Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bộ Thông tin và Truyền thông as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 project owners.
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,896,344,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,889,810,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.23%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bộ Thông tin và Truyền thông as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,896,344,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,889,810,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.23%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bộ Thông tin và Truyền thông are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 20 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 20 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án Chương trình mục tiêu quốc gia đưa thông tin về cơ sở miền núi, vùng sâu, vùng xa, biên giới và hải đảo has posted the request Building 01 basic information cluster at Tay Trang international border gate - Dien Bien province of the investor Bộ Thông tin và Truyền thông with 5 bidding package.
16/12/2017 14:46
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Bộ Thông tin và Truyền thông has posted the request Implement the program of Vietnamese brand information technology products and services of the investor Bộ Thông tin và Truyền thông with 1 bidding package.
24/10/2017 10:31
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Bộ Thông tin và Truyền thông has posted the request Plan for implementing tasks in 2017 of the Executive Board to implement information technology industry development programs of the investor Bộ Thông tin và Truyền thông with 5 bidding package.
02/10/2017 11:14
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Bộ Thông tin và Truyền thông has posted the request Professional training on emulation and commendation work of the Ministry of Information and Communications of the investor Bộ Thông tin và Truyền thông with 3 bidding package.
02/10/2017 11:02
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Bộ Thông tin và Truyền thông has posted Tender Notice Procurement of projectors, TV screens, video conferencing equipment of the investor Bộ Thông tin và Truyền thông with the form National Competitive Bidding.
21/09/2017 08:40
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Bộ Thông tin và Truyền thông has posted Tender Notice Procurement of projectors, TV screens, video conferencing equipment of the investor Bộ Thông tin và Truyền thông with the form National Competitive Bidding.
20/09/2017 17:18
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Bộ Thông tin và Truyền thông has posted the request Organizing training conferences and professional retraining for civil servants and public employees working as cadres of the Ministry of Information and Communications of the investor Bộ Thông tin và Truyền thông with 1 bidding package.
15/08/2017 16:44
Bid solicitor Center for Information and Communications Services has posted Tender Notice Hire the construction of walls, podiums, display cabinets of the investor Bộ Thông tin và Truyền thông with the form National competitive bidding.
08/05/2017 15:11
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án Chương trình mục tiêu quốc gia đưa thông tin về cơ sở miền núi, vùng sâu, vùng xa, biên giới và hải đảo has posted the request Strengthening information and communication content on grassroots, mountainous, remote, border and island areas for the period 2013-2015 of the investor Bộ Thông tin và Truyền thông with 1 bidding package.
03/01/2017 10:41
The Bid solicitor Center for Information and Communications Services has posted the request Exchange program on the occasion of the founding of the Vietnam People's Army of the investor Bộ Thông tin và Truyền thông with 1 bidding package.
09/12/2016 17:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bộ Thông tin và Truyền thông announced the results of the bid package Providing sound and light systems for mobile communication teams in the provinces in 2014 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần công nghệ âm thanh ánh sáng
14/11/2014 17:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án Chương trình mục tiêu quốc gia đưa thông tin về cơ sở miền núi, vùng sâu, vùng xa, biên giới và hải đảo has posted the request Building 01 basic information cluster at Tay Trang international border gate - Dien Bien province of the investor Bộ Thông tin và Truyền thông with 5 bidding package.
16/12/2017 14:46
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Bộ Thông tin và Truyền thông has posted the request Implement the program of Vietnamese brand information technology products and services of the investor Bộ Thông tin và Truyền thông with 1 bidding package.
24/10/2017 10:31
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Bộ Thông tin và Truyền thông has posted the request Plan for implementing tasks in 2017 of the Executive Board to implement information technology industry development programs of the investor Bộ Thông tin và Truyền thông with 5 bidding package.
02/10/2017 11:14
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Bộ Thông tin và Truyền thông has posted the request Professional training on emulation and commendation work of the Ministry of Information and Communications of the investor Bộ Thông tin và Truyền thông with 3 bidding package.
02/10/2017 11:02
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Bộ Thông tin và Truyền thông has posted Tender Notice Procurement of projectors, TV screens, video conferencing equipment of the investor Bộ Thông tin và Truyền thông with the form National Competitive Bidding.
21/09/2017 08:40
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Bộ Thông tin và Truyền thông has posted Tender Notice Procurement of projectors, TV screens, video conferencing equipment of the investor Bộ Thông tin và Truyền thông with the form National Competitive Bidding.
20/09/2017 17:18
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Bộ Thông tin và Truyền thông has posted the request Organizing training conferences and professional retraining for civil servants and public employees working as cadres of the Ministry of Information and Communications of the investor Bộ Thông tin và Truyền thông with 1 bidding package.
15/08/2017 16:44
Bid solicitor Center for Information and Communications Services has posted Tender Notice Hire the construction of walls, podiums, display cabinets of the investor Bộ Thông tin và Truyền thông with the form National competitive bidding.
08/05/2017 15:11
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án Chương trình mục tiêu quốc gia đưa thông tin về cơ sở miền núi, vùng sâu, vùng xa, biên giới và hải đảo has posted the request Strengthening information and communication content on grassroots, mountainous, remote, border and island areas for the period 2013-2015 of the investor Bộ Thông tin và Truyền thông with 1 bidding package.
03/01/2017 10:41
The Bid solicitor Center for Information and Communications Services has posted the request Exchange program on the occasion of the founding of the Vietnam People's Army of the investor Bộ Thông tin và Truyền thông with 1 bidding package.
09/12/2016 17:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bộ Thông tin và Truyền thông has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bộ Thông tin và Truyền thông has a relationship with 1 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects