Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Bàu Bàng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- Announced 142 investment development project, of which 7 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 99 contractor selection plans with a total of 247 bidding packages, of which 44 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 78 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 115 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 115 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,563,628,221 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,563,498,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.01%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Bàu Bàng as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,563,628,221 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,563,498,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.01%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Bàu Bàng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 142 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 222 contractor selection plans, of which 86 were self-published, and 136 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 206 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 206 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG VÀ QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN MIỀN ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Bàu Bàng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG VẠN TƯỜNG
08/04/2025 16:08
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN GIAO THÔNG, HẠ TẦNG, XÂY DỰNG SỐ 7 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Bàu Bàng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HẠ TẦNG TÂM THÀNH
08/04/2025 14:08
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG VÀ QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN MIỀN ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Bàu Bàng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHÚC QUÂN
08/04/2025 14:07
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG VÀ QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN MIỀN ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Bàu Bàng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TÂM THÁI HÒA
08/04/2025 11:00
The Bid solicitor LIEN THANH URBAN CONSTRUCTION TECHNICAL CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Bàu Bàng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP THÁI BÌNH DƯƠNG
08/04/2025 10:22
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN GIAO THÔNG, HẠ TẦNG, XÂY DỰNG SỐ 7 has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Bàu Bàng with the form Competitive Offer.
18/03/2025 16:35
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG VÀ QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN MIỀN ĐÔNG has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Bàu Bàng with the form Competitive Offer.
18/03/2025 16:30
The Bid solicitor LIEN THANH URBAN CONSTRUCTION TECHNICAL CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Bàu Bàng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THIÊN PHƯỚC
17/03/2025 16:01
The Bid solicitor LIEN THANH URBAN CONSTRUCTION TECHNICAL CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Bàu Bàng.
- Winning bidder: DAI MINH CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
17/03/2025 16:01
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG VÀ QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN MIỀN ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Bàu Bàng.
- Winning bidder: THINH HUNG TIEN CONSTRUCTION CONSULING CO., LTD
17/03/2025 14:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Bàu Bàng publishes the plan Upgrade the BTNN of Ong Sy - Bau De (TT Lai Uyen - 64) with 4 bidding package .
26/02/2025 08:16
Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Bàu Bàng publishes the plan Repair, miles patching Lai Hung - 37, Lai Hung commune, Bau Bang district, Binh Duong province with 4 bidding package .
24/02/2025 13:49
Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Bàu Bàng announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of construction approval results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN GIAO THÔNG, HẠ TẦNG, XÂY DỰNG SỐ 7
14/02/2025 10:21
Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Bàu Bàng announced the results of the bid package Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: LIEN THANH URBAN CONSTRUCTION TECHNICAL CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/02/2025 10:19
Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Bàu Bàng publishes the plan Upgrade BTXM Road 5, Hung Hoa Tuyen commune (No. 43, 45, 53, 57) with 4 bidding package .
14/02/2025 10:16
Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Bàu Bàng announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of construction approval results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN GIAO THÔNG, HẠ TẦNG, XÂY DỰNG SỐ 7
11/02/2025 14:15
Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Bàu Bàng announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of construction approval results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ GIAO THÔNG THÀNH PHÁT
11/02/2025 14:13
Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Bàu Bàng announced the results of the bid package Carry out appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of LCNT results for construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ GIAO THÔNG THÀNH PHÁT
11/02/2025 14:11
Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Bàu Bàng announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of construction approval results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ GIAO THÔNG THÀNH PHÁT
11/02/2025 14:09
Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Bàu Bàng announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of construction approval results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN GIAO THÔNG, HẠ TẦNG, XÂY DỰNG SỐ 7
11/02/2025 14:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG VÀ QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN MIỀN ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Bàu Bàng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG VẠN TƯỜNG
08/04/2025 16:08
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN GIAO THÔNG, HẠ TẦNG, XÂY DỰNG SỐ 7 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Bàu Bàng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HẠ TẦNG TÂM THÀNH
08/04/2025 14:08
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG VÀ QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN MIỀN ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Bàu Bàng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHÚC QUÂN
08/04/2025 14:07
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG VÀ QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN MIỀN ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Bàu Bàng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TÂM THÁI HÒA
08/04/2025 11:00
The Bid solicitor LIEN THANH URBAN CONSTRUCTION TECHNICAL CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Bàu Bàng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP THÁI BÌNH DƯƠNG
08/04/2025 10:22
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN GIAO THÔNG, HẠ TẦNG, XÂY DỰNG SỐ 7 has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Bàu Bàng with the form Competitive Offer.
18/03/2025 16:35
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG VÀ QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN MIỀN ĐÔNG has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Bàu Bàng with the form Competitive Offer.
18/03/2025 16:30
The Bid solicitor LIEN THANH URBAN CONSTRUCTION TECHNICAL CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Bàu Bàng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THIÊN PHƯỚC
17/03/2025 16:01
The Bid solicitor LIEN THANH URBAN CONSTRUCTION TECHNICAL CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Bàu Bàng.
- Winning bidder: DAI MINH CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
17/03/2025 16:01
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG VÀ QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN MIỀN ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Bàu Bàng.
- Winning bidder: THINH HUNG TIEN CONSTRUCTION CONSULING CO., LTD
17/03/2025 14:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Bàu Bàng has posted 99 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 247 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Bàu Bàng has posted 78 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 78 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Bàu Bàng has a relationship with 18 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Bàu Bàng has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects