Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC CHỢ LÁCH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 77 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 55 contractor selection plans with a total of 63 bidding packages, of which 54 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 37 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 34 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 49,215,604,587 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,545,687,569 VND.
- The savings rate is: 80.60%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC CHỢ LÁCH as follows:
- Has relationships with 77 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 49,215,604,587 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,545,687,569 VND.
- The savings rate is: 80.60%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC CHỢ LÁCH are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 68 contractor selection plans, of which 52 were self-published, and 16 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 25 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 22 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC CHỢ LÁCH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Bidding Package for Purchasing Medical Biologicals and Medical Supplies for use in 2026-2028 of Cho Lach Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: BKS DIAGNOSTICS COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 15:58
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC CHỢ LÁCH announced the results of the bid package Buy nutritious milk in kind in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM DAIRY PRODUCTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/08/2026 10:04
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC CHỢ LÁCH publishes the plan Buy nutritious milk in kind in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 08:00
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC CHỢ LÁCH announced the results of the bid package Hiring industrial cleaning services at Cho Lach Regional General Hospital for the period 2026-2028 .
- Winning bidder: VIET STAR TRADING CLEANING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
06/08/2026 10:16
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC CHỢ LÁCH announced the results of the bid package Buying Test Chemicals, Biological Products and Medical Supplies for use in 2026-2027 of Cho Lach Regional General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: QUANG PHAT TECHNOLOGY SCIENCE EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
05/08/2026 09:36
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC CHỢ LÁCH publishes the plan Regarding approval of contractor selection plan
Procurement estimate: Bidding package for purchasing testing chemicals, biological products and medical supplies for use in 2026-2027 of Cho Lach Regional General Hospital with 1 bidding package .
30/07/2026 09:40
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC CHỢ LÁCH publishes Tender Notice Hiring industrial cleaning services at Cho Lach Regional General Hospital for the period 2026-2028 in the form Open bidding .
13/07/2026 08:42
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC CHỢ LÁCH publishes Tender Notice Hiring industrial cleaning services at Cho Lach Regional General Hospital for the period 2026-2028 in the form Open bidding .
09/07/2026 14:07
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC CHỢ LÁCH publishes the plan Hiring industrial cleaning services at Cho Lach Regional General Hospital for the period 2026-2028 with 3 bidding package .
19/06/2026 10:17
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC CHỢ LÁCH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Bidding package for purchasing Gas Oxygen and Liquid Oxygen for use in 2026-2028 of Cho Lach Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH OXY ĐỒNG NAI
18/06/2026 13:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC CHỢ LÁCH announced the results of the bid package Shopping for medical equipment .
- Winning bidder: BEN TRE HIGH TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT CONSULTANT AND INVESTMENT CO.,LTD
31/12/2025 17:45
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC CHỢ LÁCH announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Bidding package of medicinal herbs, drugs with medicinal ingredients in combination with pharmaceutical pharmaceuticals, traditional medicine used in 2025-2026 of Cho Lach District Medical Center (27 items) (total 27 items, of which: Group 3 is 26 items, group 4 is 01 item) .
- Winning bidder: KIEN TAO VIET TRADING INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, FITO PHARMACEUTICAL LIMITED COMPANY, VAN XUAN CO., LTD, VACOPHARM PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VINH LONG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, GONSA JOINT STOCK COMPANY, Y.A.C PHARMACEUTICALS COMPANY LIMITED, KIM LONG MIEN NAM PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, OPC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, Không
25/07/2025 09:57
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC CHỢ LÁCH announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Generic Package used in 2025-2026 of Cho Lach District Medical Center (150 items) (total of 150 items, of which: Group 1 is 18 items, group 2 is 12 items, group 3 is 09 item, group 4 is 110 items, group 5 is 01 item) .
- Winning bidder: KHANH HOA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TV.PHARM PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, GIGAMED PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD, VIETDUC PHARMACEUTICAL CO.,LTD, BENTRE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, AT & C PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, TMDV THANG LONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY, MINH DAN PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, KHAI BINH PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM BÁCH NIÊN, SANTAV JOINT STOCK COMPANY, ATIPHARM PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL CPC1.JSC, PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY OF FEBRUARY 3 RD, TUONG THANH PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN DƯỢC PHẨM HIỀN MAI, BENOVAS PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, LONG AN PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, DUOC VIET TRADING MEDICAL MATERIALS COMPANY LIMITED, DHG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY, SKYLINE BUSINESS TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HA KIM PHAT SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, GONSA JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BINH ĐINH PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM KHƯƠNG DUY, AFP GIA VU JOINT STOCK COMPANY, SAVI PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/07/2025 10:24
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC CHỢ LÁCH announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG 279
07/07/2025 15:58
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC CHỢ LÁCH announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHƯƠNG ĐÔNG
07/07/2025 15:55
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC CHỢ LÁCH announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Buy General medicine used in 2025-2026 of Cho Lach District Medical Center (a total of 03 items, of which: Group 4 is 03 items) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Dược phẩm CPC1 Hà Nội
27/06/2025 16:04
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC CHỢ LÁCH publishes the plan Buy General medicine used in 2025-2026 of Cho Lach District Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
24/06/2025 14:12
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC CHỢ LÁCH publishes the plan Buy automatic biochemistry with 3 bidding package .
23/06/2025 09:18
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC CHỢ LÁCH announced the results of the bid package Buy chemicals, equipment and medical supplies used in 2025-2026 of Cho Lach District Health Center .
- Winning bidder: HT.CO, TRAN DANH MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
19/06/2025 16:29
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC CHỢ LÁCH publishes the plan Buy chemicals, equipment and medical supplies used in 2025-2026 of Cho Lach District Health Center with 1 bidding package .
17/06/2025 16:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC CHỢ LÁCH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Bidding Package for Purchasing Medical Biologicals and Medical Supplies for use in 2026-2028 of Cho Lach Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: BKS DIAGNOSTICS COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 15:58
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC CHỢ LÁCH announced the results of the bid package Buy nutritious milk in kind in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM DAIRY PRODUCTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/08/2026 10:04
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC CHỢ LÁCH publishes the plan Buy nutritious milk in kind in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 08:00
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC CHỢ LÁCH announced the results of the bid package Hiring industrial cleaning services at Cho Lach Regional General Hospital for the period 2026-2028 .
- Winning bidder: VIET STAR TRADING CLEANING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
06/08/2026 10:16
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC CHỢ LÁCH announced the results of the bid package Buying Test Chemicals, Biological Products and Medical Supplies for use in 2026-2027 of Cho Lach Regional General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: QUANG PHAT TECHNOLOGY SCIENCE EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
05/08/2026 09:36
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC CHỢ LÁCH publishes the plan Regarding approval of contractor selection plan
Procurement estimate: Bidding package for purchasing testing chemicals, biological products and medical supplies for use in 2026-2027 of Cho Lach Regional General Hospital with 1 bidding package .
30/07/2026 09:40
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC CHỢ LÁCH publishes Tender Notice Hiring industrial cleaning services at Cho Lach Regional General Hospital for the period 2026-2028 in the form Open bidding .
13/07/2026 08:42
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC CHỢ LÁCH publishes Tender Notice Hiring industrial cleaning services at Cho Lach Regional General Hospital for the period 2026-2028 in the form Open bidding .
09/07/2026 14:07
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC CHỢ LÁCH publishes the plan Hiring industrial cleaning services at Cho Lach Regional General Hospital for the period 2026-2028 with 3 bidding package .
19/06/2026 10:17
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC CHỢ LÁCH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Bidding package for purchasing Gas Oxygen and Liquid Oxygen for use in 2026-2028 of Cho Lach Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH OXY ĐỒNG NAI
18/06/2026 13:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC CHỢ LÁCH has posted 55 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 63 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC CHỢ LÁCH has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC CHỢ LÁCH has posted 37 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 37 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 34 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC CHỢ LÁCH has a relationship with 77 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC CHỢ LÁCH has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects