Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 32 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 31 contractor selection plans with a total of 44 bidding packages, of which 31 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 41 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 36 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 17,051,164,017 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 16,998,380,617 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.31%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 32 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 17,051,164,017 VND, in which the total winning value is: 16,998,380,617 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.31%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 37 contractor selection plans, of which 30 were self-published, and 7 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Buy kiosk equipment and reception software to welcome patients automatically .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GIẢI PHÁP CÔNG NGHỆ TAG VIỆT NAM
28/05/2026 15:21
Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 02: MSTB.02 in the form Competitive Offer .
26/05/2026 15:09
Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên publishes the plan Bidding package: "Buying Kiosk Equipment and Automatic Patient Reception Software" At Hung Yen Eye Hospital with 1 bidding package .
21/05/2026 09:55
Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Bidding package number 01: Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids .
- Winning bidder: ANH DUONG TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
19/05/2026 15:01
Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên publishes the plan Procurement of property, equipment, repair, and installation of online meeting rooms with 2 bidding package .
14/05/2026 16:43
Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Rent electronic medical record software services for 9 months of 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VIỄN THÔNG HƯNG YÊN TẬP ĐOÀN BƯU CHÍNH VIỄN THÔNG VIỆT NAM
14/04/2026 10:28
Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên publishes the plan Rent electronic medical record software services for 9 months of 2026 with 1 bidding package .
03/04/2026 14:37
Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Maintenance and operation of the wastewater treatment system in 2026 of Hung Yen Eye Hospital .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM ENVIRONMENT SOLUTION AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
26/12/2025 09:38
Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên publishes the plan Maintenance and operation of the wastewater treatment system in 2026 of Hung Yen Eye Hospital with 1 bidding package .
23/12/2025 15:54
Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Maintain, repair and replace fire and explosion prevention equipment systems .
- Winning bidder: TAM AN CONSTRUCTION AND ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED
22/12/2025 10:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Procurement of chemical tests to maintain professional activities while waiting for centralized bidding results .
- Winning bidder: THIEN BINH SERVICE DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/06/2025 10:23
Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên publishes the plan Procurement of chemical tests to maintain professional activities while waiting for centralized bidding results with 1 bidding package .
27/06/2025 11:06
Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Hospital shopping for hospital activities .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK CORPORATION
24/06/2025 08:41
Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên publishes the plan Hospital shopping for hospital activities with 1 bidding package .
19/06/2025 10:10
Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01. Procurement of medical supplies, medical biology to maintain professional activities while waiting for the bidding results .
- Winning bidder: HUNG YEN PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VIET LONG PHARMACEUTICAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/04/2025 16:45
Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Installing sunscreen .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐIỆN MÁY VÀ XÂY DỰNG DUY ANH
26/04/2025 15:26
Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Installation of signs, instruction diagrams of hospitals/rooms .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐIỆN MÁY VÀ XÂY DỰNG DUY ANH
18/04/2025 10:53
Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên publishes the plan Installing sunscreen with 1 bidding package .
18/04/2025 08:00
Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01. Procurement of medical supplies, medical biology to maintain professional activities while waiting for the bidding results with 2 participating contractors .
14/04/2025 10:31
Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên publishes the plan Installation of signs, instruction diagrams of hospitals/rooms with 1 bidding package .
04/04/2025 16:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Buy kiosk equipment and reception software to welcome patients automatically .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GIẢI PHÁP CÔNG NGHỆ TAG VIỆT NAM
28/05/2026 15:21
Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 02: MSTB.02 in the form Competitive Offer .
26/05/2026 15:09
Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên publishes the plan Bidding package: "Buying Kiosk Equipment and Automatic Patient Reception Software" At Hung Yen Eye Hospital with 1 bidding package .
21/05/2026 09:55
Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Bidding package number 01: Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids .
- Winning bidder: ANH DUONG TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
19/05/2026 15:01
Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên publishes the plan Procurement of property, equipment, repair, and installation of online meeting rooms with 2 bidding package .
14/05/2026 16:43
Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Rent electronic medical record software services for 9 months of 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VIỄN THÔNG HƯNG YÊN TẬP ĐOÀN BƯU CHÍNH VIỄN THÔNG VIỆT NAM
14/04/2026 10:28
Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên publishes the plan Rent electronic medical record software services for 9 months of 2026 with 1 bidding package .
03/04/2026 14:37
Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Maintenance and operation of the wastewater treatment system in 2026 of Hung Yen Eye Hospital .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM ENVIRONMENT SOLUTION AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
26/12/2025 09:38
Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên publishes the plan Maintenance and operation of the wastewater treatment system in 2026 of Hung Yen Eye Hospital with 1 bidding package .
23/12/2025 15:54
Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Maintain, repair and replace fire and explosion prevention equipment systems .
- Winning bidder: TAM AN CONSTRUCTION AND ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED
22/12/2025 10:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên has posted 31 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 44 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên has posted 41 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 41 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 36 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên has a relationship with 32 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects