Procurement of materials and equipment for automatic control systems

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Procurement of materials and equipment for automatic control systems
Name of project
Kế hoạch lựa chọn nhà thầu thực hiện dự án Ứng dụng công nghệ tự động hóa trong quá trình sản xuất nguyên liệu và quá trình sản xuất, chế biến chè xanh sao lăn chất lượng cao tại Công ty cổ phần trà Than Uyên
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
3.950.691.000 VND
Tender value
3.950.691.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
10:00 17/11/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 110/QĐCT-VP ngày 20/11/2019 của Công ty cổ phần trà Than Uyên
Approval date
20/11/2019
Completion date
16:22 20/11/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0106292659 0106292659

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TỰ ĐỘNG HÓA VINTECH

3.926.681.000 VND 112 day 112 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second