Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC I as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 58 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 50 contractor selection plans with a total of 130 bidding packages, of which 48 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 41 packages (with 47 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 61 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 88 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 88 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.55 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 42.55%, Construction 31.91%, Consultancy 2.13%, Non-consultancy 23.40%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 70,248,715,037 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 68,908,557,088 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.91%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC I as follows:
- Has relationships with 58 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.55 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 42.55%, Construction 31.91%, Consulting 2.13%, Non-consulting 23.40%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 70,248,715,037 VND, in which the total winning value is: 68,908,557,088 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.91%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC I are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 77 contractor selection plans, of which 34 were self-published, and 43 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 53 Tender Notices, of which 45 were self-invited, and 8 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC I announced the results of the bid package Construction and repair of office building of Transaction Office No. 1 under State Treasury Region I .
- Winning bidder: HOANG ANH TRANSPORT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/09/2026 10:01
KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC I announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PCM
03/09/2026 09:17
KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC I announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision, equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PCM
03/09/2026 09:12
KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC I announced the results of the bid package Independent audit .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG AUDITING SERVICE AND INVESMENT CONSULT COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 10:10
KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC I announced the results of the bid package Independent audit .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG AUDITING SERVICE AND INVESMENT CONSULT COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 10:03
KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC I announced the results of the bid package Independent audit .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG AUDITING SERVICE AND INVESMENT CONSULT COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 09:59
KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC I announced the results of the bid package Independent audit .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG AUDITING SERVICE AND INVESMENT CONSULT COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 09:55
KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC I announced the results of the bid package Independent audit .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG AUDITING SERVICE AND INVESMENT CONSULT COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 09:50
KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC I announced the results of the bid package Independent audit .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG AUDITING SERVICE AND INVESMENT CONSULT COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 09:40
KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC I announced the results of the bid package Construction and repair of office building of Transaction Office No. 11 of State Treasury Region I .
- Winning bidder: KINH DO CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/08/2026 15:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC I announced the results of the bid package Buy materials and equipment in the third quarter of 2025 .
- Winning bidder: AN HA DISTRIBUTION COMPANY LIMITED
30/06/2025 14:42
KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC I publishes the plan Buy materials and equipment in the third quarter of 2025 with 1 bidding package .
25/06/2025 10:31
KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC I announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation of LAN systems of 10 State Treasury of districts and districts of Hanoi State Treasury .
- Winning bidder: THANH PHONG COMPUTER SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
25/03/2025 08:28
KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC I publishes the plan Construction and installation of LAN systems of 10 districts of districts
under the Hanoi State Treasury with 1 bidding package .
11/03/2025 11:10
KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC I announced the results of the bid package Maintenance and repair of Thanh Xuan State Treasury office .
- Winning bidder: HOANG LAN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/12/2024 17:04
KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC I announced the results of the bid package Maintenance and repair of Nam Tu Liem State Treasury office .
- Winning bidder: HOANG LAN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/12/2024 16:56
KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC I announced the results of the bid package Maintenance and repair of Long Bien State Treasury office .
- Winning bidder: AN MINH CONSULTANT SIGNATURE AND INVESTMENT BUILDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/12/2024 16:44
KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC I announced the results of the bid package Maintenance and repair of Gia Lam State Treasury office .
- Winning bidder: AN MINH CONSULTANT SIGNATURE AND INVESTMENT BUILDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/12/2024 16:34
KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC I announced the results of the bid package Maintenance and repair of My Duc State Treasury office .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND PROJECT ARCHITECTURAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/12/2024 16:21
KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC I announced the results of the bid package Maintenance and repair of Me Linh State Treasury office .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND PROJECT ARCHITECTURAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/12/2024 15:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC I announced the results of the bid package Construction and repair of office building of Transaction Office No. 1 under State Treasury Region I .
- Winning bidder: HOANG ANH TRANSPORT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/09/2026 10:01
KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC I announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PCM
03/09/2026 09:17
KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC I announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision, equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PCM
03/09/2026 09:12
KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC I announced the results of the bid package Independent audit .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG AUDITING SERVICE AND INVESMENT CONSULT COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 10:10
KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC I announced the results of the bid package Independent audit .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG AUDITING SERVICE AND INVESMENT CONSULT COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 10:03
KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC I announced the results of the bid package Independent audit .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG AUDITING SERVICE AND INVESMENT CONSULT COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 09:59
KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC I announced the results of the bid package Independent audit .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG AUDITING SERVICE AND INVESMENT CONSULT COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 09:55
KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC I announced the results of the bid package Independent audit .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG AUDITING SERVICE AND INVESMENT CONSULT COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 09:50
KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC I announced the results of the bid package Independent audit .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG AUDITING SERVICE AND INVESMENT CONSULT COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 09:40
KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC I announced the results of the bid package Construction and repair of office building of Transaction Office No. 11 of State Treasury Region I .
- Winning bidder: KINH DO CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/08/2026 15:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC I has posted 50 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 130 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC I has posted 47 Tender Notices in 41 bidding packages. Among these, 47 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC I has posted 61 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 61 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 14 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC I has a relationship with 58 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC I has a relationship with 23 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC I has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects