Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh sát cơ động as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 project owners.
- Has relationships with 136 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 479 contractor selection plans with a total of 699 bidding packages, of which 471 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 121 packages (with 123 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 186 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 80 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 92 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 86 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.66 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 74.80%, Construction 15.45%, Consultancy 8.13%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 1.63%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 931,948,210,132 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 912,402,777,271 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.10%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh sát cơ động as follows:
- Has relationships with 136 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.66 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 74.80%, Construction 15.45%, Consulting 8.13%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 1.63%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 931,948,210,132 VND, in which the total winning value is: 912,402,777,271 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.10%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh sát cơ động are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 639 contractor selection plans, of which 471 were self-published, and 168 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 115 Tender Notices, of which 115 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh sát cơ động publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor to prepare the budget for hiring a consulting firm to draft the technical and economic report for the "Electronic Information Portal of the Mobile Police Force" project. with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2026 19:48
Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh sát cơ động publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan for the package: "maintenance, repair, and replacement of car parts to serve the work of the Command Agency" with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 08:26
Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh sát cơ động publishes the plan Approval of the procurement plan for organizing the final competition to assess understanding of the Resolution passed at the 14th National Congress of the Communist Party of Vietnam. with 2 bidding package .
15/08/2026 20:40
Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh sát cơ động publishes the plan Construction of the headquarters for Company 1/E29 under the Command of Special Forces with 1 bidding package .
15/08/2026 10:55
Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh sát cơ động publishes the plan Procurement of ink, drums, printer components, photocopiers for work at the Command Agency with 1 bidding package .
10/08/2026 09:52
Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh sát cơ động publishes the plan Estimated repair and replacement of damaged vehicle parts for the Medical Center. with 1 bidding package .
07/08/2026 15:53
Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh sát cơ động publishes the plan Procurement and installation of telephone cabinets for halls and meeting rooms of the Command Office with 1 bidding package .
28/07/2026 18:45
Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh sát cơ động publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to estimate materials to serve the reception of the Advance Delegation of the Chinese People's Armed Police Force to Vietnam to survey and agree on the content, program, training scenarios, and joint exercises with 3 bidding package .
27/07/2026 17:11
Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh sát cơ động publishes the plan Estimated purchase of testing chemicals, medical supplies and examination services for periodic health examinations in 2026 for officers and soldiers of K02 Departments and units in Hanoi area with 4 bidding package .
24/07/2026 16:25
Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh sát cơ động publishes the plan The customer selects a contractor to estimate the procurement of materials to serve the organization of training courses to improve skills, professionalism, and practice the handling of unmanned aircraft and other flying vehicles that violate the protection objective for officers and soldiers of the Mobile Police, in 2026. with 3 bidding package .
20/07/2026 17:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh sát cơ động publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection Consulting package for making economic and technical reports - works: renovating and repairing some barracks of the 3rd Battalion - E24 serving A80 with 1 bidding package .
25/06/2025 09:38
Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh sát cơ động publishes the plan Procurement of chemicals for testing, medical supplies and services for regular health checks for 2025 for soldiers and soldiers of K02 units in Hanoi area with 2 bidding package .
24/06/2025 16:54
Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh sát cơ động publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan: Maintenance, repair, replacement of car parts BKS 80A-56699, 80A-06189, 80A-04744, 80A-00284, 80A-01614, 80A-04714, 80A-00667, 80A-03007, 80A-29289, 80A-03045, 80A-03084, 80A-03091, 80A-1666 80B-8686, 80A-14899 with 1 bidding package .
20/06/2025 09:00
Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh sát cơ động publishes the plan Procurement of medical supplies, chemicals for the prevention and control of CIVI-19 epidemics and other infectious diseases in the Mobile Police Command with 2 bidding package .
19/06/2025 15:48
Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh sát cơ động publishes the plan Material shopping organized to meet the children achieved excellent achievements in the school year 2024-2025 with 1 bidding package .
16/06/2025 16:38
Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh sát cơ động publishes the plan Material shopping organized to meet the children achieved excellent achievements in the school year 2024-2025 with 1 bidding package .
16/06/2025 16:00
Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh sát cơ động publishes the plan Material shopping to ensure military costumes serving the blocks participating in the parade and parade A80 with 2 bidding package .
14/06/2025 10:10
Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh sát cơ động publishes the plan The plan to select the basic and essential material purchase contractor for living and training of blocks participating in the parade and parade in the 80th anniversary of the August Revolution successfully and the National Day of the Socialist Republic of Vietnam with 4 bidding package .
13/06/2025 18:54
Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh sát cơ động publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor of the cost estimation of political material procurement, propaganda and sports serving the parade and parade during the 80th anniversary of the August Revolution successfully (August 19, 1945-19 August 2025) and the National Day of the Socialist Republic of Vietnam (September 19, 1945-02/September 2025) with 1 bidding package .
13/06/2025 17:05
Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh sát cơ động publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for buying audio system for the training of A80 blocks with 1 bidding package .
05/06/2025 14:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh sát cơ động publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor to prepare the budget for hiring a consulting firm to draft the technical and economic report for the "Electronic Information Portal of the Mobile Police Force" project. with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2026 19:48
Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh sát cơ động publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan for the package: "maintenance, repair, and replacement of car parts to serve the work of the Command Agency" with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 08:26
Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh sát cơ động publishes the plan Approval of the procurement plan for organizing the final competition to assess understanding of the Resolution passed at the 14th National Congress of the Communist Party of Vietnam. with 2 bidding package .
15/08/2026 20:40
Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh sát cơ động publishes the plan Construction of the headquarters for Company 1/E29 under the Command of Special Forces with 1 bidding package .
15/08/2026 10:55
Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh sát cơ động publishes the plan Procurement of ink, drums, printer components, photocopiers for work at the Command Agency with 1 bidding package .
10/08/2026 09:52
Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh sát cơ động publishes the plan Estimated repair and replacement of damaged vehicle parts for the Medical Center. with 1 bidding package .
07/08/2026 15:53
Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh sát cơ động publishes the plan Procurement and installation of telephone cabinets for halls and meeting rooms of the Command Office with 1 bidding package .
28/07/2026 18:45
Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh sát cơ động publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to estimate materials to serve the reception of the Advance Delegation of the Chinese People's Armed Police Force to Vietnam to survey and agree on the content, program, training scenarios, and joint exercises with 3 bidding package .
27/07/2026 17:11
Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh sát cơ động publishes the plan Estimated purchase of testing chemicals, medical supplies and examination services for periodic health examinations in 2026 for officers and soldiers of K02 Departments and units in Hanoi area with 4 bidding package .
24/07/2026 16:25
Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh sát cơ động publishes the plan The customer selects a contractor to estimate the procurement of materials to serve the organization of training courses to improve skills, professionalism, and practice the handling of unmanned aircraft and other flying vehicles that violate the protection objective for officers and soldiers of the Mobile Police, in 2026. with 3 bidding package .
20/07/2026 17:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh sát cơ động has posted 479 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 699 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh sát cơ động has posted 123 Tender Notices in 121 bidding packages. Among these, 112 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 11 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh sát cơ động has posted 186 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 186 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 80 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh sát cơ động has a relationship with 136 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh sát cơ động has a relationship with 13 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh sát cơ động has a relationship with 5 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects