Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG AN QUẬN BÌNH THẠNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 49 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 70 contractor selection plans with a total of 127 bidding packages, of which 70 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 15 packages (with 17 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 56 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 47 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 62 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 59 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.60 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 70.59%, Construction 11.76%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 17.65%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,902,909,242 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,570,416,670 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.82%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG AN QUẬN BÌNH THẠNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 49 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.60 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 70.59%, Construction 11.76%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 17.65%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,902,909,242 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,570,416,670 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.82%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor CÔNG AN QUẬN BÌNH THẠNH are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 66 contractor selection plans, of which 60 were self-published, and 6 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 32 Tender Notices, of which 12 were self-invited, and 20 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG HẢI has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor CÔNG AN QUẬN BÌNH THẠNH.
- Winning bidder: QUOC SON CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
08/02/2025 09:27
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ GIAO THÔNG THÀNH PHÁT has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing firefighting and rescue equipment of the investor CÔNG AN QUẬN BÌNH THẠNH.
- Winning bidder: BA THANH CO.,LTD
07/02/2025 22:38
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ GIAO THÔNG THÀNH PHÁT has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping of the investor CÔNG AN QUẬN BÌNH THẠNH.
- Winning bidder: U-NETWORKS COMPANY LIMITED
07/02/2025 22:28
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ GIAO THÔNG THÀNH PHÁT has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping of the investor CÔNG AN QUẬN BÌNH THẠNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI GIA BẢO A.B
07/02/2025 22:24
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ GIAO THÔNG THÀNH PHÁT has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a 5-storey file shelf to serve the Binh Thanh District Police vehicle registration file warehouse of the investor CÔNG AN QUẬN BÌNH THẠNH.
- Winning bidder: VIET VINH TRADING - SERVICE CO.,LTD
07/02/2025 22:19
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ GIAO THÔNG THÀNH PHÁT has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of Polycom equipment to serve online video conferencing for Binh Thanh District Police of the investor CÔNG AN QUẬN BÌNH THẠNH.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Một Thành Viên Đinh Lăng
16/12/2024 15:30
The Bid solicitor HIEP TIEN INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Print documents, buy helmets and keychains to serve crime prevention propaganda; Prevent and combat human trafficking and build a movement of all people to protect national security by 2024 of the investor CÔNG AN QUẬN BÌNH THẠNH.
- Winning bidder: Tetragon Creative Corporation
29/11/2024 09:45
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ GIAO THÔNG THÀNH PHÁT has posted Tender Notice Shopping of the investor CÔNG AN QUẬN BÌNH THẠNH with the form Competitive Offer.
26/11/2024 10:56
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ GIAO THÔNG THÀNH PHÁT has posted Tender Notice Shopping of the investor CÔNG AN QUẬN BÌNH THẠNH with the form Competitive Offer.
21/11/2024 10:24
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ GIAO THÔNG THÀNH PHÁT has posted Tender Notice Shopping of the investor CÔNG AN QUẬN BÌNH THẠNH with the form Competitive Offer.
21/11/2024 09:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CÔNG AN QUẬN BÌNH THẠNH publishes the plan Repairing the warehouse of Binh Thanh District Police vehicle registration documents with 4 bidding package .
16/11/2024 15:53
CÔNG AN QUẬN BÌNH THẠNH publishes the plan Supply and installation of security surveillance camera systems around the Binh Thanh District Police Detention House with 3 bidding package .
15/11/2024 16:31
CÔNG AN QUẬN BÌNH THẠNH publishes the plan Procurement of information technology equipment (desktop computers, printers, scanners, QR code readers) to serve the digital transformation of Project 06 with 3 bidding package .
14/11/2024 16:23
CÔNG AN QUẬN BÌNH THẠNH announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: DANG KHOA INVESTMENT AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
13/11/2024 16:31
CÔNG AN QUẬN BÌNH THẠNH announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: HIEP TIEN INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
13/11/2024 16:25
CÔNG AN QUẬN BÌNH THẠNH publishes the plan Print documents, buy helmets and keychains to serve crime prevention propaganda; Prevent and combat human trafficking and build a movement of all people to protect national security by 2024 with 3 bidding package .
05/11/2024 15:35
CÔNG AN QUẬN BÌNH THẠNH publishes the plan Buy a 5-storey file shelf to serve the Binh Thanh District Police vehicle registration file warehouse with 3 bidding package .
26/10/2024 18:02
CÔNG AN QUẬN BÌNH THẠNH publishes the plan Repairing firefighting and rescue vehicles of Binh Thanh District Police in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
26/10/2024 17:57
CÔNG AN QUẬN BÌNH THẠNH publishes the plan Procurement of Polycom equipment to serve online video conferencing for Binh Thanh District Police with 3 bidding package .
16/09/2024 10:19
CÔNG AN QUẬN BÌNH THẠNH announced the results of the bid package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG KHAI NGUYÊN
12/06/2024 10:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG HẢI has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor CÔNG AN QUẬN BÌNH THẠNH.
- Winning bidder: QUOC SON CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
08/02/2025 09:27
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ GIAO THÔNG THÀNH PHÁT has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing firefighting and rescue equipment of the investor CÔNG AN QUẬN BÌNH THẠNH.
- Winning bidder: BA THANH CO.,LTD
07/02/2025 22:38
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ GIAO THÔNG THÀNH PHÁT has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping of the investor CÔNG AN QUẬN BÌNH THẠNH.
- Winning bidder: U-NETWORKS COMPANY LIMITED
07/02/2025 22:28
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ GIAO THÔNG THÀNH PHÁT has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping of the investor CÔNG AN QUẬN BÌNH THẠNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI GIA BẢO A.B
07/02/2025 22:24
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ GIAO THÔNG THÀNH PHÁT has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a 5-storey file shelf to serve the Binh Thanh District Police vehicle registration file warehouse of the investor CÔNG AN QUẬN BÌNH THẠNH.
- Winning bidder: VIET VINH TRADING - SERVICE CO.,LTD
07/02/2025 22:19
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ GIAO THÔNG THÀNH PHÁT has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of Polycom equipment to serve online video conferencing for Binh Thanh District Police of the investor CÔNG AN QUẬN BÌNH THẠNH.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Một Thành Viên Đinh Lăng
16/12/2024 15:30
The Bid solicitor HIEP TIEN INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Print documents, buy helmets and keychains to serve crime prevention propaganda; Prevent and combat human trafficking and build a movement of all people to protect national security by 2024 of the investor CÔNG AN QUẬN BÌNH THẠNH.
- Winning bidder: Tetragon Creative Corporation
29/11/2024 09:45
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ GIAO THÔNG THÀNH PHÁT has posted Tender Notice Shopping of the investor CÔNG AN QUẬN BÌNH THẠNH with the form Competitive Offer.
26/11/2024 10:56
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ GIAO THÔNG THÀNH PHÁT has posted Tender Notice Shopping of the investor CÔNG AN QUẬN BÌNH THẠNH with the form Competitive Offer.
21/11/2024 10:24
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ GIAO THÔNG THÀNH PHÁT has posted Tender Notice Shopping of the investor CÔNG AN QUẬN BÌNH THẠNH with the form Competitive Offer.
21/11/2024 09:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s CÔNG AN QUẬN BÌNH THẠNH has posted 70 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 127 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN QUẬN BÌNH THẠNH has posted 17 Tender Notices in 15 bidding packages. Among these, 10 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 7 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN QUẬN BÌNH THẠNH has posted 56 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 56 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 47 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN QUẬN BÌNH THẠNH has a relationship with 49 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN QUẬN BÌNH THẠNH has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity CÔNG AN QUẬN BÌNH THẠNH has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects