Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bảo tàng và Thư viện Hải Phòng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 20 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 12,751,081,148 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 12,703,109,728 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.38%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bảo tàng và Thư viện Hải Phòng as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 12,751,081,148 VND, in which the total winning value is: 12,703,109,728 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.38%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bảo tàng và Thư viện Hải Phòng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng và Thư viện Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package X-01: Construction construction of the investor Bảo tàng và Thư viện Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC DI SẢN VĂN HOÁ
24/06/2025 15:42
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng và Thư viện Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Materials for wood artifacts at the gallery (Co Viet Khue Mo) and archival (01 ancient tomb, 01 table) in 2025 of the investor Bảo tàng và Thư viện Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: Research Institute of Forest Industry
18/06/2025 18:03
Bid solicitor Bảo tàng và Thư viện Hải Phòng has posted Tender Notice Materials for wood artifacts at the gallery (Co Viet Khue Mo) and archival (01 ancient tomb, 01 table) in 2025 of the investor Bảo tàng và Thư viện Hải Phòng with the form Open bidding.
02/06/2025 08:36
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng và Thư viện Hải Phòng has posted the request Procurement service of managing wood artifacts at the gallery (Co Viet Khue tomb) and archive (01 ancient tomb, 01 ancient table) in 2025 of the investor Bảo tàng và Thư viện Hải Phòng with 3 bidding package.
28/05/2025 08:03
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng và Thư viện Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Provides caring and maintenance services, maintaining crops at the Cao Quy Pile Monument in 2025 of the investor Bảo tàng và Thư viện Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: METRACO H68 COMPANY LIMITED
23/05/2025 15:23
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TNL VIỆT NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Provide service of installation of exhibitions, images, artifacts at the gallery in the Cao Quy pile reserve of the investor Bảo tàng và Thư viện Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: THANH NAM CONSULTANT & ARTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/05/2025 16:52
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng và Thư viện Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL-01: Construction work of the investor Bảo tàng và Thư viện Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: METRACO H68 COMPANY LIMITED
29/04/2025 17:24
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TNL VIỆT NAM has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Provide service of installation of exhibitions, images, artifacts at the gallery in the Cao Quy pile reserve of the investor Bảo tàng và Thư viện Hải Phòng with the form Open bidding.
26/04/2025 14:34
Bid solicitor Bảo tàng và Thư viện Hải Phòng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Provides caring and maintenance services, maintaining crops at the Cao Quy Pile Monument in 2025 of the investor Bảo tàng và Thư viện Hải Phòng with the form Open bidding.
25/04/2025 15:24
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng và Thư viện Hải Phòng has posted the request Provide service of installation room, images, artifacts at the gallery in the Cao Quy pile reserve of the investor Bảo tàng và Thư viện Hải Phòng with 3 bidding package.
23/04/2025 17:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bảo tàng và Thư viện Hải Phòng announced the results of the bid package Bidding package X-01: Construction construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC DI SẢN VĂN HOÁ
24/06/2025 15:42
Bảo tàng và Thư viện Hải Phòng announced the results of the bid package Materials for wood artifacts at the gallery (Co Viet Khue Mo) and archival (01 ancient tomb, 01 table) in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Research Institute of Forest Industry
18/06/2025 18:03
Bảo tàng và Thư viện Hải Phòng announced the results of the bidding package Materials for wood artifacts at the gallery (Co Viet Khue Mo) and archival (01 ancient tomb, 01 table) in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
11/06/2025 10:23
Bảo tàng và Thư viện Hải Phòng publishes Tender Notice Materials for wood artifacts at the gallery (Co Viet Khue Mo) and archival (01 ancient tomb, 01 table) in 2025 in the form Open bidding .
02/06/2025 08:36
Bảo tàng và Thư viện Hải Phòng publishes the plan Procurement service of managing wood artifacts at the gallery (Co Viet Khue tomb) and archive (01 ancient tomb, 01 ancient table) in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
28/05/2025 08:03
Bảo tàng và Thư viện Hải Phòng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Provides caring and maintenance services, maintaining crops at the Cao Quy Pile Monument in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: METRACO H68 COMPANY LIMITED
23/05/2025 15:23
Bảo tàng và Thư viện Hải Phòng announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Provides caring and maintenance services, maintaining crops at the Cao Quy Pile Monument in 2025 with 2 participating contractors .
12/05/2025 10:38
Bảo tàng và Thư viện Hải Phòng announced the results of the bid package Package XL-01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CƠ KHÍ CÔNG TRÌNH THÉP VIỆT, METRACO H68 COMPANY LIMITED
29/04/2025 17:24
Bảo tàng và Thư viện Hải Phòng publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Provides caring and maintenance services, maintaining crops at the Cao Quy Pile Monument in 2025 in the form Open bidding .
25/04/2025 15:24
Bảo tàng và Thư viện Hải Phòng publishes the plan Provide service of installation room, images, artifacts at the gallery in the Cao Quy pile reserve with 3 bidding package .
23/04/2025 17:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng và Thư viện Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package X-01: Construction construction of the investor Bảo tàng và Thư viện Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC DI SẢN VĂN HOÁ
24/06/2025 15:42
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng và Thư viện Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Materials for wood artifacts at the gallery (Co Viet Khue Mo) and archival (01 ancient tomb, 01 table) in 2025 of the investor Bảo tàng và Thư viện Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: Research Institute of Forest Industry
18/06/2025 18:03
Bid solicitor Bảo tàng và Thư viện Hải Phòng has posted Tender Notice Materials for wood artifacts at the gallery (Co Viet Khue Mo) and archival (01 ancient tomb, 01 table) in 2025 of the investor Bảo tàng và Thư viện Hải Phòng with the form Open bidding.
02/06/2025 08:36
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng và Thư viện Hải Phòng has posted the request Procurement service of managing wood artifacts at the gallery (Co Viet Khue tomb) and archive (01 ancient tomb, 01 ancient table) in 2025 of the investor Bảo tàng và Thư viện Hải Phòng with 3 bidding package.
28/05/2025 08:03
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng và Thư viện Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Provides caring and maintenance services, maintaining crops at the Cao Quy Pile Monument in 2025 of the investor Bảo tàng và Thư viện Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: METRACO H68 COMPANY LIMITED
23/05/2025 15:23
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TNL VIỆT NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Provide service of installation of exhibitions, images, artifacts at the gallery in the Cao Quy pile reserve of the investor Bảo tàng và Thư viện Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: THANH NAM CONSULTANT & ARTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/05/2025 16:52
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng và Thư viện Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL-01: Construction work of the investor Bảo tàng và Thư viện Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: METRACO H68 COMPANY LIMITED
29/04/2025 17:24
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TNL VIỆT NAM has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Provide service of installation of exhibitions, images, artifacts at the gallery in the Cao Quy pile reserve of the investor Bảo tàng và Thư viện Hải Phòng with the form Open bidding.
26/04/2025 14:34
Bid solicitor Bảo tàng và Thư viện Hải Phòng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Provides caring and maintenance services, maintaining crops at the Cao Quy Pile Monument in 2025 of the investor Bảo tàng và Thư viện Hải Phòng with the form Open bidding.
25/04/2025 15:24
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng và Thư viện Hải Phòng has posted the request Provide service of installation room, images, artifacts at the gallery in the Cao Quy pile reserve of the investor Bảo tàng và Thư viện Hải Phòng with 3 bidding package.
23/04/2025 17:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bảo tàng và Thư viện Hải Phòng has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 20 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng và Thư viện Hải Phòng has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng và Thư viện Hải Phòng has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng và Thư viện Hải Phòng has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng và Thư viện Hải Phòng has a relationship with 12 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bảo tàng và Thư viện Hải Phòng has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects