Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công An huyện Sơn Động as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 7 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,576,487,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,466,108,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.68%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công An huyện Sơn Động as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,576,487,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,466,108,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.68%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Công An huyện Sơn Động are as follows:
- Is the investor of 7 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 10 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 6 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 11 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 8 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công An huyện Sơn Động has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Công An huyện Sơn Động.
01/09/2022 07:29
The Bid solicitor Công An huyện Sơn Động has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Công An huyện Sơn Động.
01/09/2022 07:21
The Bid solicitor Công An huyện Sơn Động has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Công An huyện Sơn Động.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚ HƯNG SƠN ĐỘNG
01/09/2022 07:15
Bid solicitor Công An huyện Sơn Động has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Công An huyện Sơn Động with the form National competitive bidding.
12/08/2022 18:58
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 28 has posted Tender Notice Tender package: Construction work of the investor Công An huyện Sơn Động with the form National competitive bidding.
12/07/2022 10:27
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 28 has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Công An huyện Sơn Động with the form National competitive bidding.
12/07/2022 10:19
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 28 has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Công An huyện Sơn Động with the form National competitive bidding.
04/07/2022 09:47
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 28 has posted Tender Notice Tender package: Construction work of the investor Công An huyện Sơn Động with the form National competitive bidding.
04/07/2022 09:20
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 28 has posted the request Civil engineering works: Construction of police headquarters in Le Vien commune, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province of the investor Công An huyện Sơn Động with 3 bidding package.
24/06/2022 15:05
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 28 has posted the request Civil engineering works: Construction of police headquarters in Thanh Luan commune, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province of the investor Công An huyện Sơn Động with 4 bidding package.
24/06/2022 14:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công An huyện Sơn Động announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 28
01/09/2022 07:29
Công An huyện Sơn Động announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và Thương mại Xuân Vũ
01/09/2022 07:21
Công An huyện Sơn Động announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚ HƯNG SƠN ĐỘNG
01/09/2022 07:15
Công An huyện Sơn Động announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 1 participating contractors .
22/08/2022 19:06
Công An huyện Sơn Động publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form National competitive bidding .
12/08/2022 18:58
Công An huyện Sơn Động publishes the plan Repairing the Police Headquarters of An Chau town, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province with 3 bidding package .
05/08/2022 22:18
Công An huyện Sơn Động announced the results of the bid package Construction + construction equipment .
- Winning bidder: TỔNG CÔNG TY DỊCH VỤ VIỄN THÔNG (Loại hình: Công ty TNHH)
03/12/2021 16:04
Công An huyện Sơn Động announced the results of the bidding package Construction + construction equipment with 1 participating contractors .
16/11/2021 08:14
Công An huyện Sơn Động publishes Tender Notice Construction + construction equipment in the form National competitive bidding .
05/11/2021 22:52
Công An huyện Sơn Động publishes the plan Planning and construction works Investment and installation of security surveillance camera systems in Son Dong district (Phase 1) with 2 bidding package .
05/11/2021 16:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công An huyện Sơn Động has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Công An huyện Sơn Động.
01/09/2022 07:29
The Bid solicitor Công An huyện Sơn Động has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Công An huyện Sơn Động.
01/09/2022 07:21
The Bid solicitor Công An huyện Sơn Động has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Công An huyện Sơn Động.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚ HƯNG SƠN ĐỘNG
01/09/2022 07:15
Bid solicitor Công An huyện Sơn Động has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Công An huyện Sơn Động with the form National competitive bidding.
12/08/2022 18:58
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 28 has posted Tender Notice Tender package: Construction work of the investor Công An huyện Sơn Động with the form National competitive bidding.
12/07/2022 10:27
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 28 has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Công An huyện Sơn Động with the form National competitive bidding.
12/07/2022 10:19
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 28 has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Công An huyện Sơn Động with the form National competitive bidding.
04/07/2022 09:47
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 28 has posted Tender Notice Tender package: Construction work of the investor Công An huyện Sơn Động with the form National competitive bidding.
04/07/2022 09:20
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 28 has posted the request Civil engineering works: Construction of police headquarters in Le Vien commune, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province of the investor Công An huyện Sơn Động with 3 bidding package.
24/06/2022 15:05
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 28 has posted the request Civil engineering works: Construction of police headquarters in Thanh Luan commune, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province of the investor Công An huyện Sơn Động with 4 bidding package.
24/06/2022 14:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Công An huyện Sơn Động has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 6 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công An huyện Sơn Động has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công An huyện Sơn Động has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công An huyện Sơn Động has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công An huyện Sơn Động has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Công An huyện Sơn Động has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects