Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BA TƠ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,611,630,200 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,611,107,874 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.02%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BA TƠ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,611,630,200 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,611,107,874 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.02%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BA TƠ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ has posted Tender Notice Supply: Iodized salt, fish sauce, monosodium glutamate, cooking oil free of charge for ethnic minorities in the district on the occasion of the Lunar New Year in 2022 of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BA TƠ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
06/01/2022 10:45
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BA TƠ has posted the request to provide free of charge a number of essential items for ethnic minorities in the district on the occasion of the Lunar New Year in 2022. of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BA TƠ with 2 bidding package.
04/01/2022 08:16
Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BA TƠ has posted Tender Notice Buy plant varieties of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BA TƠ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
12/07/2018 09:14
Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BA TƠ has posted Tender Notice Buy refined salt mixed with iodized of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BA TƠ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
12/07/2018 09:03
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BA TƠ has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to directly support poor households in difficult areas according to Decision No. 102/2009/QD-TTg of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BA TƠ with 2 bidding package.
11/07/2018 08:09
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BA TƠ has posted the request Plan to organize the implementation of the policy according to Decision No. 102/2009/QD-TTg in the district in 2017 of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BA TƠ with 2 bidding package.
24/10/2017 10:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BA TƠ publishes the plan to provide free of charge a number of essential items for ethnic minorities in the district on the occasion of the Lunar New Year in 2022. with 2 bidding package .
04/01/2022 08:16
PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BA TƠ publishes Tender Notice Buy plant varieties in the form National Competitive Bidding .
12/07/2018 09:14
PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BA TƠ publishes Tender Notice Buy refined salt mixed with iodized in the form National Competitive Bidding .
12/07/2018 09:03
PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BA TƠ publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to directly support poor households in difficult areas according to Decision No. 102/2009/QD-TTg with 2 bidding package .
11/07/2018 08:09
PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BA TƠ publishes Tender Notice Buy plant varieties in the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors) .
07/11/2017 08:34
PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BA TƠ publishes Tender Notice Buy refined salt mixed with iodized in the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors) .
07/11/2017 08:31
PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BA TƠ publishes the plan Plan to organize the implementation of the policy according to Decision No. 102/2009/QD-TTg in the district in 2017 with 2 bidding package .
24/10/2017 10:29
PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BA TƠ publishes Tender Notice Buy iodized grain salt (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 210 on November 3, 2016) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
03/11/2016 10:19
PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BA TƠ publishes Tender Notice Buy iodized grain salt (Posted on Bidding Newspaper No. 192 on October 9, 2015) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
09/10/2015 08:00
PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BA TƠ publishes Tender Notice Buy iodized grain salt in the form National Competitive Bidding .
26/06/2015 08:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ has posted Tender Notice Supply: Iodized salt, fish sauce, monosodium glutamate, cooking oil free of charge for ethnic minorities in the district on the occasion of the Lunar New Year in 2022 of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BA TƠ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
06/01/2022 10:45
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BA TƠ has posted the request to provide free of charge a number of essential items for ethnic minorities in the district on the occasion of the Lunar New Year in 2022. of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BA TƠ with 2 bidding package.
04/01/2022 08:16
Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BA TƠ has posted Tender Notice Buy plant varieties of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BA TƠ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
12/07/2018 09:14
Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BA TƠ has posted Tender Notice Buy refined salt mixed with iodized of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BA TƠ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
12/07/2018 09:03
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BA TƠ has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to directly support poor households in difficult areas according to Decision No. 102/2009/QD-TTg of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BA TƠ with 2 bidding package.
11/07/2018 08:09
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BA TƠ has posted the request Plan to organize the implementation of the policy according to Decision No. 102/2009/QD-TTg in the district in 2017 of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BA TƠ with 2 bidding package.
24/10/2017 10:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BA TƠ has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 6 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BA TƠ has posted 7 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 6 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BA TƠ has a relationship with 1 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BA TƠ has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BA TƠ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects