Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 23 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 27 contractor selection plans with a total of 54 bidding packages, of which 20 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 8 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 32 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 27 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 19 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 19 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.29 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 12.50%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 75.00%, Non-consultancy 12.50%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,891,795,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,854,580,900 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.47%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk as follows:
- Has relationships with 23 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.29 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 12.50%, Construction 0%, Consulting 75.00%, Non-consulting 12.50%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,891,795,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,854,580,900 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.47%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 56 contractor selection plans, of which 25 were self-published, and 31 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 18 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 11 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Open bidding .
14/08/2026 09:58
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Open bidding .
14/08/2026 08:09
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Consulting services for developing a tender document for evaluating proposals .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Thanh Hùng Đắk Lắk
10/08/2026 07:56
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn xây dựng Hải Tây Nguyên
10/08/2026 07:52
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for consulting on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Thanh Hùng Đắk Lắk
07/08/2026 17:03
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn xây dựng Hải Tây Nguyên
07/08/2026 17:00
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Approval of the Procurement Plan for the Project: Repair of the Working Building of the Department of Industry and Commerce, Dak Lak Province. Category: Repair of Office Building with 4 bidding package .
07/08/2026 16:56
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Repair of auxiliary buildings belonging to the Department of Industry and Commerce of Dak Lak Province, Category: Repair of auxiliary buildings. with 4 bidding package .
07/08/2026 16:40
Investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted an investment and development project Project: Repair of auxiliary buildings belonging to the Department of Industry and Commerce of Dak Lak Province. Category: Repair of auxiliary building..
07/08/2026 16:16
Investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted an investment and development project Project approval: Repair of the working building of the Department of Industry and Commerce, Dak Lak Province. Category: Repair of office building..
07/08/2026 16:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Organized 02 training classes on economical and efficient use of energy for members of the Communist Youth Union of Dak Lak province .
- Winning bidder: ENERTEAM
11/11/2025 14:54
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Organize the date of digital conversion and cashless payment application in e -commerce 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN VIETNAMTRADE
19/06/2025 09:17
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Contractor selection plan: Carrying out the campaign of Vietnamese people prioritizing using Vietnamese goods in Dak Lak province in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
13/06/2025 15:39
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Bidding contractor plan to organize digital changes and cashless payment applications in e -commerce 2025 with 1 bidding package .
10/06/2025 10:33
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Market management training class in 2025 in Dak Lak province .
- Winning bidder: College Of Commerce
10/06/2025 10:27
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Organizing a market training course in 2025 in Dak Lak province with 1 bidding package .
20/05/2025 08:21
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Organizing the International Trade Conference - Connecting and raising Vietnamese coffee in the framework of the 9th Buon Ma Thuot Coffee Festival in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ TÍN NHÂN
07/03/2025 16:10
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan The plan to select contractors to organize the International Trade Conference -Connect and raise Vietnamese coffee with 1 bidding package .
07/03/2025 16:07
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan The plan to select contractors to organize the International Trade Conference -Connect and raise Vietnamese coffee with 1 bidding package .
28/02/2025 09:27
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Hiring a decoration and equipment processing unit. Organizing a display booth, identifying Vietnamese goods, printing leaflets, banners, and propaganda flags. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI IN ẤN - QUẢNG CÁO Ý TƯỞNG
16/12/2024 14:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Open bidding .
14/08/2026 09:58
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Open bidding .
14/08/2026 08:09
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Consulting services for developing a tender document for evaluating proposals .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Thanh Hùng Đắk Lắk
10/08/2026 07:56
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn xây dựng Hải Tây Nguyên
10/08/2026 07:52
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for consulting on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Thanh Hùng Đắk Lắk
07/08/2026 17:03
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn xây dựng Hải Tây Nguyên
07/08/2026 17:00
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Approval of the Procurement Plan for the Project: Repair of the Working Building of the Department of Industry and Commerce, Dak Lak Province. Category: Repair of Office Building with 4 bidding package .
07/08/2026 16:56
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Repair of auxiliary buildings belonging to the Department of Industry and Commerce of Dak Lak Province, Category: Repair of auxiliary buildings. with 4 bidding package .
07/08/2026 16:40
Investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted an investment and development project Project: Repair of auxiliary buildings belonging to the Department of Industry and Commerce of Dak Lak Province. Category: Repair of auxiliary building..
07/08/2026 16:16
Investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted an investment and development project Project approval: Repair of the working building of the Department of Industry and Commerce, Dak Lak Province. Category: Repair of office building..
07/08/2026 16:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted 27 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 54 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted 8 Tender Notices in 8 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted 32 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 32 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 27 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk has a relationship with 23 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects