Search for information of the inviting party
Information of the Bid solicitor
Agency code
Z046465
Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System)
vn3800684393
Complete Name of the Unit

Đội công trình Đô thị huyện Bù Đốp

Business Registration ID
3800684393
Subclasses
Local Agency
Type of agency
Big
Address
Trung tâm hành chính huyện Bù Đốp, Bù Đốp District, Bình Phước
Address (After merge)
Phone number (Old MSC)
02713608345
Fax number (Old MSC)
02713608345
Tax ID
3800684393
Issuing Nation
Việt Nam
Representative
Nguyễn Ngọc Trung
Date of approval for registration request
05/03/2018
Role status
Active

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Đội công trình Đô thị huyện Bù Đốp as follows:

DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Đội công trình Đô thị huyện Bù Đốp are as follows:

  • Is the investor of 15 development investment projects.
  • Is the investor of 19 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 14 were published by other entities.
  • Is the investor of 17 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 12 were invited by other entities.
DauThau.info software reads from the national bidding database
Inviting party's rating score
The above scores and rankings are analyzed by DauThau.info Software based on bidding history. However, this scoring is only relative and cannot accurately determine which inviting party's capability is stronger or weaker. When comparing, you should carefully consider many other factors such as the specific content of the bidding package, the reputation of the inviting party... To better understand the scoring criteria, please refer to the following article: Indicator set for evaluating the capability of the inviting party
Evaluation criteria Evaluation score
Experience
???
Financial capacity
???
Transparency of the investor/bidder
???
Bidding efficiency
???
You need to Login or Register to view bidder rating scores.
General information
Activities of the Bid solicitor
Investor's activities

List of contractor selection plans in which this bidder is the investor

To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.

Name of contractor selection plan
Name of project
Publication date
Number of packages
Name of project:
Publication date: 14:10 01/06/2018
Number of packages: 6
Name of project:
Publication date: 09:24 13/04/2018
Number of packages: 4
Name of project:
Publication date: 08:56 13/04/2018
Number of packages: 4
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Đội công trình Đô thị huyện Bù Đốp has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 32 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of posted Tender Notice

To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.

Name of Tender Notice
Tender value
Publication date
Bid closing
Name of Tender Notice: 20180612534-00 Construction
Tender value:

To view full information

Publication date:
Bid closing:
Name of Tender Notice: 20180436006-00 Construction
Tender value:

To view full information

Publication date:
Bid closing:
Name of Tender Notice: 20180435843-00 Construction
Tender value:

To view full information

Publication date:
Bid closing:
Summary: The Bid solicitor Đội công trình Đô thị huyện Bù Đốp has posted 14 Tender Notices in 14 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 10 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

LIST OF INVESTORS THAT THE BID SOLICITOR HAS A RELATIONSHIP WITH

Investor
Contractor selection plan ID
Number of packages
Total package price
Contractor selection plan ID:

To view full information

Number of packages:
Total package price:
Summary: The procuring entity Đội công trình Đô thị huyện Bù Đốp has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Views: 1106
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second