Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

    Watching    
Find: 18:00 07/10/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Non-Consulting
Name of project
Shelter for cannon artifacts at Hai Duong Provincial Museum
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Funding source for the career of Culture, Sports and Tourism in 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:00 14/10/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
90/QĐ-BT
Approval date
07/10/2024 17:55
Approval Authority
Bảo tàng tỉnh Hải Dương
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:58 07/10/2024
to
08:00 14/10/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 14/10/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
6.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Six million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG 7 Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Lô 9.1-11 khu đô thị phía Tây - Phường Tân Bình - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương
2 CONSTRUCT INVEST PROFESSIONAL ADVICE AND SERVISE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY THANG LONG COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số 279 Cao Bá Quát - Phường Hải Tân - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương
3 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG MINH Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 6/229, đường Điện Biên Phủ - Phường Bình Hàn - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương
4 CONSTRUCT INVEST PROFESSIONAL ADVICE AND SERVISE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY THANG LONG COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 279 Cao Bá Quát - Phường Hải Tân - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương
5 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG MINH E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 6/229, đường Điện Biên Phủ - Phường Bình Hàn - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương
6 CONSTRUCT INVEST PROFESSIONAL ADVICE AND SERVISE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY THANG LONG COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 279 Cao Bá Quát - Phường Hải Tân - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương

List of goods:

Form No. 01D. Goods list (applied for fixed-price contracts):

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.0606
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 11 đường Hồng Quang, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
60 ngày
2
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
0.972
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 11 đường Hồng Quang, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
60 ngày
3
Ván khuôn cột - Cột tròn, đa giác
0.0688
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 11 đường Hồng Quang, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
60 ngày
4
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.4298
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 11 đường Hồng Quang, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
60 ngày
5
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0222
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 11 đường Hồng Quang, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
60 ngày
6
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0774
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 11 đường Hồng Quang, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
60 ngày
7
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.285
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 11 đường Hồng Quang, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
60 ngày
8
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.9162
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 11 đường Hồng Quang, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
60 ngày
9
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.1031
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 11 đường Hồng Quang, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
60 ngày
10
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.7401
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 11 đường Hồng Quang, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
60 ngày
11
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM M75, PCB40
370.04
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 11 đường Hồng Quang, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
60 ngày
12
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, KL ≤200kg/1 cấu kiện
2.7537
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 11 đường Hồng Quang, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
60 ngày
13
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0527
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 11 đường Hồng Quang, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
60 ngày
14
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.3044
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 11 đường Hồng Quang, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
60 ngày
15
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1445
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 11 đường Hồng Quang, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
60 ngày
16
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
6.8766
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 11 đường Hồng Quang, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
60 ngày
17
Trát tường ngoài dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
27.2496
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 11 đường Hồng Quang, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
60 ngày
18
Tu bổ, phục hồi mái lợp ngói mũi hài, lợp mái
27.9306
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 11 đường Hồng Quang, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
60 ngày
19
Tu bổ, phục hồi bờ mái bằng gạch chỉ và ngói bản
13.26
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 11 đường Hồng Quang, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
60 ngày
20
Trát, tu bổ, phục hồi phào và các kết cấu tương tự
44.7592
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 11 đường Hồng Quang, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
60 ngày
21
Tu bổ, phục hồi các bức họa, hoa văn trên tường, trụ
4.5408
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 11 đường Hồng Quang, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
60 ngày
22
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
45.3927
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 11 đường Hồng Quang, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
60 ngày
23
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng >3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
0.5346
1m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 11 đường Hồng Quang, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
60 ngày
24
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.7904
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 11 đường Hồng Quang, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
60 ngày
25
Lát nền, sàn gạch - diện tích viên gạch ≤ 0,09m2, vữa XM M75, PCB40
15.504
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 11 đường Hồng Quang, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
60 ngày
26
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
2.9736
1m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 11 đường Hồng Quang, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
60 ngày
27
Bê tông bệ máy SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.504
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 11 đường Hồng Quang, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
60 ngày
28
Xây móng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
3.0876
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 11 đường Hồng Quang, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
60 ngày
29
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
7.5752
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 11 đường Hồng Quang, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
60 ngày
30
Tu bổ, phục hồi các bức họa, hoa văn trên tường, trụ
3.9136
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 11 đường Hồng Quang, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
60 ngày
31
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kw
3.0876
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 11 đường Hồng Quang, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
60 ngày
32
Chuyển vị trí súng thần công
4
h. vật
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 11 đường Hồng Quang, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
60 ngày
33
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
2.916
1m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 11 đường Hồng Quang, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
60 ngày
34
Bê tông bệ máy SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.324
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 11 đường Hồng Quang, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
60 ngày
35
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.0192
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 11 đường Hồng Quang, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
60 ngày
36
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng tròn, đa giác
0.0182
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 11 đường Hồng Quang, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
60 ngày
37
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.7266
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 11 đường Hồng Quang, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
60 ngày
38
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0297
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 11 đường Hồng Quang, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
60 ngày
39
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.0606
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 11 đường Hồng Quang, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
60 ngày
40
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
0.972
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 11 đường Hồng Quang, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
60 ngày
41
Ván khuôn cột - Cột tròn, đa giác
0.0688
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 11 đường Hồng Quang, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
60 ngày
42
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.4298
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 11 đường Hồng Quang, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
60 ngày
43
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0222
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 11 đường Hồng Quang, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
60 ngày
44
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0774
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 11 đường Hồng Quang, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
60 ngày
45
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.285
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 11 đường Hồng Quang, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
60 ngày
46
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.9162
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 11 đường Hồng Quang, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
60 ngày
47
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.1031
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 11 đường Hồng Quang, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
60 ngày
48
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.7401
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 11 đường Hồng Quang, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
60 ngày
49
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM M75, PCB40
370.04
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 11 đường Hồng Quang, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
60 ngày
50
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, KL ≤200kg/1 cấu kiện
2.7537
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 11 đường Hồng Quang, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
60 ngày

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG MINH as follows:

  • Has relationships with 36 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.45 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 8.93%, Construction 48.21%, Consulting 21.43%, Non-consulting 21.43%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 150,066,355,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 149,101,506,868 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.64%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 26

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second