Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors HOA AN DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 37 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 15 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 21 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 21 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 14.29%, Construction 85.71%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 48,575,645,430 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 41,226,515,007 VND.
- The savings rate is: 15.13%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors HOA AN DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 14.29%, Construction 85.71%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 48,575,645,430 VND, in which the total winning value is: 41,226,515,007 VND.
- The savings rate is: 15.13%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor HOA AN DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 0 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 28 bidding packages, of which 23 were won, 4 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 97.54% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.8% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Nghệ An (19), Thanh Hoá (3), Hà Tĩnh (1), Undefined (8)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Nghệ An (19), Thanh Hoá (3), Hà Tĩnh (1), Undefined (8)
- Has relationships with 12 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 11 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 19 contractors in 14 bidding packages, won 10 packages, lost 4 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 2 contractors in 2 bidding packages, won 2 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 1 bidding packages with 1 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA AN
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00031741
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Nghệ An
- Fields:
⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng: Khảo sát địa hình
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: dân dụng; đường bộ; cầu
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Thi công xây dựng công trình: dân dụng; thủy lợi; đường bộ; cầu; hạ tầng kỹ thuật (trừ công trình xử lý chất thải rắn)
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor HOA AN DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor HOA AN DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
01/06/2022 11:38
The Bid solicitor HOA AN DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Project Management Consulting of the investor HOA AN DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP Đầu tư xây dựng và Thương mại Tấm Phát
01/06/2022 11:37
The Bid solicitor HOA AN DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction cost of the investor HOA AN DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MHNQ
01/06/2022 11:34
The Bid solicitor HOA AN DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, making economic and technical reports on construction investment: Renovating and repairing school houses and principals of Doi Cung Kindergarten, Vinh City of the investor HOA AN DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP xây dựng và thương mại Trường Trang
24/04/2022 11:12
The Bid solicitor HOA AN DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy package No. 02 of the investor HOA AN DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP xây dựng và thương mại Trường Trang
12/04/2022 09:01
The Bid solicitor HOA AN DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Project Management Consulting of the investor HOA AN DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
11/04/2022 10:52
The Bid solicitor HOA AN DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction part of the investor HOA AN DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MHNQ
11/04/2022 10:41
The Bid solicitor HOA AN DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Consulting, surveying, preparing Economic - Technical reports of the investor HOA AN DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MHNQ
13/12/2021 22:20
The Bid solicitor HOA AN DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Construction part of the investor HOA AN DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và XD Hoàng Long
26/03/2020 17:39
The Bid solicitor HOA AN DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package MS - 01: Procurement of equipment of the investor HOA AN DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Linh Bảo
29/09/2019 19:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HOA AN DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP xây dựng và thương mại Trường Trang
01/06/2022 11:38
HOA AN DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP Đầu tư xây dựng và Thương mại Tấm Phát
01/06/2022 11:37
HOA AN DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Construction cost .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MHNQ
01/06/2022 11:34
HOA AN DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and repairing the school house cum principal of Doi Cung Kindergarten with 3 bidding package .
01/06/2022 11:23
HOA AN DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Consulting, surveying, making economic and technical reports on construction investment: Renovating and repairing school houses and principals of Doi Cung Kindergarten, Vinh City .
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP xây dựng và thương mại Trường Trang
24/04/2022 11:12
HOA AN DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for package 01: Consulting survey, making economic and technical reports on construction investment: Renovating and repairing the school house cum principal of Doi Cung kindergarten, Vinh city with 1 bidding package .
24/04/2022 11:07
HOA AN DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy package No. 02 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP xây dựng và thương mại Trường Trang
12/04/2022 09:01
HOA AN DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP Đầu tư xây dựng và Thương mại Tấm Phát
11/04/2022 10:52
HOA AN DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Construction part .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MHNQ
11/04/2022 10:41
HOA AN DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Construction contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading classrooms, function rooms, yards, fences of Dong Vinh kindergarten with 3 bidding package .
09/04/2022 10:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor HOA AN DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor HOA AN DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
01/06/2022 11:38
The Bid solicitor HOA AN DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Project Management Consulting of the investor HOA AN DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP Đầu tư xây dựng và Thương mại Tấm Phát
01/06/2022 11:37
The Bid solicitor HOA AN DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction cost of the investor HOA AN DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MHNQ
01/06/2022 11:34
The Bid solicitor HOA AN DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, making economic and technical reports on construction investment: Renovating and repairing school houses and principals of Doi Cung Kindergarten, Vinh City of the investor HOA AN DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP xây dựng và thương mại Trường Trang
24/04/2022 11:12
The Bid solicitor HOA AN DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy package No. 02 of the investor HOA AN DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP xây dựng và thương mại Trường Trang
12/04/2022 09:01
The Bid solicitor HOA AN DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Project Management Consulting of the investor HOA AN DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
11/04/2022 10:52
The Bid solicitor HOA AN DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction part of the investor HOA AN DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MHNQ
11/04/2022 10:41
The Bid solicitor HOA AN DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Consulting, surveying, preparing Economic - Technical reports of the investor HOA AN DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MHNQ
13/12/2021 22:20
The Bid solicitor HOA AN DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Construction part of the investor HOA AN DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và XD Hoàng Long
26/03/2020 17:39
The Bid solicitor HOA AN DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package MS - 01: Procurement of equipment of the investor HOA AN DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Linh Bảo
29/09/2019 19:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s HOA AN DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 9 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 37 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor HOA AN DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 7 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor HOA AN DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 15 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 15 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 8 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor HOA AN DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity HOA AN DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 4 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects