Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Nam Việt Á as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 project owners.
- Has relationships with 36 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 29 contractor selection plans with a total of 119 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 28 packages (with 45 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 3 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 23 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 91 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 86 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.93 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 2.22%, Construction 97.78%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 51,782,766,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 50,918,093,438 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.67%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Nam Việt Á as follows:
- Has relationships with 36 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.93 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 2.22%, Construction 97.78%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 51,782,766,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 50,918,093,438 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.67%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Nam Việt Á are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 20 Tender Notices, of which 20 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG NAM VIỆT Á
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00032598
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Quảng Nam
- Fields:
⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng:
⚬ Lập quy hoạch xây dựng:
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế kiến trúc công trình
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế kết cấu công trình dân dụng
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế cơ - điện công trình
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế cấp - thoát nước công trình
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình thủy lợi, đường bộ, cầu, hạ tầng kỹ thuật (trừ công trình xử lý chất thải rắn)
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng công trình: dân dụng; giao thông; thủy lợi; hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: dân dụng; thủy lợi; đường bộ; cầu; hạ tầng kỹ thuật (trừ công trình xử lý chất thải rắn)
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Nam Việt Á has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Nam Việt Á.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HUY KHOA
24/05/2022 10:37
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Nam Việt Á has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Nam Việt Á.
14/01/2022 15:33
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Nam Việt Á has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of machinery and equipment for teaching of the investor Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Nam Việt Á.
10/12/2021 10:38
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Nam Việt Á has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Nam Việt Á.
23/11/2021 13:22
Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Nam Việt Á has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Nam Việt Á with the form National competitive bidding.
13/11/2021 10:46
Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Nam Việt Á has posted Tender Notice Procurement of machinery and equipment for teaching of the investor Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Nam Việt Á with the form National Competitive Bidding.
12/11/2021 10:53
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Nam Việt Á has posted the request Procurement of machinery and equipment of the investor Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Nam Việt Á with 3 bidding package.
21/10/2021 16:53
Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Nam Việt Á has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Nam Việt Á with the form National competitive bidding.
21/10/2021 16:06
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Nam Việt Á has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Nam Việt Á.
16/09/2021 10:21
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Nam Việt Á has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Nam Việt Á.
15/09/2021 00:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Nam Việt Á announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HUY KHOA
24/05/2022 10:37
Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Nam Việt Á announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 1 participating contractors .
12/04/2022 17:01
Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Nam Việt Á publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form National competitive bidding .
02/04/2022 15:53
Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Nam Việt Á publishes the plan Civil Works with 3 bidding package .
02/04/2022 15:29
Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Nam Việt Á announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 2 participating contractors .
07/02/2022 11:04
Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Nam Việt Á announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 1 participating contractors .
23/01/2022 17:51
Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Nam Việt Á publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National competitive bidding .
19/01/2022 09:33
Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Nam Việt Á publishes the plan Civil Works with 5 bidding package .
19/01/2022 09:00
Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Nam Việt Á publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form National competitive bidding .
18/01/2022 17:41
Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Nam Việt Á announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HUY KHOA
14/01/2022 15:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Nam Việt Á has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Nam Việt Á.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HUY KHOA
24/05/2022 10:37
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Nam Việt Á has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Nam Việt Á.
14/01/2022 15:33
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Nam Việt Á has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of machinery and equipment for teaching of the investor Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Nam Việt Á.
10/12/2021 10:38
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Nam Việt Á has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Nam Việt Á.
23/11/2021 13:22
Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Nam Việt Á has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Nam Việt Á with the form National competitive bidding.
13/11/2021 10:46
Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Nam Việt Á has posted Tender Notice Procurement of machinery and equipment for teaching of the investor Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Nam Việt Á with the form National Competitive Bidding.
12/11/2021 10:53
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Nam Việt Á has posted the request Procurement of machinery and equipment of the investor Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Nam Việt Á with 3 bidding package.
21/10/2021 16:53
Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Nam Việt Á has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Nam Việt Á with the form National competitive bidding.
21/10/2021 16:06
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Nam Việt Á has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Nam Việt Á.
16/09/2021 10:21
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Nam Việt Á has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Nam Việt Á.
15/09/2021 00:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Nam Việt Á has posted 29 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 119 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Nam Việt Á has posted 45 Tender Notices in 28 bidding packages. Among these, 20 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 25 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Nam Việt Á has posted 23 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 23 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Nam Việt Á has a relationship with 36 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Nam Việt Á has a relationship with 36 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Nam Việt Á has a relationship with 13 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects