Purchase and install equipment

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
23
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchase and install equipment
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
1.426.771.500 VND
Publication date
09:02 21/10/2022
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
1665/QĐ-CTHADS
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Vinh Phuc Provincial Civil Judgment Execution Department
Approval date
20/10/2022
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2500425942 2500425942

CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY LẮP PHÚ AN

1.420.680.000 VND 0 VND 10 day

View history of requests to download goods data here
Mẫu số 12.1 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Máy tính để bàn
55 bộ Việt Nam 14,940,000 Mẫu số 12.1 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Máy tính xách tay
13 chiếc Trung Quốc 14,700,000 Mẫu số 12.1 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Máy scan 2 mặt tốc độ cao
9 chiếc Trung Quốc 21,980,000 Mẫu số 12.1 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Đầu ghi hình 08 kênh
3 chiếc Trung Quốc 2,700,000 Mẫu số 12.1 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Switch 9 Port
3 chiếc Trung Quốc 2,900,000 Mẫu số 12.1 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Camera Full HD hồng ngoại
18 chiếc Trung Quốc 1,850,000 Mẫu số 12.1 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Cáp Cat5e
850 m Việt Nam 12,000 Mẫu số 12.1 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Màn hình TIVI 32 inch
3 chiếc Indonesia 4,100,000 Mẫu số 12.1 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Ghen điện
350 m Việt Nam 5,000 Mẫu số 12.1 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Hạt mạng Ugreen
1 hộp Trung Quốc 400,000 Mẫu số 12.1 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Dây diện 2x1,5mm
100 m Việt Nam 13,000 Mẫu số 12.1 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Ổ cắm đôi + mặt + nhân
3 chiếc Việt Nam 90,000 Mẫu số 12.1 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Nhân công
12 công Việt Nam 420,000 Mẫu số 12.1 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Switch 16 cổng
15 chiếc Trung Quốc 1,800,000 Mẫu số 12.1 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Accepoint Wifi
15 chiếc Trung Quốc 1,950,000 Mẫu số 12.1 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Cáp Cat5e
2400 m Việt Nam 12,000 Mẫu số 12.1 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Tủ mạng 6u
6 chiếc Việt Nam 1,400,000 Mẫu số 12.1 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Ghen điện 4x16
1500 m Việt Nam 5,000 Mẫu số 12.1 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Hạt mạng Ugeren (50 chiếc/ hộp)
3 hộp Trung Quốc 400,000 Mẫu số 12.1 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Dây điện 2x1,5mm
450 m Việt Nam 13,000 Mẫu số 12.1 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
21
Ổ cắm đôi + mặt ổ + nhân Rj45
6 chiếc Việt Nam 90,000 Mẫu số 12.1 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
22
Nhân công
48 công Việt Nam 420,000 Mẫu số 12.1 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second