Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục an toàn vệ sinh thực phẩm as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 1 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 9 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 895,205,900 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 894,358,300 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.09%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục an toàn vệ sinh thực phẩm as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 895,205,900 VND, in which the total winning value is: 894,358,300 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.09%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Chi cục an toàn vệ sinh thực phẩm are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Chi cục an toàn vệ sinh thực phẩm has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for banners of the investor Chi cục an toàn vệ sinh thực phẩm.
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN SƠN THỊNH PHÁT
15/05/2023 14:54
The Bid solicitor Chi cục an toàn vệ sinh thực phẩm has posted the results of the bidding package Propaganda posters for Action Month for Food Safety 2022 of the investor Chi cục an toàn vệ sinh thực phẩm.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại dịch vụ In và Quảng cáo Thiết kế Việt
14/04/2022 16:19
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC AN TOÀN VỆ SINH THỰC PHẨM has posted the request Propaganda posters for Action Month for Food Safety 2022 of the investor Chi cục an toàn vệ sinh thực phẩm with 1 bidding package.
14/04/2022 15:55
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC AN TOÀN VỆ SINH THỰC PHẨM has posted the request Propaganda posters for Action Month for Food Safety 2022 of the investor Chi cục an toàn vệ sinh thực phẩm with 1 bidding package.
14/04/2022 15:33
The Bid solicitor Chi cục an toàn vệ sinh thực phẩm has posted the results of the bidding package Designing and creating posters for food safety propaganda of the investor Chi cục an toàn vệ sinh thực phẩm.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thương mại sản xuất bao bì VIETPRINT
02/12/2021 10:10
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC AN TOÀN VỆ SINH THỰC PHẨM has posted the request Designing and creating posters for food safety propaganda of the investor Chi cục an toàn vệ sinh thực phẩm with 1 bidding package.
02/12/2021 10:06
The Bid solicitor Chi cục an toàn vệ sinh thực phẩm has posted the results of the bidding package Design and create printed flyers for food safety propaganda of the investor Chi cục an toàn vệ sinh thực phẩm.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thương mại sản xuất bao bì VIETPRINT
19/08/2021 09:08
The Bid solicitor Chi cục an toàn vệ sinh thực phẩm has posted the results of the bidding package Food contamination hazard monitoring: Bottled drinking water, instant ice in 2021 of the investor Chi cục an toàn vệ sinh thực phẩm.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm kỹ thuật tiêu chuẩn đo lường chất lượng Hải Phòng
04/06/2021 15:05
The Bid solicitor Chi cục an toàn vệ sinh thực phẩm has posted the results of the bidding package Propaganda posters for Food Safety Action Month 2021 of the investor Chi cục an toàn vệ sinh thực phẩm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ IN & QUẢNG CÁO THIẾT KẾ VIỆT
19/04/2021 10:52
The Bid solicitor Chi cục an toàn vệ sinh thực phẩm has posted the results of the bidding package Design and create printed flyers for food safety propaganda of the investor Chi cục an toàn vệ sinh thực phẩm.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thương mại sản xuất bao bì VIETPRINT
16/12/2020 14:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục an toàn vệ sinh thực phẩm announced the results of the bid package Shopping for banners .
