Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors BỆNH VIỆN RĂNG HÀM MẶT HUẾ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 20 bidding packages, of which 16 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 9 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 10.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,093,315,296 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,502,192,610 VND.
- The savings rate is: 28.24%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors BỆNH VIỆN RĂNG HÀM MẶT HUẾ as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 10.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,093,315,296 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,502,192,610 VND.
- The savings rate is: 28.24%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor BỆNH VIỆN RĂNG HÀM MẶT HUẾ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 22 contractor selection plans, of which 14 were self-published, and 8 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 18 Tender Notices, of which 9 were self-invited, and 9 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
BỆNH VIỆN RĂNG HÀM MẶT HUẾ publishes the plan Procurement of implant materials for 2026-2027 with 4 bidding package .
24/08/2026 17:03
BỆNH VIỆN RĂNG HÀM MẶT HUẾ announced the results of the bid package Repair the hospital and raise the floor for the generator .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN ĐỨC TRÍ
03/08/2026 14:40
BỆNH VIỆN RĂNG HÀM MẶT HUẾ publishes the plan Repair the hospital and raise the floor for the generator with 3 bidding package .
03/08/2026 10:47
BỆNH VIỆN RĂNG HÀM MẶT HUẾ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Procurement of a panoramic, fixed, digital dental X-ray system (full jaw and craniofacial digital X-ray system) .
- Winning bidder: MEDENT MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
03/06/2026 14:58
BỆNH VIỆN RĂNG HÀM MẶT HUẾ publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Procurement of a panoramic, fixed, digital dental X-ray system (full jaw and craniofacial digital X-ray system) in the form Open bidding .
14/05/2026 16:15
BỆNH VIỆN RĂNG HÀM MẶT HUẾ publishes the plan Procurement of digital, fixed, panoramic dental X-ray system from Hue Odonto-Stomatology Hospital with 4 bidding package .
08/05/2026 16:18
BỆNH VIỆN RĂNG HÀM MẶT HUẾ publishes the plan Procurement of digital, fixed, panoramic dental X-ray system from Hue Odonto-Stomatology Hospital with 4 bidding package .
08/05/2026 14:06
BỆNH VIỆN RĂNG HÀM MẶT HUẾ announced the results of the bid package Purchase additional medicine to serve medical examination and treatment for Hue Dental Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VIET MY PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY
13/04/2026 09:13
BỆNH VIỆN RĂNG HÀM MẶT HUẾ publishes the plan Purchase additional medicine to serve medical examination and treatment for Hue Dental Hospital in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
06/04/2026 17:02
BỆNH VIỆN RĂNG HÀM MẶT HUẾ publishes the plan Repair works of specialized departments (Department of Orthodontic Examination, Hematarus Department, Faculty of Plastic Surgery - Facial Maxilla) with 1 bidding package .
01/10/2025 11:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
BỆNH VIỆN RĂNG HÀM MẶT HUẾ publishes the plan Chemicals and medical supplies consumed Hue Maxilla Hospital in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
21/04/2025 16:15
BỆNH VIỆN RĂNG HÀM MẶT HUẾ publishes the plan Buy medical equipment, chemicals and dental materials Hue Hue Hospital in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
11/03/2025 13:58
BỆNH VIỆN RĂNG HÀM MẶT HUẾ publishes the plan Buy medical equipment, chemicals and dental materials Hue Hue Hospital in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
27/02/2025 16:03
BỆNH VIỆN RĂNG HÀM MẶT HUẾ announced the results of the bid package Buying medicine to serve medical examination and treatment at Hue Dental Hospital in 2024 - 2026 .
- Winning bidder: DANANG PHARMACEUTICAL - MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, GLOBAL DENTAL PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CODUPHA CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BENTRE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, SAVI PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN DƯỢC PHẨM HỒNG LAN, HUY THINH PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD, DANAPHA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VIET MY PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY, AGIMEXPHARM PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, MEKOPHAR CHEMICAL PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY
25/12/2024 09:57
BỆNH VIỆN RĂNG HÀM MẶT HUẾ announced the results of the bidding package Buying medicine to serve medical examination and treatment at Hue Dental Hospital in 2024 - 2026 with 14 participating contractors .
21/11/2024 10:09
BỆNH VIỆN RĂNG HÀM MẶT HUẾ publishes Tender Notice Buying medicine to serve medical examination and treatment at Hue Dental Hospital in 2024 - 2026 in the form Open bidding .
28/10/2024 16:22
BỆNH VIỆN RĂNG HÀM MẶT HUẾ publishes the plan Buying medicine to serve medical examination and treatment at Hue Dental Hospital in 2024 - 2026 with 1 bidding package .
22/10/2024 16:01
BỆNH VIỆN RĂNG HÀM MẶT HUẾ publishes the plan Purchased an anesthetic machine with breathing to serve medical examination and treatment at Hue Odonto-Stomatology Hospital with 4 bidding package .
14/08/2024 14:43
BỆNH VIỆN RĂNG HÀM MẶT HUẾ publishes the plan Project: Dental Hospital; Item: repair of X-ray room, 4th floor corrugated iron roof, Department of Examination - Orthodontics - Prosthodontics with 1 bidding package .
24/06/2024 10:51
BỆNH VIỆN RĂNG HÀM MẶT HUẾ publishes the plan Project: Dental Hospital; Item: repair of X-ray room, 4th floor corrugated iron roof, Department of Examination - Orthodontics - Prosthodontics with 1 bidding package .
20/06/2024 11:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
BỆNH VIỆN RĂNG HÀM MẶT HUẾ publishes the plan Procurement of implant materials for 2026-2027 with 4 bidding package .
24/08/2026 17:03
BỆNH VIỆN RĂNG HÀM MẶT HUẾ announced the results of the bid package Repair the hospital and raise the floor for the generator .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN ĐỨC TRÍ
03/08/2026 14:40
BỆNH VIỆN RĂNG HÀM MẶT HUẾ publishes the plan Repair the hospital and raise the floor for the generator with 3 bidding package .
03/08/2026 10:47
BỆNH VIỆN RĂNG HÀM MẶT HUẾ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Procurement of a panoramic, fixed, digital dental X-ray system (full jaw and craniofacial digital X-ray system) .
- Winning bidder: MEDENT MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
03/06/2026 14:58
BỆNH VIỆN RĂNG HÀM MẶT HUẾ publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Procurement of a panoramic, fixed, digital dental X-ray system (full jaw and craniofacial digital X-ray system) in the form Open bidding .
14/05/2026 16:15
BỆNH VIỆN RĂNG HÀM MẶT HUẾ publishes the plan Procurement of digital, fixed, panoramic dental X-ray system from Hue Odonto-Stomatology Hospital with 4 bidding package .
08/05/2026 16:18
BỆNH VIỆN RĂNG HÀM MẶT HUẾ publishes the plan Procurement of digital, fixed, panoramic dental X-ray system from Hue Odonto-Stomatology Hospital with 4 bidding package .
08/05/2026 14:06
BỆNH VIỆN RĂNG HÀM MẶT HUẾ announced the results of the bid package Purchase additional medicine to serve medical examination and treatment for Hue Dental Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VIET MY PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY
13/04/2026 09:13
BỆNH VIỆN RĂNG HÀM MẶT HUẾ publishes the plan Purchase additional medicine to serve medical examination and treatment for Hue Dental Hospital in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
06/04/2026 17:02
BỆNH VIỆN RĂNG HÀM MẶT HUẾ publishes the plan Repair works of specialized departments (Department of Orthodontic Examination, Hematarus Department, Faculty of Plastic Surgery - Facial Maxilla) with 1 bidding package .
01/10/2025 11:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s BỆNH VIỆN RĂNG HÀM MẶT HUẾ has posted 16 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 20 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN RĂNG HÀM MẶT HUẾ has posted 9 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN RĂNG HÀM MẶT HUẾ has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN RĂNG HÀM MẶT HUẾ has a relationship with 17 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity BỆNH VIỆN RĂNG HÀM MẶT HUẾ has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects