Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CỤC Y TẾ DỰ PHÒNG, BỘ Y TẾ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 33 contractor selection plans with a total of 58 bidding packages, of which 33 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 77 packages (with 80 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 13 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 46 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 19 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 70.00%, Construction 1.25%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 28.75%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 33,852,755,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 31,580,355,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.71%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CỤC Y TẾ DỰ PHÒNG, BỘ Y TẾ as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 70.00%, Construction 1.25%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 28.75%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 33,852,755,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 31,580,355,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.71%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor CỤC Y TẾ DỰ PHÒNG, BỘ Y TẾ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 33 contractor selection plans, of which 33 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 39 Tender Notices, of which 39 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CỤC Y TẾ DỰ PHÒNG, BỘ Y TẾ has posted the request Communication package for epidemic prevention and control in 2024 of the Department of Preventive Medicine of the investor CỤC Y TẾ DỰ PHÒNG, BỘ Y TẾ with 1 bidding package.
15/11/2024 10:47
The Bid solicitor CỤC Y TẾ DỰ PHÒNG, BỘ Y TẾ has posted the request Plan to select contractor for procurement of meeting room audio system of the Department of Preventive Medicine using the state budget in 2021 of the Department of Preventive Medicine of the investor CỤC Y TẾ DỰ PHÒNG, BỘ Y TẾ with 1 bidding package.
27/11/2021 16:27
The Bid solicitor CỤC Y TẾ DỰ PHÒNG, BỘ Y TẾ has posted the request Provide printing services on vaccination and biosafety documents of the investor CỤC Y TẾ DỰ PHÒNG, BỘ Y TẾ with 1 bidding package.
11/11/2021 16:42
The Bid solicitor CỤC Y TẾ DỰ PHÒNG, BỘ Y TẾ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package to provide the service of producing Logo Cups to give to collectives and individuals awarded Dang Van Ngu Award of the investor CỤC Y TẾ DỰ PHÒNG, BỘ Y TẾ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Con Đường Tốt Nhất
11/11/2021 16:27
The Bid solicitor CỤC Y TẾ DỰ PHÒNG, BỘ Y TẾ has posted the request The plan to select the contractor and the contractor appointed to bid for the bidding package of providing production services with the Logo Cup to present to the collectives and individuals awarded the Dang Van Ngu prize of the investor CỤC Y TẾ DỰ PHÒNG, BỘ Y TẾ with 1 bidding package.
11/11/2021 16:08
Bid solicitor CỤC Y TẾ DỰ PHÒNG, BỘ Y TẾ has posted Tender Notice Media responding to Nutrition and Development Week on VOV1 and National Assembly Television of the investor CỤC Y TẾ DỰ PHÒNG, BỘ Y TẾ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
08/10/2021 08:59
The Bid solicitor CỤC Y TẾ DỰ PHÒNG, BỘ Y TẾ has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for communication packages to carry out activities on community nutrition using the state budget in 2021, irregular funding of type 130 - Clause 131 of the Department of Preventive Health of the investor CỤC Y TẾ DỰ PHÒNG, BỘ Y TẾ with 1 bidding package.
05/10/2021 10:33
The Bid solicitor CỤC Y TẾ DỰ PHÒNG, BỘ Y TẾ has posted the request Support to develop and organize 03 thematic meetings to finalize the draft of the National Strategy on Nutrition for the period 2021-2030, with a vision to 2040 of the investor CỤC Y TẾ DỰ PHÒNG, BỘ Y TẾ with 1 bidding package.
04/03/2021 09:52
Bid solicitor CỤC Y TẾ DỰ PHÒNG, BỘ Y TẾ has posted Tender Notice tender package to upgrade the meeting room sound system of the Department of Preventive Medicine of the investor CỤC Y TẾ DỰ PHÒNG, BỘ Y TẾ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/12/2020 22:37
The Bid solicitor CỤC Y TẾ DỰ PHÒNG, BỘ Y TẾ has posted the request Plan to select contractor for the bidding package to upgrade the meeting room sound system of the Department of Preventive Medicine of the investor CỤC Y TẾ DỰ PHÒNG, BỘ Y TẾ with 1 bidding package.
22/12/2020 21:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CỤC Y TẾ DỰ PHÒNG, BỘ Y TẾ publishes the plan Communication package for epidemic prevention and control in 2024 of the Department of Preventive Medicine with 1 bidding package .
15/11/2024 10:47
CỤC Y TẾ DỰ PHÒNG, BỘ Y TẾ publishes the plan Plan to select contractor for procurement of meeting room audio system of the Department of Preventive Medicine using the state budget in 2021 of the Department of Preventive Medicine with 1 bidding package .
27/11/2021 16:27
CỤC Y TẾ DỰ PHÒNG, BỘ Y TẾ publishes the plan Provide printing services on vaccination and biosafety documents with 1 bidding package .
11/11/2021 16:42
CỤC Y TẾ DỰ PHÒNG, BỘ Y TẾ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package to provide the service of producing Logo Cups to give to collectives and individuals awarded Dang Van Ngu Award .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Con Đường Tốt Nhất
11/11/2021 16:27
CỤC Y TẾ DỰ PHÒNG, BỘ Y TẾ publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor and the contractor appointed to bid for the bidding package of providing production services with the Logo Cup to present to the collectives and individuals awarded the Dang Van Ngu prize with 1 bidding package .
11/11/2021 16:08
CỤC Y TẾ DỰ PHÒNG, BỘ Y TẾ announced the results of the bidding package Media responding to Nutrition and Development Week on VOV1 and National Assembly Television with 2 participating contractors .
15/10/2021 09:01
CỤC Y TẾ DỰ PHÒNG, BỘ Y TẾ publishes Tender Notice Media responding to Nutrition and Development Week on VOV1 and National Assembly Television in the form National Competitive Bidding .
08/10/2021 08:59
CỤC Y TẾ DỰ PHÒNG, BỘ Y TẾ publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for communication packages to carry out activities on community nutrition using the state budget in 2021, irregular funding of type 130 - Clause 131 of the Department of Preventive Health with 1 bidding package .
05/10/2021 10:33
CỤC Y TẾ DỰ PHÒNG, BỘ Y TẾ publishes the plan Support to develop and organize 03 thematic meetings to finalize the draft of the National Strategy on Nutrition for the period 2021-2030, with a vision to 2040 with 1 bidding package .
04/03/2021 09:52
CỤC Y TẾ DỰ PHÒNG, BỘ Y TẾ announced the results of the bidding package tender package to upgrade the meeting room sound system of the Department of Preventive Medicine with 2 participating contractors .
29/12/2020 22:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CỤC Y TẾ DỰ PHÒNG, BỘ Y TẾ has posted the request Communication package for epidemic prevention and control in 2024 of the Department of Preventive Medicine of the investor CỤC Y TẾ DỰ PHÒNG, BỘ Y TẾ with 1 bidding package.
15/11/2024 10:47
The Bid solicitor CỤC Y TẾ DỰ PHÒNG, BỘ Y TẾ has posted the request Plan to select contractor for procurement of meeting room audio system of the Department of Preventive Medicine using the state budget in 2021 of the Department of Preventive Medicine of the investor CỤC Y TẾ DỰ PHÒNG, BỘ Y TẾ with 1 bidding package.
27/11/2021 16:27
The Bid solicitor CỤC Y TẾ DỰ PHÒNG, BỘ Y TẾ has posted the request Provide printing services on vaccination and biosafety documents of the investor CỤC Y TẾ DỰ PHÒNG, BỘ Y TẾ with 1 bidding package.
11/11/2021 16:42
The Bid solicitor CỤC Y TẾ DỰ PHÒNG, BỘ Y TẾ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package to provide the service of producing Logo Cups to give to collectives and individuals awarded Dang Van Ngu Award of the investor CỤC Y TẾ DỰ PHÒNG, BỘ Y TẾ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Con Đường Tốt Nhất
11/11/2021 16:27
The Bid solicitor CỤC Y TẾ DỰ PHÒNG, BỘ Y TẾ has posted the request The plan to select the contractor and the contractor appointed to bid for the bidding package of providing production services with the Logo Cup to present to the collectives and individuals awarded the Dang Van Ngu prize of the investor CỤC Y TẾ DỰ PHÒNG, BỘ Y TẾ with 1 bidding package.
11/11/2021 16:08
Bid solicitor CỤC Y TẾ DỰ PHÒNG, BỘ Y TẾ has posted Tender Notice Media responding to Nutrition and Development Week on VOV1 and National Assembly Television of the investor CỤC Y TẾ DỰ PHÒNG, BỘ Y TẾ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
08/10/2021 08:59
The Bid solicitor CỤC Y TẾ DỰ PHÒNG, BỘ Y TẾ has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for communication packages to carry out activities on community nutrition using the state budget in 2021, irregular funding of type 130 - Clause 131 of the Department of Preventive Health of the investor CỤC Y TẾ DỰ PHÒNG, BỘ Y TẾ with 1 bidding package.
05/10/2021 10:33
The Bid solicitor CỤC Y TẾ DỰ PHÒNG, BỘ Y TẾ has posted the request Support to develop and organize 03 thematic meetings to finalize the draft of the National Strategy on Nutrition for the period 2021-2030, with a vision to 2040 of the investor CỤC Y TẾ DỰ PHÒNG, BỘ Y TẾ with 1 bidding package.
04/03/2021 09:52
Bid solicitor CỤC Y TẾ DỰ PHÒNG, BỘ Y TẾ has posted Tender Notice tender package to upgrade the meeting room sound system of the Department of Preventive Medicine of the investor CỤC Y TẾ DỰ PHÒNG, BỘ Y TẾ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/12/2020 22:37
The Bid solicitor CỤC Y TẾ DỰ PHÒNG, BỘ Y TẾ has posted the request Plan to select contractor for the bidding package to upgrade the meeting room sound system of the Department of Preventive Medicine of the investor CỤC Y TẾ DỰ PHÒNG, BỘ Y TẾ with 1 bidding package.
22/12/2020 21:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s CỤC Y TẾ DỰ PHÒNG, BỘ Y TẾ has posted 33 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 58 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CỤC Y TẾ DỰ PHÒNG, BỘ Y TẾ has posted 80 Tender Notices in 77 bidding packages. Among these, 26 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 54 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CỤC Y TẾ DỰ PHÒNG, BỘ Y TẾ has posted 13 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 13 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CỤC Y TẾ DỰ PHÒNG, BỘ Y TẾ has a relationship with 18 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CỤC Y TẾ DỰ PHÒNG, BỘ Y TẾ has a relationship with 1 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity CỤC Y TẾ DỰ PHÒNG, BỘ Y TẾ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects