Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors HUYỆN ỦY KRÔNG BÔNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 25 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 13 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0.80 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,120,340,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,118,568,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors HUYỆN ỦY KRÔNG BÔNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0.80 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,120,340,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,118,568,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor HUYỆN ỦY KRÔNG BÔNG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 14 contractor selection plans, of which 14 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor HUYỆN ỦY KRÔNG BÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Restrict the document of Krong Bong District Party Committee from 2015 to 2025 of the investor HUYỆN ỦY KRÔNG BÔNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KHOA HỌC LƯU TRỮ
20/05/2025 10:34
The Bid solicitor HUYỆN ỦY KRÔNG BÔNG has posted the request Restrict the document of Krong Bong District Party Committee from 2015 to 2025 of the investor HUYỆN ỦY KRÔNG BÔNG with 1 bidding package.
19/05/2025 09:30
The Bid solicitor HUYỆN ỦY KRÔNG BÔNG has posted the request Restrict the document of Krong Bong District Party Committee from 2015 to 2025 of the investor HUYỆN ỦY KRÔNG BÔNG with 1 bidding package.
19/05/2025 09:15
The Bid solicitor HUYỆN ỦY KRÔNG BÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of tables and chairs for the Executive Committee hall of the investor HUYỆN ỦY KRÔNG BÔNG.
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG - TIẾN PHƯƠNG
27/12/2024 14:58
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Thanh Hùng Đắk Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement package of the investor HUYỆN ỦY KRÔNG BÔNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TÂN BÙI GIA
27/12/2024 14:56
The Bid solicitor HUYỆN ỦY KRÔNG BÔNG has posted the request Procurement of tables and chairs for the Executive Committee hall of the investor HUYỆN ỦY KRÔNG BÔNG with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2024 16:31
The Bid solicitor HUYỆN ỦY KRÔNG BÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Health check service of the investor HUYỆN ỦY KRÔNG BÔNG.
- Winning bidder: Buon Ma Thuot Medical University Hospital
05/12/2024 07:41
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Thanh Hùng Đắk Lắk has posted Tender Notice Procurement package of the investor HUYỆN ỦY KRÔNG BÔNG with the form Competitive Offer.
30/11/2024 11:55
The Bid solicitor HUYỆN ỦY KRÔNG BÔNG has posted the request Installing LED screens in the meeting room of the District Party Committee of the investor HUYỆN ỦY KRÔNG BÔNG with 3 bidding package.
29/11/2024 14:09
The Bid solicitor HUYỆN ỦY KRÔNG BÔNG has posted the request Providing periodic health examination and check-up services for officials under the management of the Standing Committee of the investor HUYỆN ỦY KRÔNG BÔNG with 1 bidding package.
27/11/2024 09:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HUYỆN ỦY KRÔNG BÔNG announced the results of the bid package Restrict the document of Krong Bong District Party Committee from 2015 to 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KHOA HỌC LƯU TRỮ
20/05/2025 10:34
HUYỆN ỦY KRÔNG BÔNG publishes the plan Restrict the document of Krong Bong District Party Committee from 2015 to 2025 with 1 bidding package .
19/05/2025 09:30
HUYỆN ỦY KRÔNG BÔNG publishes the plan Restrict the document of Krong Bong District Party Committee from 2015 to 2025 with 1 bidding package .
19/05/2025 09:15
HUYỆN ỦY KRÔNG BÔNG announced the results of the bid package Procurement of tables and chairs for the Executive Committee hall .
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG - TIẾN PHƯƠNG
27/12/2024 14:58
HUYỆN ỦY KRÔNG BÔNG publishes the plan Procurement of tables and chairs for the Executive Committee hall with 1 bidding package .
18/12/2024 16:31
HUYỆN ỦY KRÔNG BÔNG announced the results of the bid package Health check service .
- Winning bidder: Buon Ma Thuot Medical University Hospital
05/12/2024 07:41
HUYỆN ỦY KRÔNG BÔNG publishes the plan Installing LED screens in the meeting room of the District Party Committee with 3 bidding package .
29/11/2024 14:09
HUYỆN ỦY KRÔNG BÔNG publishes the plan Providing periodic health examination and check-up services for officials under the management of the Standing Committee with 1 bidding package .
27/11/2024 09:17
HUYỆN ỦY KRÔNG BÔNG announced the results of the bid package Project management .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Vạn Xuân
21/11/2024 09:52
HUYỆN ỦY KRÔNG BÔNG announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision and equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG TÂM PHÁT
21/11/2024 09:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor HUYỆN ỦY KRÔNG BÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Restrict the document of Krong Bong District Party Committee from 2015 to 2025 of the investor HUYỆN ỦY KRÔNG BÔNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KHOA HỌC LƯU TRỮ
20/05/2025 10:34
The Bid solicitor HUYỆN ỦY KRÔNG BÔNG has posted the request Restrict the document of Krong Bong District Party Committee from 2015 to 2025 of the investor HUYỆN ỦY KRÔNG BÔNG with 1 bidding package.
19/05/2025 09:30
The Bid solicitor HUYỆN ỦY KRÔNG BÔNG has posted the request Restrict the document of Krong Bong District Party Committee from 2015 to 2025 of the investor HUYỆN ỦY KRÔNG BÔNG with 1 bidding package.
19/05/2025 09:15
The Bid solicitor HUYỆN ỦY KRÔNG BÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of tables and chairs for the Executive Committee hall of the investor HUYỆN ỦY KRÔNG BÔNG.
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG - TIẾN PHƯƠNG
27/12/2024 14:58
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Thanh Hùng Đắk Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement package of the investor HUYỆN ỦY KRÔNG BÔNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TÂN BÙI GIA
27/12/2024 14:56
The Bid solicitor HUYỆN ỦY KRÔNG BÔNG has posted the request Procurement of tables and chairs for the Executive Committee hall of the investor HUYỆN ỦY KRÔNG BÔNG with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2024 16:31
The Bid solicitor HUYỆN ỦY KRÔNG BÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Health check service of the investor HUYỆN ỦY KRÔNG BÔNG.
- Winning bidder: Buon Ma Thuot Medical University Hospital
05/12/2024 07:41
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Thanh Hùng Đắk Lắk has posted Tender Notice Procurement package of the investor HUYỆN ỦY KRÔNG BÔNG with the form Competitive Offer.
30/11/2024 11:55
The Bid solicitor HUYỆN ỦY KRÔNG BÔNG has posted the request Installing LED screens in the meeting room of the District Party Committee of the investor HUYỆN ỦY KRÔNG BÔNG with 3 bidding package.
29/11/2024 14:09
The Bid solicitor HUYỆN ỦY KRÔNG BÔNG has posted the request Providing periodic health examination and check-up services for officials under the management of the Standing Committee of the investor HUYỆN ỦY KRÔNG BÔNG with 1 bidding package.
27/11/2024 09:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s HUYỆN ỦY KRÔNG BÔNG has posted 14 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 25 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor HUYỆN ỦY KRÔNG BÔNG has posted 6 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor HUYỆN ỦY KRÔNG BÔNG has posted 13 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 13 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 9 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor HUYỆN ỦY KRÔNG BÔNG has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor HUYỆN ỦY KRÔNG BÔNG has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity HUYỆN ỦY KRÔNG BÔNG has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects