Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 09:40 19/01/2022
Ghi chú: Gói thầu chỉ dành cho nhà thầu cấp siêu nhỏ, nhỏ (theo quy định của pháp luật doanh nghiệp) tham gia đấu thầu
Notice Status
Notice has been canceled
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
To solidify rural transport by 2021; Category: Go Khang Bridge, line 13, Binh Xa village
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Civil Works
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Provincial, district and commune budgets
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
11:00 07/02/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
09:33 19/01/2022
to
11:00 07/02/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
11:00 07/02/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
40.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Forty million dong

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào nền đường đất cấp 3 bằng máy đào
76,405 m3 Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
2 Đánh cấp nền đường đất cấp 3 bằng máy đào
17,089 m3 Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
3 Đào khuôn đường đất cấp 3 bằng máy đào
74,217 m3 Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
4 Đào rãnh dọc đất cấp 3 bằng máy đào
22,021 m3 Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
5 Vận chuyển đất tận dụng bằng ô tô tự đổ. Phạm vi
189,732 m3 Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
6 Đắp đất nền đường K95
435,647 m3 Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
7 Đắp đất nền đường K98
158,516 m3 Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
8 Cung cấp đất đắp đến công trình đắp K95
280,31 m3 Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
9 Cung cấp đất đắp đến công trình đắp K98
228,009 m3 Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
10 Vận chuyển đất đắp K95
280,31 m3 Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
11 Vận chuyển đất đắp K98
228,009 m3 Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
12 Lu lèn nền đường K95
112,362 m2 Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
13 Lu lèn nền đường K98
457,56 m2 Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
14 Vét hữu cơ dày 20cm
75,464 m3 Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
15 Vận chuyển đất đổ bãi thải bằng ô tô tự đổ Cự ly 1km, ô tô 10T, Đất cấp 1
75,464 m3 Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
16 Phá dỡ BTXM đường cũ bằng máy đào
64,086 m3 Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
17 Xúc phế thải bê tông lên ô tô vận chuyển
64,086 m3 Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
18 Vận chuyển phế thải đổ bãi thải, cự ly 2km
64,086 m3 Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
19 Bê tông mặt đường M300 đá 1x2 dày 22cm
185,329 m3 Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
20 Ván khuôn bê tông mặt đường
116,926 m2 Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
21 Lót giấy dầu chống thấm
842,403 m2 Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
22 Cấp phối đá dăm loại 1 Dmax25 dày 18cm
149,071 m3 Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
23 Cốt thép truyền lực khe co d=20mm
0,392 Tấn Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
24 Cốt thép truyền lực khe dãn d=20mm
0,074 Tấn Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
25 Đào khuôn đường đất cấp 3 bằng máy đào
0,309 m3 Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
26 Đắp đất nền đường K95
11,843 m3 Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
27 Cung cấp đất đắp đến công trình đắp K95
16,595 m3 Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
28 Vận chuyển đất đắp K95
13,383 m3 Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
29 Lu lèn nền đường K98
10,31 m2 Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
30 Bê tông mặt đường M300 đá 1x2 dày 22cm
10,41 m3 Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
31 Ván khuôn bê tông mặt đường
12,192 m2 Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
32 Lót giấy dầu chống thấm
47,32 m2 Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
33 Cấp phối đá dăm loại 1 Dmax25 dày 15cm
7,098 m3 Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
34 Cốt thép truyền lực khe co d=20mm
0,019 Tấn Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
35 Cắt khe co (tính VL+M; NC đã tính trong BT)
13,76 m Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
36 Bê tông M150 đá 2x4 gia cố mái taluy
60,319 m3 Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
37 Bê tông M150 đá 4x6 chân khay
44,209 m3 Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
38 Ván khuôn chân khay
221,046 m2 Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
39 Dăm sạn đệm dày 10cm
6,316 m3 Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
40 Đào chân khay đất cấp 3 bằng máy đào
170,782 m3 Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
41 Đắp đất chân khay bằng đầm cóc
127,71 m3 Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
42 Bê tông M200 đá 1x2 xà mũ
5,4 m3 Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
43 Bê tông M150 đá 2x4 thân tường cánh
178,2 m3 Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
44 Bê tông M150 đá 4x6 móng tường cánh
167,4 m3 Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
45 Dăm sạn đệm dày 10cm
15,6 m3 Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
46 Đá đăm 2x4 tầng lọc ngược
10,8 m3 Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
47 Đá đăm 4x6 tầng lọc ngược
20,4 m3 Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
48 Đắp đất sét
37,8 m3 Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
49 Ván khuôn thân tường cánh
360 m2 Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
50 Ván khuôn móng tường cánh
129 m2 Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 113

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second