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN SƠN THỊNH PHÁT
15/05/2023 14:54
Chi cục an toàn vệ sinh thực phẩm announced the results of the bid package Propaganda posters for Action Month for Food Safety 2022 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại dịch vụ In và Quảng cáo Thiết kế Việt
14/04/2022 16:19
Chi cục an toàn vệ sinh thực phẩm announced the results of the bid package Designing and creating posters for food safety propaganda .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thương mại sản xuất bao bì VIETPRINT
02/12/2021 10:10
Chi cục an toàn vệ sinh thực phẩm announced the results of the bid package Design and create printed flyers for food safety propaganda .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thương mại sản xuất bao bì VIETPRINT
19/08/2021 09:08
Chi cục an toàn vệ sinh thực phẩm announced the results of the bid package Food contamination hazard monitoring: Bottled drinking water, instant ice in 2021 .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm kỹ thuật tiêu chuẩn đo lường chất lượng Hải Phòng
04/06/2021 15:05
Chi cục an toàn vệ sinh thực phẩm announced the results of the bid package Propaganda posters for Food Safety Action Month 2021 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ IN & QUẢNG CÁO THIẾT KẾ VIỆT
19/04/2021 10:52
Chi cục an toàn vệ sinh thực phẩm announced the results of the bid package Design and create printed flyers for food safety propaganda .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thương mại sản xuất bao bì VIETPRINT
16/12/2020 14:05
Chi cục an toàn vệ sinh thực phẩm announced the results of the bid package Designing and creating posters for food safety propaganda .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH In & Quảng cáo Tiệp Phú
03/12/2020 14:43
Chi cục an toàn vệ sinh thực phẩm announced the results of the bid package Design and create printed flyers for food safety propaganda .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thương mại sản xuất bao bì VIETPRINT
06/11/2020 15:23
Chi cục an toàn vệ sinh thực phẩm announced the results of the bid package Equipment shopping in 2018 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần VINALONG
06/09/2018 10:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Chi cục an toàn vệ sinh thực phẩm has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for banners of the investor Chi cục an toàn vệ sinh thực phẩm.
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN SƠN THỊNH PHÁT
15/05/2023 14:54
The Bid solicitor Chi cục an toàn vệ sinh thực phẩm has posted the results of the bidding package Propaganda posters for Action Month for Food Safety 2022 of the investor Chi cục an toàn vệ sinh thực phẩm.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại dịch vụ In và Quảng cáo Thiết kế Việt
14/04/2022 16:19
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC AN TOÀN VỆ SINH THỰC PHẨM has posted the request Propaganda posters for Action Month for Food Safety 2022 of the investor Chi cục an toàn vệ sinh thực phẩm with 1 bidding package.
14/04/2022 15:55
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC AN TOÀN VỆ SINH THỰC PHẨM has posted the request Propaganda posters for Action Month for Food Safety 2022 of the investor Chi cục an toàn vệ sinh thực phẩm with 1 bidding package.
14/04/2022 15:33
The Bid solicitor Chi cục an toàn vệ sinh thực phẩm has posted the results of the bidding package Designing and creating posters for food safety propaganda of the investor Chi cục an toàn vệ sinh thực phẩm.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thương mại sản xuất bao bì VIETPRINT
02/12/2021 10:10
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC AN TOÀN VỆ SINH THỰC PHẨM has posted the request Designing and creating posters for food safety propaganda of the investor Chi cục an toàn vệ sinh thực phẩm with 1 bidding package.
02/12/2021 10:06
The Bid solicitor Chi cục an toàn vệ sinh thực phẩm has posted the results of the bidding package Design and create printed flyers for food safety propaganda of the investor Chi cục an toàn vệ sinh thực phẩm.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thương mại sản xuất bao bì VIETPRINT
19/08/2021 09:08
The Bid solicitor Chi cục an toàn vệ sinh thực phẩm has posted the results of the bidding package Food contamination hazard monitoring: Bottled drinking water, instant ice in 2021 of the investor Chi cục an toàn vệ sinh thực phẩm.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm kỹ thuật tiêu chuẩn đo lường chất lượng Hải Phòng
04/06/2021 15:05
The Bid solicitor Chi cục an toàn vệ sinh thực phẩm has posted the results of the bidding package Propaganda posters for Food Safety Action Month 2021 of the investor Chi cục an toàn vệ sinh thực phẩm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ IN & QUẢNG CÁO THIẾT KẾ VIỆT
19/04/2021 10:52
The Bid solicitor Chi cục an toàn vệ sinh thực phẩm has posted the results of the bidding package Design and create printed flyers for food safety propaganda of the investor Chi cục an toàn vệ sinh thực phẩm.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thương mại sản xuất bao bì VIETPRINT
16/12/2020 14:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Chi cục an toàn vệ sinh thực phẩm has posted 1 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 1 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục an toàn vệ sinh thực phẩm has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, -1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục an toàn vệ sinh thực phẩm has posted 9 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 9 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 9 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục an toàn vệ sinh thực phẩm has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Chi cục an toàn vệ sinh thực phẩm has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects