Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 project owners.
- Has relationships with 39 contractor.
- Announced 23 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 57 contractor selection plans with a total of 189 bidding packages, of which 26 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 26 packages (with 28 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 63 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 36 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 128 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 128 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.19 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 67.86%, Consultancy 25.00%, Non-consultancy 7.14%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 65,792,175,154 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 65,118,451,468 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.02%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ as follows:
- Has relationships with 39 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.19 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 67.86%, Consulting 25.00%, Non-consulting 7.14%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 65,792,175,154 VND, in which the total winning value is: 65,118,451,468 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.02%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 23 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 45 contractor selection plans, of which 45 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 25 Tender Notices, of which 25 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚC LÂM
19/06/2025 10:09
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ has posted the results of the bidding package Set up a survey quest of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ.
- Winning bidder: THANG GIANG CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/06/2025 15:19
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ has posted the results of the bidding package Set up planning tasks of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ.
- Winning bidder: THANG GIANG CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/06/2025 15:12
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ has posted the results of the bidding package Set up planning tasks of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ.
- Winning bidder: THANG GIANG CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/06/2025 15:07
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ has posted the results of the bidding package Set up a survey quest of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ.
- Winning bidder: THANG GIANG CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/06/2025 15:02
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ has posted the results of the bidding package Survey supervision consulting of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ.
- Winning bidder: 601 CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK
11/06/2025 14:33
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ has posted the results of the bidding package Survey supervision consulting of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ.
- Winning bidder: 601 CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK
11/06/2025 14:29
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ has posted the results of the bidding package Survey supervision consulting of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ.
- Winning bidder: 601 CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK
11/06/2025 14:23
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ has posted the results of the bidding package Topographic survey consulting of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ.
- Winning bidder: DELTA TECHNOLOGICOL DEVELOPMENT AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/06/2025 11:15
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI BẢO
06/06/2025 14:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚC LÂM
19/06/2025 10:09
PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ announced the results of the bid package Set up a survey quest .
- Winning bidder: THANG GIANG CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/06/2025 15:19
PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ announced the results of the bid package Set up planning tasks .
- Winning bidder: THANG GIANG CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/06/2025 15:12
PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ announced the results of the bid package Set up planning tasks .
- Winning bidder: THANG GIANG CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/06/2025 15:07
PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ announced the results of the bid package Set up a survey quest .
- Winning bidder: THANG GIANG CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/06/2025 15:02
PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ announced the results of the bid package Survey supervision consulting .
- Winning bidder: 601 CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK
11/06/2025 14:33
PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ announced the results of the bid package Survey supervision consulting .
- Winning bidder: 601 CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK
11/06/2025 14:29
PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ announced the results of the bid package Survey supervision consulting .
- Winning bidder: 601 CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK
11/06/2025 14:23
PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ announced the results of the bid package Topographic survey consulting .
- Winning bidder: DELTA TECHNOLOGICOL DEVELOPMENT AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/06/2025 11:15
PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI BẢO
06/06/2025 14:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚC LÂM
19/06/2025 10:09
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ has posted the results of the bidding package Set up a survey quest of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ.
- Winning bidder: THANG GIANG CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/06/2025 15:19
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ has posted the results of the bidding package Set up planning tasks of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ.
- Winning bidder: THANG GIANG CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/06/2025 15:12
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ has posted the results of the bidding package Set up planning tasks of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ.
- Winning bidder: THANG GIANG CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/06/2025 15:07
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ has posted the results of the bidding package Set up a survey quest of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ.
- Winning bidder: THANG GIANG CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/06/2025 15:02
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ has posted the results of the bidding package Survey supervision consulting of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ.
- Winning bidder: 601 CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK
11/06/2025 14:33
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ has posted the results of the bidding package Survey supervision consulting of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ.
- Winning bidder: 601 CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK
11/06/2025 14:29
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ has posted the results of the bidding package Survey supervision consulting of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ.
- Winning bidder: 601 CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK
11/06/2025 14:23
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ has posted the results of the bidding package Topographic survey consulting of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ.
- Winning bidder: DELTA TECHNOLOGICOL DEVELOPMENT AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/06/2025 11:15
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI BẢO
06/06/2025 14:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ has posted 57 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 189 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ has posted 28 Tender Notices in 26 bidding packages. Among these, 25 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ has posted 63 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 63 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 36 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ has a relationship with 39 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ has a relationship with 47 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ has a relationship with 4 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects