Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Thụy as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 183 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 234 contractor selection plans with a total of 286 bidding packages, of which 231 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 42 packages (with 46 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 224 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 184 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 71 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 71 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.28 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 76.09%, Construction 10.87%, Consultancy 4.35%, Non-consultancy 8.70%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 121,610,034,915 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 102,390,401,143 VND.
- The savings rate is: 15.80%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Thụy as follows:
- Has relationships with 183 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.28 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 76.09%, Construction 10.87%, Consulting 4.35%, Non-consulting 8.70%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 121,610,034,915 VND, in which the total winning value is: 102,390,401,143 VND.
- The savings rate is: 15.80%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Thụy are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 251 contractor selection plans, of which 207 were self-published, and 44 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 58 Tender Notices, of which 44 were self-invited, and 14 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 1 bidding packages, of which 1 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hưng Yên (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Thái Bình (1)
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Thụy publishes the plan Estimated procurement: Contract for the repair of a medical wastewater treatment system with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 15:47
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Thụy publishes the plan Estimated procurement: Purchase of some medical supplies for the second time, as part of the estimated procurement budget: Procurement of medical supplies, diagnostic reagents, and essential medical equipment for Thai Thuy General Hospital in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 16:52
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Thụy announced the results of the bid package Purchasing a complete desktop computer system for digital transformation purposes. .
- Winning bidder: công ty cổ phần công nghệ số Sao Nam
19/08/2026 14:40
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Thụy publishes the plan Estimated procurement: Purchase of desktop computers for digital transformation purposes. with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2026 09:30
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Thụy announced the results of the bid package HBV and HCV testing service automatically measures system load in the last 6 months of 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Center for Disease control and Prevention
06/08/2026 10:39
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Thụy publishes the plan Estimated procurement of HBV and HCV testing services to measure automatic system load in the last 6 months of 2026 with 1 bidding package .
06/08/2026 10:36
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Thụy publishes the plan Estimated procurement of HBV and HCV testing services to measure automatic system load in the last 6 months of 2026 with 1 bidding package .
31/07/2026 08:48
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Thụy announced the results of the bid package Procurement of patient beds in 2026 of Thai Thuy General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: GOLD SNAKE SERVICES TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
24/07/2026 15:48
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Thụy announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Medicinal medicines, drugs combined with pharmaceutical substances with medicinal herbs, traditional medicine .
- Winning bidder: BINH ĐINH PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/07/2026 17:23
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Thụy announced the results of the bid package pack number 01: generic medicine .
- Winning bidder: HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD
15/07/2026 14:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Thụy announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical supplies, diagnostic biological products, and essential medical equipment for Thai Thuy General Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: PHU CUONG CHEMICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, HOANG MINH EQUIPMENT MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, MEDITEK VIETNAM MEDICAL EQUIPMENT & CHEMICALS COMPANY LIMITED, NGOC BICH MATERIAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, THAIBINH PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, SAO KHUE MEDICAL MATERIALS PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, PHUOC PHAT EAKAO COMPANY LIMITED, STARLA VIET NAM CHEMICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HUNG YEN PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DENTISTRY OF EQUIPMENT COMPANY LTD, HUMANIC EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, GOLD SNAKE SERVICES TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH HÓA CHẤT VÀ THIẾT BỊ VẬT TƯ HOÀNG HÀ, HA NOI MEDICAL SUPPLY AND PHARMACEUTICAL TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HAI NINH MEDTECH PRODUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH GIẢI PHÁP TOÀN DIỆN NGỌC PHÁT, THINH HUNG TBYT INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CUU LONG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, PHONG VU HEALTHCARE COMPANY LIMITED, DONG NAM A MEDICAL EQUIPMENT TECHNICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, KIM GIANG MEDICAL COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ VẬT TƯ HOÀNG BẢO, ANH PHUC MEDICAL COMPANY LIMITED
17/06/2026 16:31
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Thụy announced the results of the bid package Medical gas procurement in 2026 of Thai Thuy General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: THAIBINH PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/05/2026 14:35
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Thụy announced the results of the bid package Procurement of x-ray films in 2026 of Thai Thuy General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ VẬT TƯ HOÀNG BẢO, SKY MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/04/2026 15:40
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Thụy announced the results of the bid package Procurement of chemicals and supplies used for immunoassay machines and urine test machines to serve medical examination and treatment at Thai Thuy General Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: TPCOM TECHNICAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
02/04/2026 09:27
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Thụy announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Shopping for refined white sugar and condensed milk in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: KHAI TUE DEVELOPMENT AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
28/05/2025 14:41
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Thụy announced the results of the bid package Shopping and installing servers for hospital information management systems .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI SERVER TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/05/2025 15:25
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Thụy announced the results of the bid package Shopping and installing air conditioning of Thai Thuy General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐIỆN MÁY TUÂN HẢO
20/05/2025 14:52
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Thụy announced the results of the bid package Shopping for 2025 fabric of Thai Thuy General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: KHAI TUE DEVELOPMENT AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
20/05/2025 07:59
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Thụy publishes the plan Procurement estimates: Shopping and installing server for hospital information management systems with 1 bidding package .
15/05/2025 14:08
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Thụy publishes the plan Procurement estimates: Shopping and installing air conditioning of Thai Thuy General Hospital with 1 bidding package .
15/05/2025 08:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Thụy publishes the plan Estimated procurement: Contract for the repair of a medical wastewater treatment system with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 15:47
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Thụy publishes the plan Estimated procurement: Purchase of some medical supplies for the second time, as part of the estimated procurement budget: Procurement of medical supplies, diagnostic reagents, and essential medical equipment for Thai Thuy General Hospital in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 16:52
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Thụy announced the results of the bid package Purchasing a complete desktop computer system for digital transformation purposes. .
- Winning bidder: công ty cổ phần công nghệ số Sao Nam
19/08/2026 14:40
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Thụy publishes the plan Estimated procurement: Purchase of desktop computers for digital transformation purposes. with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2026 09:30
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Thụy announced the results of the bid package HBV and HCV testing service automatically measures system load in the last 6 months of 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Center for Disease control and Prevention
06/08/2026 10:39
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Thụy publishes the plan Estimated procurement of HBV and HCV testing services to measure automatic system load in the last 6 months of 2026 with 1 bidding package .
06/08/2026 10:36
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Thụy publishes the plan Estimated procurement of HBV and HCV testing services to measure automatic system load in the last 6 months of 2026 with 1 bidding package .
31/07/2026 08:48
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Thụy announced the results of the bid package Procurement of patient beds in 2026 of Thai Thuy General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: GOLD SNAKE SERVICES TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
24/07/2026 15:48
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Thụy announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Medicinal medicines, drugs combined with pharmaceutical substances with medicinal herbs, traditional medicine .
- Winning bidder: BINH ĐINH PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/07/2026 17:23
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Thụy announced the results of the bid package pack number 01: generic medicine .
- Winning bidder: HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD
15/07/2026 14:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Thụy has posted 234 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 286 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Thụy has posted 46 Tender Notices in 42 bidding packages. Among these, 44 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Thụy has posted 224 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 224 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 184 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Thụy has a relationship with 183 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Thụy has a relationship with 23 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Thụy has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects