Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction and installation of construction equipment

    Watching    
Find: 11:14 18/11/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Bidding package name
Construction and installation of construction equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 27/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
666/QĐ-CTLCH
Approval date
13/11/2024 10:43
Approval Authority
Cục Thuế tỉnh Lai Châu
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:11 18/11/2024
to
08:00 27/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 27/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
150.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TUẤN DUY Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số nhà 081, đại lộ Lê Lợi, Tổ 12 - Phường Tân Phong - Thành phố Lai Châu - Tỉnh Lai Châu
2 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN & ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐẠT PHÁT Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số 02, Ngõ 36, Phố An Hòa - Phường Mộ Lao - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 SOUTH EAST ASIA SERVICE AND INVESMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 40A, 138/245 phố Định Công - Phường Định Công - Quận Hoàng Mai - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 VIET NAM TECHNOLOGY TRANSFER AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 6 Đặng Xuân Bảng - Bắc Linh Đàm - Phường Đại Kim - Quận Hoàng Mai - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 SOUTH EAST ASIA SERVICE AND INVESMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 40A, 138/245 phố Định Công - Phường Định Công - Quận Hoàng Mai - Thành phố Hà Nội
6 VIET NAM TECHNOLOGY TRANSFER AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 6 Đặng Xuân Bảng - Bắc Linh Đàm - Phường Đại Kim - Quận Hoàng Mai - Thành phố Hà Nội
7 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN & ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐẠT PHÁT Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Số 02, Ngõ 36, Phố An Hòa - Phường Mộ Lao - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tải (tự đổ) ≥ 5 tấn (Có giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm/kiểm định hoặc tài liệu có tính pháp lý tương đương khác còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
2
2
Máy trộn bê tông (Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình. Kèm theo tài liệu)
2
3
Máy trộn vữa (Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình. Kèm theo tài liệu)
2
4
Máy hàn (Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình. Kèm theo tài liệu)
2
5
Máy cắt uốn thép (Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình. Kèm theo tài liệu)
2
6
Giàn giáo (Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình. Kèm theo tài liệu)
30

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Hộp kiểm tra tiếp địa KT: 30x30cm
1
hộp
2
Bản đồng 40x40x3mm
1
cọc
3
Kéo rải cáp đồng trần D50
30
m
4
Lắp đặt ống nhựa đặt chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính <=34mm
30
m
5
Bốc xếp vận chuyển vật tư, thiết bị báo cháy
1
6
Vật tư phụ hoàn thiện hệ thống báo cháy (Vít, nở, băng dính điện...)
1
7
Đèn exit-sự cố
8
Lắp đặt đèn thoát hiểm
1.8
5 đèn
9
Lắp đặt đèn chiếu sáng sự cố
4.2
5 đèn
10
Lắp đặt ổ cắm đơn
30
cái
11
Lắp đặt công tắc - 1 hạt trên 1 công tắc
30
cái
12
Lắp đặt phích cắm
30
cái
13
Lắp đặt các aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện <= 10Ampe
1
cái
14
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột <= 1mm2
180
m
15
Ống ghen bảo vệ dây D20
180
m
16
Hộp chia ngả D20
30
cái
17
Kẹp ống D20
80
cái
18
Khớp nối ống D20
26
cái
19
Cút, tê nối ống D20
20
cái
20
Bốc xếp vận chuyển vật tư, thiết bị hệ thống đèn exit + đèn sự cố
1
21
Vật tư phụ hoàn thiện hệ thống đèn Exit - Sự cố (Vít, nở, băng dính điện..)
1
22
Cửa chống cháy
23
Cửa thép chống cháy 2 EI 60 phút Kích thước rộng 1400mm, cao 2100mm Khung cửa: Sử dụng tấm thép chế tạo có độ day 1.4mm Cánh cửa: Sử dụng thép dày 1.0mm Vật liệu bên trong: Hỗn hợp MGO
23.52
m2
24
Bản lề inox (4 cái/ cánh)
64
Cái
25
Khóa tay gạt ngang
8
bộ
26
Tay co thủy lực
16
bộ
27
Chốt âm
16
bộ
28
Doorsill inox 201 dày 1.2 mm
11.2
md
29
Zoăng khung
12
bộ
30
Zoăng cánh
12
bộ
31
Nút bịt nhựa
240
cái
32
Bốc xếp vận chuyển vật tư, thiết bị hệ thống cửa chống cháy
1
33
Vật tư phụ hoàn thiện hệ thống cửa chống cháy (xi măng, que hàn..)
1
34
Thiết bị
35
Cửa đi rèm lá dọc bản 5cm PVC tổng hợp chống nắng 100%
41
m2
36
Cửa sổ rèm sáo lá gỗ lật bản 3,5cm
120
m2
37
Biểu tượng ngành bằng đồng đúc mạ màu theo quy chuẩn đường kính 1200mm
1
Cái
38
Điều hòa 2 chiều Inverter 9,000BTU
7
Cái
39
Điều hòa 2 chiều Inverter 18,000BTU
2
Cái
40
Điều hòa tủ đứng 2 chiều Inverter 28.000BTU
2
Cái
41
Tủ Rack 42U 19" 2000Hx600Wx1000L
1
Tủ
42
Khay tủ Rack cố định L1000
1
khung giá
43
Khay tủ Rack di động
1
khung giá
44
Thanh quản lý cáp ngang 19" 1U
3
thiết bị
45
Phiến Krone 10P
2
phiến
46
Tủ MDF 100P
1
tủ
47
Patch Panel 24P CAT 6
3
bộ
48
Bộ chuyển đổi quang
1
bộ
49
Tổng đài điện thoại kết nối 24 máy lẻ
1
bộ
50
Switch cấp nguồn PoE 24 Port
1
bộ

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction and installation of construction equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction and installation of construction equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 31

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second