Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 11 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 9 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 72.73%, Construction 27.27%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,808,306,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,792,637,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.41%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 72.73%, Construction 27.27%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,808,306,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,792,637,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.41%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of loudspeaker amplifier systems, projectors, recording and video recording equipment
serving judgment enforcement of the investor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc.
14/12/2022 14:33
The Bid solicitor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of property and office equipment of the investor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc.
29/11/2022 15:38
Bid solicitor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted Tender Notice Procurement of property and office equipment of the investor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc with the form Competitive Offer.
04/11/2022 10:03
The Bid solicitor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on verification of E-HSMT, verification of LCNT . results of the investor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc.
26/10/2022 15:01
The Bid solicitor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc.
26/10/2022 14:58
Bid solicitor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted Tender Notice Procurement of loudspeaker amplifier systems, projectors, recording and video recording equipment
serving judgment enforcement of the investor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc with the form Shortened competitive offer.
26/10/2022 09:07
The Bid solicitor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase and install equipment of the investor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc.
21/10/2022 09:02
The Bid solicitor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on verifying bidding documents, verifying contractor selection results of the investor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc.
30/09/2022 14:54
The Bid solicitor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc.
30/09/2022 14:51
Bid solicitor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted Tender Notice Purchase and install equipment of the investor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc with the form Competitive Offer.
28/09/2022 09:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bid package Procurement of loudspeaker amplifier systems, projectors, recording and video recording equipment
serving judgment enforcement .
- Winning bidder: BROTHER JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/12/2022 14:33
Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bid package Procurement of property and office equipment .
- Winning bidder: NGUYET ANH II TRADING - PRODUCT COMPANY LIMITED
29/11/2022 15:38
Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of property and office equipment with 1 participating contractors .
16/11/2022 10:15
Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc publishes Tender Notice Procurement of property and office equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
04/11/2022 10:03
Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of loudspeaker amplifier systems, projectors, recording and video recording equipment
serving judgment enforcement with 3 participating contractors .
31/10/2022 17:11
Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on verification of E-HSMT, verification of LCNT . results .
- Winning bidder: NHAT TIN INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
26/10/2022 15:01
Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: ECOLAND CONSULTANCY FOR CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
26/10/2022 14:58
Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc publishes Tender Notice Procurement of loudspeaker amplifier systems, projectors, recording and video recording equipment
serving judgment enforcement in the form Shortened competitive offer .
26/10/2022 09:07
Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc publishes the plan Procurement of loudspeaker amplifier systems, projectors, recording and video recording equipment
serving judgment enforcement with 1 bidding package .
26/10/2022 08:54
Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bid package Purchase and install equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY LẮP PHÚ AN
21/10/2022 09:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of loudspeaker amplifier systems, projectors, recording and video recording equipment
serving judgment enforcement of the investor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc.
14/12/2022 14:33
The Bid solicitor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of property and office equipment of the investor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc.
29/11/2022 15:38
Bid solicitor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted Tender Notice Procurement of property and office equipment of the investor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc with the form Competitive Offer.
04/11/2022 10:03
The Bid solicitor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on verification of E-HSMT, verification of LCNT . results of the investor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc.
26/10/2022 15:01
The Bid solicitor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc.
26/10/2022 14:58
Bid solicitor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted Tender Notice Procurement of loudspeaker amplifier systems, projectors, recording and video recording equipment
serving judgment enforcement of the investor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc with the form Shortened competitive offer.
26/10/2022 09:07
The Bid solicitor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase and install equipment of the investor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc.
21/10/2022 09:02
The Bid solicitor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on verifying bidding documents, verifying contractor selection results of the investor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc.
30/09/2022 14:54
The Bid solicitor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc.
30/09/2022 14:51
Bid solicitor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted Tender Notice Purchase and install equipment of the investor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc with the form Competitive Offer.
28/09/2022 09:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 8 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted 11 Tender Notices in 11 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 11 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted 9 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 9 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 5 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects