Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công Ty Cổ Phần Trà Than Uyên as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,904,305,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,863,190,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.70%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công Ty Cổ Phần Trà Than Uyên as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,904,305,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,863,190,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.70%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Công Ty Cổ Phần Trà Than Uyên are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công Ty Cổ Phần Trà Than Uyên has posted the results of the bidding package Rent recording equipment to make reportage clips on tea plants, training in production and trade of products of the investor Công Ty Cổ Phần Trà Than Uyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ GIÁO DỤC THÔNG MINH
01/12/2020 10:47
Bid solicitor Công Ty Cổ Phần Trà Than Uyên has posted Tender Notice Rent recording equipment to make reportage clips on tea plants, training in production and trade of products of the investor Công Ty Cổ Phần Trà Than Uyên with the form National Competitive Bidding.
03/11/2020 10:36
The Bid solicitor Công Ty Cổ Phần Trà Than Uyên has posted the results of the bidding package Rent a means of transporting equipment of the investor Công Ty Cổ Phần Trà Than Uyên.
10/04/2020 07:34
Bid solicitor Công Ty Cổ Phần Trà Than Uyên has posted Tender Notice Rent a means of transporting equipment of the investor Công Ty Cổ Phần Trà Than Uyên with the form National Competitive Bidding.
24/03/2020 14:58
The Bid solicitor Công Ty Cổ Phần Trà Than Uyên has posted the request The plan to select contractors to implement the project of Applying automation technology in the production of raw materials and the production and processing of high-quality star rolling green tea at Than Uyen Tea Joint Stock Company of the investor Công Ty Cổ Phần Trà Than Uyên with 5 bidding package.
24/03/2020 14:25
The Bid solicitor Công Ty Cổ Phần Trà Than Uyên has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials for mechanical systems of the investor Công Ty Cổ Phần Trà Than Uyên.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty Cổ Phần Cơ Khí Chè
21/01/2020 14:49
The Bid solicitor Công Ty Cổ Phần Trà Than Uyên has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials, equipment, machinery and components to integrate the monitoring system and update data of the investor Công Ty Cổ Phần Trà Than Uyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ CÔNG NGHỆ SMART VIỆT NAM
02/12/2019 14:20
Bid solicitor Công Ty Cổ Phần Trà Than Uyên has posted Tender Notice Procurement of materials for mechanical systems of the investor Công Ty Cổ Phần Trà Than Uyên with the form National competitive bidding.
26/11/2019 08:07
The Bid solicitor Công Ty Cổ Phần Trà Than Uyên has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials and equipment for automatic control systems of the investor Công Ty Cổ Phần Trà Than Uyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TỰ ĐỘNG HÓA VINTECH
20/11/2019 16:22
Bid solicitor Công Ty Cổ Phần Trà Than Uyên has posted Tender Notice Procurement of materials, equipment, machinery and components to integrate the monitoring system and update data of the investor Công Ty Cổ Phần Trà Than Uyên with the form National competitive bidding.
08/11/2019 11:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công Ty Cổ Phần Trà Than Uyên announced the results of the bid package Rent recording equipment to make reportage clips on tea plants, training in production and trade of products .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ GIÁO DỤC THÔNG MINH
01/12/2020 10:47
Công Ty Cổ Phần Trà Than Uyên publishes Tender Notice Rent recording equipment to make reportage clips on tea plants, training in production and trade of products in the form National Competitive Bidding .
03/11/2020 10:36
Công Ty Cổ Phần Trà Than Uyên announced the results of the bid package Rent a means of transporting equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI & DỊCH VỤ VẬN TẢI VIỆT DŨNG
10/04/2020 07:34
Công Ty Cổ Phần Trà Than Uyên publishes Tender Notice Rent a means of transporting equipment in the form National Competitive Bidding .
24/03/2020 14:58
Công Ty Cổ Phần Trà Than Uyên publishes the plan The plan to select contractors to implement the project of Applying automation technology in the production of raw materials and the production and processing of high-quality star rolling green tea at Than Uyen Tea Joint Stock Company with 5 bidding package .
24/03/2020 14:25
Công Ty Cổ Phần Trà Than Uyên announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials for mechanical systems .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty Cổ Phần Cơ Khí Chè
21/01/2020 14:49
Công Ty Cổ Phần Trà Than Uyên announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials, equipment, machinery and components to integrate the monitoring system and update data .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ CÔNG NGHỆ SMART VIỆT NAM
02/12/2019 14:20
Công Ty Cổ Phần Trà Than Uyên publishes Tender Notice Procurement of materials for mechanical systems in the form National competitive bidding .
26/11/2019 08:07
Công Ty Cổ Phần Trà Than Uyên announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials and equipment for automatic control systems .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TỰ ĐỘNG HÓA VINTECH
20/11/2019 16:22
Công Ty Cổ Phần Trà Than Uyên publishes Tender Notice Procurement of materials, equipment, machinery and components to integrate the monitoring system and update data in the form National competitive bidding .
08/11/2019 11:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công Ty Cổ Phần Trà Than Uyên has posted the results of the bidding package Rent recording equipment to make reportage clips on tea plants, training in production and trade of products of the investor Công Ty Cổ Phần Trà Than Uyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ GIÁO DỤC THÔNG MINH
01/12/2020 10:47
Bid solicitor Công Ty Cổ Phần Trà Than Uyên has posted Tender Notice Rent recording equipment to make reportage clips on tea plants, training in production and trade of products of the investor Công Ty Cổ Phần Trà Than Uyên with the form National Competitive Bidding.
03/11/2020 10:36
The Bid solicitor Công Ty Cổ Phần Trà Than Uyên has posted the results of the bidding package Rent a means of transporting equipment of the investor Công Ty Cổ Phần Trà Than Uyên.
10/04/2020 07:34
Bid solicitor Công Ty Cổ Phần Trà Than Uyên has posted Tender Notice Rent a means of transporting equipment of the investor Công Ty Cổ Phần Trà Than Uyên with the form National Competitive Bidding.
24/03/2020 14:58
The Bid solicitor Công Ty Cổ Phần Trà Than Uyên has posted the request The plan to select contractors to implement the project of Applying automation technology in the production of raw materials and the production and processing of high-quality star rolling green tea at Than Uyen Tea Joint Stock Company of the investor Công Ty Cổ Phần Trà Than Uyên with 5 bidding package.
24/03/2020 14:25
The Bid solicitor Công Ty Cổ Phần Trà Than Uyên has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials for mechanical systems of the investor Công Ty Cổ Phần Trà Than Uyên.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty Cổ Phần Cơ Khí Chè
21/01/2020 14:49
The Bid solicitor Công Ty Cổ Phần Trà Than Uyên has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials, equipment, machinery and components to integrate the monitoring system and update data of the investor Công Ty Cổ Phần Trà Than Uyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ CÔNG NGHỆ SMART VIỆT NAM
02/12/2019 14:20
Bid solicitor Công Ty Cổ Phần Trà Than Uyên has posted Tender Notice Procurement of materials for mechanical systems of the investor Công Ty Cổ Phần Trà Than Uyên with the form National competitive bidding.
26/11/2019 08:07
The Bid solicitor Công Ty Cổ Phần Trà Than Uyên has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials and equipment for automatic control systems of the investor Công Ty Cổ Phần Trà Than Uyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TỰ ĐỘNG HÓA VINTECH
20/11/2019 16:22
Bid solicitor Công Ty Cổ Phần Trà Than Uyên has posted Tender Notice Procurement of materials, equipment, machinery and components to integrate the monitoring system and update data of the investor Công Ty Cổ Phần Trà Than Uyên with the form National competitive bidding.
08/11/2019 11:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Công Ty Cổ Phần Trà Than Uyên has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 5 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công Ty Cổ Phần Trà Than Uyên has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công Ty Cổ Phần Trà Than Uyên has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công Ty Cổ Phần Trà Than Uyên has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Công Ty Cổ Phần Trà Than Uyên has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects