Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Huế as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 39 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 39 contractor selection plans with a total of 76 bidding packages, of which 39 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 69 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 65 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,103,117,020 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,360,092,020 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.46%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Huế as follows:
- Has relationships with 39 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,103,117,020 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,360,092,020 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.46%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Huế are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 31 contractor selection plans, of which 26 were self-published, and 5 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Huế announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Purchase of LED Panels and Portable Audio System .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN QUẢNG CÁO ĐỨC DUY
22/08/2026 17:13
Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Huế announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Office equipment purchase .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TOÀN GIA PHÁT
22/08/2026 17:12
Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Huế announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Purchasing Firefighting Equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN QUẢNG CÁO ĐỨC DUY
22/08/2026 17:03
Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Huế publishes the plan Procurement Plan for Goods in 2026 of the Hue Market Management Department with 3 bidding package .
19/08/2026 14:26
Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Huế announced the results of the bid package Consulting verification of technical economic reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THIÊN HÙNG PHÁT
10/07/2026 16:26
Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Huế announced the results of the bid package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: AN VIET HUE CONSTRUCTION LTD, CO.
09/07/2026 17:22
Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Huế publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages in the investment preparation phase of the project: Repairing the headquarters of Hue Market Management Department with 2 bidding package .
09/07/2026 17:04
Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Huế announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Shopping led screen system .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN QUẢNG CÁO ĐỨC DUY
10/10/2025 15:38
Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Huế announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Printer shopping .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐIỆN TỬ QUANG DŨNG
10/10/2025 15:18
Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Huế announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Computer shopping .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TOÀN GIA PHÁT
10/10/2025 15:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Huế announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Consulting on making economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: 719 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
02/12/2024 11:39
Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Huế publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the preparation phase of the Project: Repairing the headquarters of the Market Management Department of Thua Thien Hue province with 2 bidding package .
02/12/2024 11:34
Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Huế announced the results of the bid package Shopping for office supplies .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV CÔNG NGHỆ CAO QUỐC ĐẠT
02/07/2024 10:29
Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Huế publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for goods procurement in 2024 of the Market Management Department of Thua Thien Hue province with 1 bidding package .
17/06/2024 17:24
Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Huế announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Hiring security services to serve the 2024-2026 operations of the Market Management Department of Thua Thien Hue province .
- Winning bidder: SECURITY SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/03/2024 16:38
Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Huế announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: Hiring security services to serve the 2024-2026 operations of the Market Management Department of Thua Thien Hue province with 3 participating contractors .
07/03/2024 16:34
Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Huế publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Hiring security services to serve the 2024-2026 operations of the Market Management Department of Thua Thien Hue province in the form Competitive Offer .
29/02/2024 16:26
Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Huế announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 2: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding Documents and evaluating E-Bidding Documents for bidding package No. 1 .
- Winning bidder: 719 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
23/02/2024 17:18
Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Huế announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 3: Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal and contractor selection results for bidding package No. 1 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG MIỀN TRUNG 232
23/02/2024 17:17
Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Huế publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Package: Hiring security services from the Market Management Department of Thua Thien Hue province with 3 bidding package .
30/01/2024 16:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Huế announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Purchase of LED Panels and Portable Audio System .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN QUẢNG CÁO ĐỨC DUY
22/08/2026 17:13
Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Huế announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Office equipment purchase .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TOÀN GIA PHÁT
22/08/2026 17:12
Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Huế announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Purchasing Firefighting Equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN QUẢNG CÁO ĐỨC DUY
22/08/2026 17:03
Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Huế publishes the plan Procurement Plan for Goods in 2026 of the Hue Market Management Department with 3 bidding package .
19/08/2026 14:26
Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Huế announced the results of the bid package Consulting verification of technical economic reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THIÊN HÙNG PHÁT
10/07/2026 16:26
Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Huế announced the results of the bid package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: AN VIET HUE CONSTRUCTION LTD, CO.
09/07/2026 17:22
Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Huế publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages in the investment preparation phase of the project: Repairing the headquarters of Hue Market Management Department with 2 bidding package .
09/07/2026 17:04
Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Huế announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Shopping led screen system .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN QUẢNG CÁO ĐỨC DUY
10/10/2025 15:38
Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Huế announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Printer shopping .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐIỆN TỬ QUANG DŨNG
10/10/2025 15:18
Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Huế announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Computer shopping .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TOÀN GIA PHÁT
10/10/2025 15:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Huế has posted 39 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 76 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Huế has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Huế has posted 69 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 69 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 65 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Huế has a relationship with 39 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Huế has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Chi cục Quản lý thị trường Huế has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects