Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bảo tàng tỉnh Hải Dương as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 8 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 13 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 75.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 12,321,467,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 12,299,753,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.18%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bảo tàng tỉnh Hải Dương as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 75.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 12,321,467,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 12,299,753,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.18%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bảo tàng tỉnh Hải Dương are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng tỉnh Hải Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: General inventory of museum museums in Hai Duong province of the investor Bảo tàng tỉnh Hải Dương.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm bảo tồn và phát huy giá trị văn hoá Việt Nam
12/06/2025 15:13
Bid solicitor Bảo tàng tỉnh Hải Dương has posted Tender Notice Package 2: General inventory of museum museums in Hai Duong province of the investor Bảo tàng tỉnh Hải Dương with the form Competitive Offer.
29/05/2025 15:01
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng tỉnh Hải Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 1: Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating bid packages of bidding package No. 2 of the investor Bảo tàng tỉnh Hải Dương.
- Winning bidder: ACA CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
27/05/2025 08:49
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng tỉnh Hải Dương has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Total inventory documents and artifacts at Hai Duong Museum of the investor Bảo tàng tỉnh Hải Dương with 2 bidding package.
22/05/2025 09:30
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG MINH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Bảo tàng tỉnh Hải Dương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG & TU BỔ DI TÍCH PHÚ LƯƠNG
27/11/2024 16:34
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG MINH has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Bảo tàng tỉnh Hải Dương with the form Competitive Offer.
07/10/2024 17:58
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng tỉnh Hải Dương has posted the request Shelter for cannon artifacts at Hai Duong Provincial Museum of the investor Bảo tàng tỉnh Hải Dương with 1 bidding package.
07/10/2024 15:54
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng tỉnh Hải Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Bảo tàng tỉnh Hải Dương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TU BỔ DI TÍCH THANH BÌNH
02/10/2023 16:59
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng tỉnh Hải Dương has posted the request Repair and embellish the sarcophagus shelter of Hai Duong Provincial Museum of the investor Bảo tàng tỉnh Hải Dương with 4 bidding package.
02/10/2023 16:54
Investor Bảo tàng tỉnh Hải Dương has posted an investment and development project Repair and embellish the sarcophagus shelter of Hai Duong Provincial Museum.
02/10/2023 16:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bảo tàng tỉnh Hải Dương announced the results of the bid package Package 2: General inventory of museum museums in Hai Duong province .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm bảo tồn và phát huy giá trị văn hoá Việt Nam
12/06/2025 15:13
Bảo tàng tỉnh Hải Dương announced the results of the bidding package Package 2: General inventory of museum museums in Hai Duong province with 1 participating contractors .
10/06/2025 16:14
Bảo tàng tỉnh Hải Dương publishes Tender Notice Package 2: General inventory of museum museums in Hai Duong province in the form Competitive Offer .
29/05/2025 15:01
Bảo tàng tỉnh Hải Dương announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 1: Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating bid packages of bidding package No. 2 .
- Winning bidder: ACA CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
27/05/2025 08:49
Bảo tàng tỉnh Hải Dương publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Total inventory documents and artifacts at Hai Duong Museum with 2 bidding package .
22/05/2025 09:30
Bảo tàng tỉnh Hải Dương publishes the plan Shelter for cannon artifacts at Hai Duong Provincial Museum with 1 bidding package .
07/10/2024 15:54
Bảo tàng tỉnh Hải Dương announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TU BỔ DI TÍCH THANH BÌNH
02/10/2023 16:59
Bảo tàng tỉnh Hải Dương publishes the plan Repair and embellish the sarcophagus shelter of Hai Duong Provincial Museum with 4 bidding package .
02/10/2023 16:54
Bảo tàng tỉnh Hải Dương announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: ANH TUAN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT ADVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/12/2022 14:40
Bảo tàng tỉnh Hải Dương announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction (including the cost of common items) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tập đoàn DRG
25/04/2019 08:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng tỉnh Hải Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: General inventory of museum museums in Hai Duong province of the investor Bảo tàng tỉnh Hải Dương.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm bảo tồn và phát huy giá trị văn hoá Việt Nam
12/06/2025 15:13
Bid solicitor Bảo tàng tỉnh Hải Dương has posted Tender Notice Package 2: General inventory of museum museums in Hai Duong province of the investor Bảo tàng tỉnh Hải Dương with the form Competitive Offer.
29/05/2025 15:01
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng tỉnh Hải Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 1: Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating bid packages of bidding package No. 2 of the investor Bảo tàng tỉnh Hải Dương.
- Winning bidder: ACA CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
27/05/2025 08:49
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng tỉnh Hải Dương has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Total inventory documents and artifacts at Hai Duong Museum of the investor Bảo tàng tỉnh Hải Dương with 2 bidding package.
22/05/2025 09:30
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG MINH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Bảo tàng tỉnh Hải Dương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG & TU BỔ DI TÍCH PHÚ LƯƠNG
27/11/2024 16:34
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG MINH has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Bảo tàng tỉnh Hải Dương with the form Competitive Offer.
07/10/2024 17:58
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng tỉnh Hải Dương has posted the request Shelter for cannon artifacts at Hai Duong Provincial Museum of the investor Bảo tàng tỉnh Hải Dương with 1 bidding package.
07/10/2024 15:54
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng tỉnh Hải Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Bảo tàng tỉnh Hải Dương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TU BỔ DI TÍCH THANH BÌNH
02/10/2023 16:59
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng tỉnh Hải Dương has posted the request Repair and embellish the sarcophagus shelter of Hai Duong Provincial Museum of the investor Bảo tàng tỉnh Hải Dương with 4 bidding package.
02/10/2023 16:54
Investor Bảo tàng tỉnh Hải Dương has posted an investment and development project Repair and embellish the sarcophagus shelter of Hai Duong Provincial Museum.
02/10/2023 16:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bảo tàng tỉnh Hải Dương has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 19 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng tỉnh Hải Dương has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng tỉnh Hải Dương has posted 8 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 8 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng tỉnh Hải Dương has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng tỉnh Hải Dương has a relationship with 1 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bảo tàng tỉnh Hải Dương has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects