Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Ninh Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 29 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 15 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 14 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.57 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 42.86%, Construction 28.57%, Consultancy 14.29%, Non-consultancy 14.29%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,770,057,400 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,731,121,771 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.58%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Ninh Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.57 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 42.86%, Construction 28.57%, Consulting 14.29%, Non-consulting 14.29%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,770,057,400 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,731,121,771 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.58%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Ninh Bình are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 17 contractor selection plans, of which 11 were self-published, and 6 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes Tender Notice Package 06: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
25/08/2026 15:15
Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 04: Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents, construction results of construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HƯNG THÀNH
24/08/2026 11:31
Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating construction bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SUNSHINE LAND
24/08/2026 11:28
Investor Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted an investment and development project Repair of office buildings and related facilities for the Ninh Binh Cooperative Union..
21/08/2026 17:17
Investor Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted an investment and development project Repair of office buildings and related facilities for the provincial Cooperative Union.
21/08/2026 17:17
Investor Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted an investment and development project Repair of office buildings and related facilities for the provincial Cooperative Union.
21/08/2026 17:17
Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes the plan Project Procurement Plan: Repair of Office Building and Associated Facilities for the Provincial Cooperative Union with 4 bidding package .
21/08/2026 17:11
Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting on preparing economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG PHÁT
16/06/2026 16:48
Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Xuân Hợp
16/06/2026 16:46
Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the project preparation step under the Project: Repairing the office and supporting items of the Provincial Cooperative Alliance agency with 2 bidding package .
16/06/2026 16:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Trần Huynh, Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và đầu tư phát triển Trường Sơn
29/06/2025 18:17
Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 2 participating contractors .
24/06/2025 09:02
Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
17/06/2025 17:46
Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparation of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG PHÁT
17/06/2025 14:34
Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for project management consultancy package, design consultancy, project economic report: Repairing office offices and exhibitions to introduce products for members of Ninh Binh Cooperative Union with 2 bidding package .
17/06/2025 14:29
Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes the plan Plan to select contractor projects repairing offices and exhibitions to introduce products members of Ninh Binh Cooperative Union with 4 bidding package .
17/06/2025 12:27
Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Investment in purchasing software solutions and equipment to implement the project: Deploying solutions to change digital farming for aquaculture at cooperatives in Ninh Binh province in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Digital Agriculture cooperative
27/05/2025 10:14
Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Investment in purchasing software solutions and equipment to implement the project: Deploying solutions to change digital farming for aquaculture at cooperatives in Ninh Binh province in 2025 with 3 participating contractors .
29/04/2025 15:11
Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Investment in purchasing software solutions and equipment to implement the project: Deploying solutions to change digital farming for aquaculture at cooperatives in Ninh Binh province in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
22/04/2025 15:44
Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes the plan Tasks: “Deploying solutions for digital transformation for aquaculture at collective economic organizations in Ninh Binh province in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
09/04/2025 10:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes Tender Notice Package 06: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
25/08/2026 15:15
Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 04: Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents, construction results of construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HƯNG THÀNH
24/08/2026 11:31
Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating construction bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SUNSHINE LAND
24/08/2026 11:28
Investor Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted an investment and development project Repair of office buildings and related facilities for the Ninh Binh Cooperative Union..
21/08/2026 17:17
Investor Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted an investment and development project Repair of office buildings and related facilities for the provincial Cooperative Union.
21/08/2026 17:17
Investor Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted an investment and development project Repair of office buildings and related facilities for the provincial Cooperative Union.
21/08/2026 17:17
Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes the plan Project Procurement Plan: Repair of Office Building and Associated Facilities for the Provincial Cooperative Union with 4 bidding package .
21/08/2026 17:11
Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting on preparing economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG PHÁT
16/06/2026 16:48
Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Xuân Hợp
16/06/2026 16:46
Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the project preparation step under the Project: Repairing the office and supporting items of the Provincial Cooperative Alliance agency with 2 bidding package .
16/06/2026 16:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted 13 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 29 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted 7 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted 15 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 15 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 8 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Ninh Bình has a relationship with 17 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Ninh Bình has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Ninh Bình has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects