi 1 commune,
Hue city.
04/08/2026 14:14
Investor Bảo tàng Lịch sử Thừa Thiên Huế has posted an investment and development project Urgent handling of national relic Phu Dien tower.
29/07/2026 09:09
Investor Bảo tàng Lịch sử Thừa Thiên Huế has posted an investment and development project Repair and prevent deterioration of the national relic Phu Dien tower; Items: field survey, geological survey, material testing..
29/07/2026 09:09
Investor Bảo tàng Lịch sử Thừa Thiên Huế has posted an investment and development project Preserving metal objects, woodwork, and porcelain at the Hue City History Museum.
29/07/2026 09:09
Investor Bảo tàng Lịch sử Thừa Thiên Huế has posted an investment and development project Implementing propaganda exhibitions to serve the election of XVI National Assembly deputies and People's Council deputies at all levels for the 2026-2031 term.
29/07/2026 09:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bảo tàng Lịch sử Thừa Thiên Huế has posted 15 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 58 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Lịch sử Thừa Thiên Huế has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Lịch sử Thừa Thiên Huế has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Lịch sử Thừa Thiên Huế has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Lịch sử Thừa Thiên Huế has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bảo tàng Lịch sử Thừa Thiên Huế has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects