Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Thuế tỉnh Lai Châu as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 45 contractor.
- Announced 12 investment development project, of which 3 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 86 contractor selection plans with a total of 160 bidding packages, of which 76 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 72 packages (with 77 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 108 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 55 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 65 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 65 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.47 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 58.44%, Construction 32.47%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 9.09%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 157,964,995,996 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 156,862,226,777 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.70%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Thuế tỉnh Lai Châu as follows:
- Has relationships with 45 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.47 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 58.44%, Construction 32.47%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 9.09%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 157,964,995,996 VND, in which the total winning value is: 156,862,226,777 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.70%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lai Châu are as follows:
- Is the investor of 12 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 81 contractor selection plans, of which 81 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 63 Tender Notices, of which 59 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lai Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Car shopping for work in 2024 of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lai Châu.
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA MY DINH SOLE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
07/08/2025 09:33
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lai Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing office equipment in 2024 of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lai Châu.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM THIẾT BỊ MÁY VĂN PHÒNG SHARP 1
02/01/2025 10:04
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lai Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of construction equipment of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lai Châu.
- Winning bidder: HOANG MAI SOLUTIONS AND TECHNOLOGY CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
17/12/2024 09:24
Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lai Châu has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation of construction equipment of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lai Châu with the form Open bidding.
18/11/2024 11:11
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lai Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03 of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lai Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐIỆN BIÊN LAI CHÂU
18/11/2024 08:13
Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lai Châu has posted Tender Notice Purchasing office equipment in 2024 of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lai Châu with the form Competitive Offer.
15/11/2024 14:56
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lai Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04 of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lai Châu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên Tiến Chanh
14/11/2024 15:18
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lai Châu has posted the request Purchasing office equipment in 2024 of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lai Châu with 3 bidding package.
13/11/2024 16:08
Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lai Châu has posted Tender Notice Purchasing cars for work in 2024 of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lai Châu with the form Open bidding.
13/11/2024 15:52
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lai Châu has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Repairing the Tax Department of Muong Te - Nam Nhun area of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lai Châu with 2 bidding package.
12/11/2024 08:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Thuế tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Car shopping for work in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA MY DINH SOLE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
07/08/2025 09:33
Cục Thuế tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Purchasing office equipment in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM THIẾT BỊ MÁY VĂN PHÒNG SHARP 1
02/01/2025 10:04
Cục Thuế tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation of construction equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIÊN LỘC, HOANG MAI SOLUTIONS AND TECHNOLOGY CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
17/12/2024 09:24
Cục Thuế tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of construction equipment with 1 participating contractors .
27/11/2024 08:23
Cục Thuế tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bidding package Purchasing cars for work in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
22/11/2024 16:11
Cục Thuế tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bidding package Purchasing office equipment in 2024 with 2 participating contractors .
22/11/2024 10:20
Cục Thuế tỉnh Lai Châu publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation of construction equipment in the form Open bidding .
18/11/2024 11:11
Cục Thuế tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐIỆN BIÊN LAI CHÂU
18/11/2024 08:13
Cục Thuế tỉnh Lai Châu publishes Tender Notice Purchasing office equipment in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
15/11/2024 14:56
Cục Thuế tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên Tiến Chanh
14/11/2024 15:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lai Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Car shopping for work in 2024 of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lai Châu.
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA MY DINH SOLE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
07/08/2025 09:33
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lai Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing office equipment in 2024 of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lai Châu.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM THIẾT BỊ MÁY VĂN PHÒNG SHARP 1
02/01/2025 10:04
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lai Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of construction equipment of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lai Châu.
- Winning bidder: HOANG MAI SOLUTIONS AND TECHNOLOGY CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
17/12/2024 09:24
Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lai Châu has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation of construction equipment of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lai Châu with the form Open bidding.
18/11/2024 11:11
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lai Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03 of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lai Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐIỆN BIÊN LAI CHÂU
18/11/2024 08:13
Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lai Châu has posted Tender Notice Purchasing office equipment in 2024 of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lai Châu with the form Competitive Offer.
15/11/2024 14:56
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lai Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04 of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lai Châu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên Tiến Chanh
14/11/2024 15:18
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lai Châu has posted the request Purchasing office equipment in 2024 of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lai Châu with 3 bidding package.
13/11/2024 16:08
Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lai Châu has posted Tender Notice Purchasing cars for work in 2024 of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lai Châu with the form Open bidding.
13/11/2024 15:52
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lai Châu has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Repairing the Tax Department of Muong Te - Nam Nhun area of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lai Châu with 2 bidding package.
12/11/2024 08:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Cục Thuế tỉnh Lai Châu has posted 86 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 160 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lai Châu has posted 77 Tender Notices in 72 bidding packages. Among these, 53 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 24 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lai Châu has posted 108 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 108 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 55 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lai Châu has a relationship with 45 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lai Châu has a relationship with 28 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Cục Thuế tỉnh Lai Châu has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects