Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duy Tiên as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,456,832,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,448,128,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.35%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duy Tiên as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,456,832,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,448,128,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.35%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duy Tiên are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG BỀN VỮNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Construction and installation of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duy Tiên.
- Winning bidder: HOP TIEN THANH COMMERCIAL AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
22/11/2024 16:22
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG BỀN VỮNG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Construction and installation of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duy Tiên with the form Competitive Offer.
11/11/2024 15:59
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duy Tiên has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading irrigation canal at Dy Pho pumping station, Moc Bac commune, Duy Tien town of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duy Tiên with 4 bidding package.
04/11/2024 11:30
Investor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duy Tiên has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading irrigation canals at Ly Pho pumping station, Moc Bac commune, Duy Tien town.
04/11/2024 10:10
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duy Tiên has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duy Tiên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Phúc Thành
13/09/2022 11:04
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duy Tiên has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duy Tiên with the form National competitive bidding.
08/08/2022 13:41
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duy Tiên has posted the request Emergency handling of dike body subsidence and dyke slope erosion on Hoanh Uyen dike route (section K9+102.48 to K9+175; section from K9+255 to K9+346.48) in Duy Tien town of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duy Tiên with 4 bidding package.
08/08/2022 11:15
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duy Tiên has posted the request Emergency handling of dike body subsidence and dyke slope erosion on Hoanh Uyen dike route (section K9+102.48 to K9+175; section from K9+255 to K9+346.48) in Duy Tien town of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duy Tiên with 4 bidding package.
25/07/2022 16:16
Investor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duy Tiên has posted an investment and development project Emergency handling of dike body subsidence and dyke slope erosion on Hoanh Uyen dike route (section K9+102.48 to K9+175; section from K9+255 to K9+346.48) in Duy Tien town.
25/07/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duy Tiên has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Consulting on implementing the one-commune-one-product (OCOP) program in Duy Tien town in 2021 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duy Tiên.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Nghiên cứu và Phát triển Hệ thống Nông nghiệp
25/04/2022 15:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duy Tiên publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading irrigation canal at Dy Pho pumping station, Moc Bac commune, Duy Tien town with 4 bidding package .
04/11/2024 11:30
Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duy Tiên announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Phúc Thành
13/09/2022 11:04
Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duy Tiên announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
18/08/2022 15:03
Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duy Tiên publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National competitive bidding .
08/08/2022 13:41
Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duy Tiên publishes the plan Emergency handling of dike body subsidence and dyke slope erosion on Hoanh Uyen dike route (section K9+102.48 to K9+175; section from K9+255 to K9+346.48) in Duy Tien town with 4 bidding package .
08/08/2022 11:15
Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duy Tiên publishes the plan Emergency handling of dike body subsidence and dyke slope erosion on Hoanh Uyen dike route (section K9+102.48 to K9+175; section from K9+255 to K9+346.48) in Duy Tien town with 4 bidding package .
25/07/2022 16:16
Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duy Tiên announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Consulting on implementing the one-commune-one-product (OCOP) program in Duy Tien town in 2021 .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Nghiên cứu và Phát triển Hệ thống Nông nghiệp
25/04/2022 15:23
Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duy Tiên publishes the plan Consulting on the implementation of the one-commune-one-product (OCOP) program in Duy Tien town in 2021 with 3 bidding package .
14/04/2022 10:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG BỀN VỮNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Construction and installation of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duy Tiên.
- Winning bidder: HOP TIEN THANH COMMERCIAL AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
22/11/2024 16:22
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG BỀN VỮNG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Construction and installation of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duy Tiên with the form Competitive Offer.
11/11/2024 15:59
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duy Tiên has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading irrigation canal at Dy Pho pumping station, Moc Bac commune, Duy Tien town of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duy Tiên with 4 bidding package.
04/11/2024 11:30
Investor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duy Tiên has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading irrigation canals at Ly Pho pumping station, Moc Bac commune, Duy Tien town.
04/11/2024 10:10
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duy Tiên has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duy Tiên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Phúc Thành
13/09/2022 11:04
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duy Tiên has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duy Tiên with the form National competitive bidding.
08/08/2022 13:41
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duy Tiên has posted the request Emergency handling of dike body subsidence and dyke slope erosion on Hoanh Uyen dike route (section K9+102.48 to K9+175; section from K9+255 to K9+346.48) in Duy Tien town of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duy Tiên with 4 bidding package.
08/08/2022 11:15
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duy Tiên has posted the request Emergency handling of dike body subsidence and dyke slope erosion on Hoanh Uyen dike route (section K9+102.48 to K9+175; section from K9+255 to K9+346.48) in Duy Tien town of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duy Tiên with 4 bidding package.
25/07/2022 16:16
Investor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duy Tiên has posted an investment and development project Emergency handling of dike body subsidence and dyke slope erosion on Hoanh Uyen dike route (section K9+102.48 to K9+175; section from K9+255 to K9+346.48) in Duy Tien town.
25/07/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duy Tiên has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Consulting on implementing the one-commune-one-product (OCOP) program in Duy Tien town in 2021 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duy Tiên.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Nghiên cứu và Phát triển Hệ thống Nông nghiệp
25/04/2022 15:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duy Tiên has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 11 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duy Tiên has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duy Tiên has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duy Tiên has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duy Tiên has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects