Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Purchase and install equipment

    Watching    
Find: 09:16 28/09/2022
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of equipment for the civil judgment enforcement agency of Vinh Phuc province
Bidding package name
Purchase and install equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget (Decision No. 3561/QD-UBND dated December 28, 2021 of Vinh Phuc Provincial People's Committee, providing additional funding and financial support to agencies and units in the province)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:30 11/10/2022
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
1536/QĐ-CTHADS
Approval date
27/09/2022 09:10
Approval Authority
Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:15 28/09/2022
to
09:30 11/10/2022
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:30 11/10/2022
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
The estimate of the bidding package is not published in the Tender Notice (including the Tender Notice published in the bidding newspaper and the Tender Notice published in the public procurement system/national procurement network). Only DauThau.info has the exclusive feature of "scanning" the bid package price. To check the exact price of the software package, please register for one of the VIP software packages (VIP1, VIP2, VIP3...) .
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
21.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty one million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 ECOLAND CONSULTANCY FOR CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tuân Chính, Vĩnh Tường, Vĩnh Phúc
2 NHAT TIN INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Vĩnh Tường, Vĩnh Phúc
3 ECOLAND CONSULTANCY FOR CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Tuân Chính, Vĩnh Tường, Vĩnh Phúc
4 NHAT TIN INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Vĩnh Tường, Vĩnh Phúc
5 NHAT TIN VALUATION AND CONSULTATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Equipment appraisal consulting 210 Lê Trọng Tấn, Khương Mai, Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Máy tính để bàn
55
bộ
Máy tính được sản xuất trên dây chuyền công nghiệp đạt tiêu chuẩn: + Chứng nhận Hệ thống QLCL ISO 9001:2015; + Chứng nhận Hệ thống QLMT ISO 14001:2015; Công bố Hợp Quy QCVN 118:2018/BTTTT; Màn hình đạt chuẩn hiệu suất năng lượng TCVN 9508:2012. Windows 11 Pro bản quyền tích hợp. (Intel® Core™ i3-10100 Processor 3.6 GHz (up to 4.3 GHz), 6MB Cache, 4 Core 8 Thread, Socket FCLGA1200 (Comet Lake) Intel® H510 Chipset + Intel® Socket LGA1200 for 11th Gen Intel® Core™ processors & 10th Gen Intel® Core™, Pentium® Gold and Celeron® Processors*; + Bộ nhớ mở rộng: 2 x DIMM, Max. 64GB, DDR4 3200(OC)/2933/2800/2666/2400/2133 MHz Non-ECC; + Khe cắm mở rộng: 1 x PCIe 4.0/3.0 x16 (x16 mode), 1 x PCIe 3.0 x1; + Cổng kết nối phía sau: 2 x USB 3.2, 2 x USB 2.0, 1 x PS/2 Keyboard, 1 x PS/2 Mouse, 1 x D-Sub, 1 x DVI-D, 1 x HDMI, 1 x LAN (RJ45), 3 x Audio jack(s); + Cổng kết nối bên trong: 4 x SATA 6Gb/s, 1 x USB 3.2, 2 x USB 2.0, 1 x COM, 1 x TPM, 1 x LPT, 1 x Clear CMOS; 4GB DDR4 Bus 2666Mhz; SSD 256GB; Không DVD; 1 x Realtek 1Gb Ethernet; Intel® UHD Graphics 630; Realtek ALC897 7.1 Surround Sound High Definition Audio CODEC*; Case SingPC - ATX550W, 1 đầu cắm âm thanh ở mặt trước, 1 x USB 3.0, 2 x USB 2.0 ; (Kích thước: Dài 30cm x Rộng 19cm x Cao 38,1cm), Kiểu dáng: có tay xách; Bàn phím - Chuột quang SingPC cổng USB (Đồng bộ thương hiệu với máy tính); SingPC 19.5" LED - công nghệ Less Blue Light; Kích cỡ màn hình: 19.5" (Rộng: 46.5cm x Cao: 27.6cm x Dày: 4cm). Độ sáng: 250 cd/m². Tỷ lệ tương phản: 20.000.000:1 (DCR). Thời gian đáp ứng: 5 ms. Góc nhìn: R/L 170(Typ.), U/D 160(Typ.). Độ phân giải: 1600*900@60Hz. Hỗ trợ màu: 16.7M. Tích hợp loa: công suất 6W (2x3W). Cổng kết nối: VGA, HDMI, audio out; Nguồn điện: Input AC 100-240V, Output 12V=2.5A, công suất tiêu thụ 30W, công suất (chế độ chờ) ≤0.5W. (Đảm bảo yêu cầu về thông số kỹ thuật tương đương trở lên)
Vĩnh Phúc
10
10
2
Máy tính xách tay
13
chiếc
Bộ VXL: Core i3 thế hệ 11 hoặc mới hơn. Cạc đồ họa: Intel Graphics. Bộ nhớ: 8Gb. Ổ cứng: 256GB M.2 SSD. Màn hình: 14.0Inch. (Đảm bảo yêu cầu về thông số kỹ thuật tương đương trở lên)
Vĩnh Phúc
10
10
3
Máy scan 2 mặt tốc độ cao
9
chiếc
Cảm biến hình ảnh: 1/2.7“ CMOS sensor. Độ phân giải: 2Mp. Chuẩn nén hình ảnh: Ultra 265, H.265, H.264. Luồng video: 1920*1080/ 704*576/ 352*288@25fps. Loại ống kính: Cố định,. tiêu cự: 4.0mm, góc quan sát: H: 86.5ᵒ, V: 44.1ᵒ, O: 106.4ᵒ.Hồng ngoại tầm hoạt động hồng ngoại: 30m.Tính năng: DWDR, chống nhiễu 2D/3D NR, phát hiện chuyển động. Tiêu chuẩn ngoài trời: IP67. Nguồn cấp: 12VDC/PoE. (Đảm bảo yêu cầu về thông số kỹ thuật tương đương trở lên)
Vĩnh Phúc
10
10
4
Đầu ghi hình 08 kênh
3
chiếc
Băng thông: 40Mbps. Chuẩn nén hình ảnh: Ultra 265, H.265, H.264. Ghi hình với độ phân giải: 1080p/960p/720p. Xem trực tiếp / Xem lại: 1080p/960p/720p. Kết nối mạng: Hỗ trợ 1 cổng RJ45 10/100M- Ethernet. Hỗ trợ đầu ra HDMI: 1920x1080p. Hỗ trợ đầu ra VGA: 1920x1080p. Lưu trữ: 1 cổng SATA, hỗ trợ ổ cứng 6TB Các chế độ hoạt động: Xem trực tiếp, Ghi hình, Xem lại, Sao lưu dữ liệu. . Hỗ trợ kết nối: Hỗ trợ Onvif. Tên miền HUDDNS miễn phí.Kết nối Cloud Server Việt Nam (App: Hu-Viewer). Nguồn vào: 12V DC HDD : 1TB (Đảm bảo yêu cầu về thông số kỹ thuật tương đương trở lên)
Vĩnh Phúc
10
10
5
Switch 9 Port
3
chiếc
9-Port Gigabit Smart POE Switch, 9 Gigabit RJ45 Ports including 8 PoE/POE+ Ports,120W PoE power budget, Desktop Steel Case. (Đảm bảo yêu cầu về thông số kỹ thuật tương đương trở lên)
Vĩnh Phúc
10
10
6
Camera Full HD hồng ngoại
18
chiếc
Cảm biến hình ảnh: 1/2.7“ CMOS sensor. Độ phân giải: 2Mp. Chuẩn nén hình ảnh: Ultra 265, H.265, H.264. Luồng video: 1920*1080/ 704*576/ 352*288@25fps. Ống kính. Loại ống kính: Cố định. Tiêu cự: 4.0mm. Góc quan sát: H: 86.5ᵒ, V: 44.1ᵒ, O: 106.4ᵒ.Hồng ngoại: Tầm hoạt động hồng ngoại: 30m.Tính năng:. DWDR, chống nhiễu 2D/3D NR. Phát hiện chuyển động. Tiêu chuẩn ngoài trời: IP67. Nguồn cấp: 12VDC/PoE. (Đảm bảo yêu cầu về thông số kỹ thuật tương đương trở lên)
Vĩnh Phúc
10
10
7
Cáp Cat5e
850
m
Lõi đồng, vỏ nhựa PVC. (Đảm bảo yêu cầu về thông số kỹ thuật tương đương trở lên)
Vĩnh Phúc
10
10
8
Màn hình TIVI 32 inch
3
chiếc
Kích thước màn hình 32 inch. Độ phân giải HD (1366 x 768px). Cổng AV Cổng Composite. Cổng HDMI 2 cổng. Cổng USB 1 cổng. (Đảm bảo yêu cầu về thông số kỹ thuật tương đương trở lên)
Vĩnh Phúc
10
10
9
Ghen điện
350
m
Ghen ống cứng
Vĩnh Phúc
10
10
10
Hạt mạng Ugreen
1
hộp
Vĩnh Phúc
10
10
11
Dây diện 2x1,5mm
100
m
Vĩnh Phúc
10
10
12
Ổ cắm đôi + mặt + nhân
3
chiếc
Vĩnh Phúc
10
10
13
Nhân công
12
công
Vĩnh Phúc
10
10
14
Switch 16 cổng
15
chiếc
16-Port 10/100/1000 Mbps Desktop Switch PORT:16× 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Ports Vỏ sắt (Đảm bảo yêu cầu về thông số kỹ thuật tương đương trở lên)
Vĩnh Phúc
10
10
15
Accepoint Wifi
15
chiếc
Bộ định tuyến không dây Gigabit băng tần kép 300M (phiên bản nâng cao), chip cấp doanh nghiệp, truy cập băng thông rộng Gigabit, CPU siêu phân luồng lõi kép, hỗ trợ NAT phần cứng, không dây: băng tần kép 1267Mbps, có dây: 4 cổng Gigabit Ethernet bao gồm 1WAN + 3LAN, 802.11ac Wave2, công nghệ mạng Reyee Mesh độc quyền cho đa thiết bị, hỗ trợ chuyển vùng liền mạch Wi-Fi, được trang bị công nghệ chuyển tiếp NAT phần cứng thông minh, quản lý thông qua Ứng dụng Ruijie Cloud trên điện thoại di động. (Đảm bảo yêu cầu về thông số kỹ thuật tương đương trở lên)
Vĩnh Phúc
10
10
16
Cáp Cat5e
2400
m
lõi đồng, vỏ nhựa PVC. (Đảm bảo yêu cầu về thông số kỹ thuật tương đương trở lên)
Vĩnh Phúc
10
10
17
Tủ mạng 6u
6
chiếc
Kích thước: Cao 320* Rộng 550 * Sâu 400(mm) Kết cấu: Dạng treo tường Màu sắc: Màu đen sần hoặc Ghi sần Cánh trước: Cửa đột lỗ lưới hoặc dạng mica Tải trọng: 15kg (Đảm bảo yêu cầu về thông số kỹ thuật tương đương trở lên)
Vĩnh Phúc
10
10
18
Ghen điện 4x16
1500
m
Vĩnh Phúc
10
10
19
Hạt mạng Ugeren (50 chiếc/ hộp)
3
hộp
Vĩnh Phúc
10
10
20
Dây điện 2x1,5mm
450
m
Vĩnh Phúc
10
10
21
Ổ cắm đôi + mặt ổ + nhân Rj45
6
chiếc
Vĩnh Phúc
10
10
22
Nhân công
48
công
Vĩnh Phúc
10
10

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc as follows:

  • Has relationships with 10 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.67 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 72.73%, Construction 27.27%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,808,306,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,792,637,000 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.41%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Purchase and install equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Purchase and install equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 47

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second