Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Lao và Bệnh phổi Pleiku as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 30 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 48 contractor selection plans with a total of 61 bidding packages, of which 48 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 14 packages (with 15 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 38 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 29 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 25 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 22 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.88 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 73.33%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 20.00%, Mixed 6.67%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,145,578,845 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,326,563,557 VND.
- The savings rate is: 22.33%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Lao và Bệnh phổi Pleiku as follows:
- Has relationships with 30 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.88 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 73.33%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 20.00%, Mixed 6.67%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,145,578,845 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,326,563,557 VND.
- The savings rate is: 22.33%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bệnh viện Lao và Bệnh phổi Pleiku are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 62 contractor selection plans, of which 45 were self-published, and 17 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 19 Tender Notices, of which 14 were self-invited, and 5 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bệnh viện Lao và Bệnh phổi Pleiku publishes the plan Rent Cloud services to deploy HIS/LIS/PACS/EMR software systems with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 16:26
Bệnh viện Lao và Bệnh phổi Pleiku announced the results of the bid package “Procurement of Xpert testing chemical supplies - Line 11 - 2026 Global Fund source - Phase 1” .
- Winning bidder: TRANG MINH HANH MEDICAL MATERIAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED
26/06/2026 14:46
Bệnh viện Lao và Bệnh phổi Pleiku announced the results of the bid package “Procurement of chemical supplies for 2X screening testing at Kim Son and Gia Trung prisons - Line 188 - Global Fund source in 2026” .
- Winning bidder: TRANG MINH HANH MEDICAL MATERIAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED
26/06/2026 10:00
Bệnh viện Lao và Bệnh phổi Pleiku announced the results of the bid package "Procurement of Xpert and Mantoux testing chemical supplies - Global Fund source in 2026" .
- Winning bidder: TRANG MINH HANH MEDICAL MATERIAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED
26/06/2026 09:30
Bệnh viện Lao và Bệnh phổi Pleiku publishes the plan Procurement of Xpert and Mantoux testing chemical supplies - Global Fund source in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
22/06/2026 11:16
Bệnh viện Lao và Bệnh phổi Pleiku announced the results of the bid package “Buy Screening X-ray Films at Kim Son and Gia Trung Prisons - 2026” .
- Winning bidder: TRANG MINH HANH MEDICAL MATERIAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED
17/06/2026 10:30
Bệnh viện Lao và Bệnh phổi Pleiku announced the results of the bid package “Repair of GEMS - Korea mobile digital X-ray vehicle system (Model: Xvision-525)” .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN VINH HƯNG PHÁT GIA LAI
17/06/2026 10:05
Bệnh viện Lao và Bệnh phổi Pleiku publishes the plan “Repair of GEMS - Korea mobile digital X-ray vehicle system (Model: Xvision-525)” with 1 bidding package .
17/06/2026 10:03
Bệnh viện Lao và Bệnh phổi Pleiku announced the results of the bid package “Buying chemicals and supplies for semi-automatic biochemical machine BA 88 - Mindray - China - 2026” .
- Winning bidder: TRANG MINH HANH MEDICAL MATERIAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED
16/06/2026 15:51
Bệnh viện Lao và Bệnh phổi Pleiku publishes the plan Buy X-ray screening films at Kim Son and Gia Trung Prisons - 2026 with 1 bidding package .
11/06/2026 16:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Lao và Bệnh phổi Pleiku announced the results of the bid package “Buy Chemicals and supplies used for automatic hematology machine XQ 320-Sysmex - Japan - Year 2026” .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH Y TẾ CNC VIỆT NAM, TRANG MINH HANH MEDICAL MATERIAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED
01/06/2026 10:25
Bệnh viện Lao và Bệnh phổi Pleiku announced the results of the bid package “Buy Medical Oxygen Steam in 2026" .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIÊN PHÚC PLASTIC
27/05/2026 10:29
Bệnh viện Lao và Bệnh phổi Pleiku announced the results of the bid package Shopping tools in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LÊ THỊ NGỌC TRANG (CỬA HÀNG VPP- PHOTOCOPY - IN ẤN HOÀNG LÂM)
04/04/2025 08:53
Bệnh viện Lao và Bệnh phổi Pleiku announced the results of the bid package MEDIUM MEDICAL CARKS 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN AN PHÚC GIA LAI
04/04/2025 08:48
Bệnh viện Lao và Bệnh phổi Pleiku announced the results of the bid package Buying toxic milk with artifacts in January, February 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN NGUYỄN KHÔI GIA LAI
04/04/2025 08:43
Bệnh viện Lao và Bệnh phổi Pleiku publishes the plan Buying toxic milk with artifacts in January, February 2025 with 1 bidding package .
28/03/2025 16:09
Bệnh viện Lao và Bệnh phổi Pleiku publishes the plan MEDIUM MEDICAL CARKS 2025 with 1 bidding package .
28/03/2025 16:03
Bệnh viện Lao và Bệnh phổi Pleiku publishes the plan Shopping tools in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
28/03/2025 15:54
Bệnh viện Lao và Bệnh phổi Pleiku announced the results of the bid package "Buying X-ray film for screening at T20 detention camp under the Provincial Police, Gia Trung detention camp under the Ministry of Public Security - 2024", .
- Winning bidder: TRANG MINH HANH MEDICAL MATERIAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED
15/11/2024 09:40
Bệnh viện Lao và Bệnh phổi Pleiku publishes the plan "Buying X-ray film for screening at T20 detention camp under the Provincial Police, Gia Trung detention camp under the Ministry of Public Security - 2024" with 1 bidding package .
13/11/2024 11:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Lao và Bệnh phổi Pleiku publishes the plan Rent Cloud services to deploy HIS/LIS/PACS/EMR software systems with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 16:26
Bệnh viện Lao và Bệnh phổi Pleiku announced the results of the bid package “Procurement of Xpert testing chemical supplies - Line 11 - 2026 Global Fund source - Phase 1” .
- Winning bidder: TRANG MINH HANH MEDICAL MATERIAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED
26/06/2026 14:46
Bệnh viện Lao và Bệnh phổi Pleiku announced the results of the bid package “Procurement of chemical supplies for 2X screening testing at Kim Son and Gia Trung prisons - Line 188 - Global Fund source in 2026” .
- Winning bidder: TRANG MINH HANH MEDICAL MATERIAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED
26/06/2026 10:00
Bệnh viện Lao và Bệnh phổi Pleiku announced the results of the bid package "Procurement of Xpert and Mantoux testing chemical supplies - Global Fund source in 2026" .
- Winning bidder: TRANG MINH HANH MEDICAL MATERIAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED
26/06/2026 09:30
Bệnh viện Lao và Bệnh phổi Pleiku publishes the plan Procurement of Xpert and Mantoux testing chemical supplies - Global Fund source in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
22/06/2026 11:16
Bệnh viện Lao và Bệnh phổi Pleiku announced the results of the bid package “Buy Screening X-ray Films at Kim Son and Gia Trung Prisons - 2026” .
- Winning bidder: TRANG MINH HANH MEDICAL MATERIAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED
17/06/2026 10:30
Bệnh viện Lao và Bệnh phổi Pleiku announced the results of the bid package “Repair of GEMS - Korea mobile digital X-ray vehicle system (Model: Xvision-525)” .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN VINH HƯNG PHÁT GIA LAI
17/06/2026 10:05
Bệnh viện Lao và Bệnh phổi Pleiku publishes the plan “Repair of GEMS - Korea mobile digital X-ray vehicle system (Model: Xvision-525)” with 1 bidding package .
17/06/2026 10:03
Bệnh viện Lao và Bệnh phổi Pleiku announced the results of the bid package “Buying chemicals and supplies for semi-automatic biochemical machine BA 88 - Mindray - China - 2026” .
- Winning bidder: TRANG MINH HANH MEDICAL MATERIAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED
16/06/2026 15:51
Bệnh viện Lao và Bệnh phổi Pleiku publishes the plan Buy X-ray screening films at Kim Son and Gia Trung Prisons - 2026 with 1 bidding package .
11/06/2026 16:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bệnh viện Lao và Bệnh phổi Pleiku has posted 48 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 61 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Lao và Bệnh phổi Pleiku has posted 15 Tender Notices in 14 bidding packages. Among these, 14 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Lao và Bệnh phổi Pleiku has posted 38 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 38 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 29 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Lao và Bệnh phổi Pleiku has a relationship with 30 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Lao và Bệnh phổi Pleiku has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bệnh viện Lao và Bệnh phổi Pleiku has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects