Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Công Thương tỉnh Quảng Nam as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 34 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 41 contractor selection plans with a total of 74 bidding packages, of which 40 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 31 packages (with 34 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 46 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 17 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 28 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 28 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.35 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 11.76%, Construction 14.71%, Consultancy 11.76%, Non-consultancy 61.76%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 37,075,556,203 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 36,002,617,389 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.89%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Công Thương tỉnh Quảng Nam as follows:
- Has relationships with 34 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.35 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 11.76%, Construction 14.71%, Consulting 11.76%, Non-consulting 61.76%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 37,075,556,203 VND, in which the total winning value is: 36,002,617,389 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.89%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Quảng Nam are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 52 contractor selection plans, of which 39 were self-published, and 13 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 44 Tender Notices, of which 33 were self-invited, and 11 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Quảng Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Digitizing records and archives at the Department of Industry and Trade of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Quảng Nam.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Lưu trữ quốc gia IV
18/08/2025 15:43
Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Quảng Nam has posted Tender Notice Digitizing records and archives at the Department of Industry and Trade of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Quảng Nam with the form Competitive Offer.
27/06/2025 17:10
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Quảng Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making Bidding Documents and evaluating Bid Bids Package: Digitizing records and archives at the Department of Industry and Trade of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Quảng Nam.
- Winning bidder: DONG THUAN THANH TRADING SERVICE CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
20/06/2025 15:20
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Quảng Nam has posted the request Digitizing records and archives at the Department of Industry and Trade of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Quảng Nam with 2 bidding package.
20/06/2025 10:34
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV & XD BẢO HƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Adjusting the backlog of the archives of Quang Nam Department of Industry and Trade in 2025 of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Quảng Nam.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Lưu trữ quốc gia IV
10/06/2025 08:25
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Quảng Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Decorating service of display, promotion of trade, tourism and investment at the Trade, Investment and Tourism Fair Vietnam - Laos, Laos - Vietnam 2025 of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Quảng Nam.
- Winning bidder: HKD Nguyễn Hữu Thục Minh
28/05/2025 08:50
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Quảng Nam has posted the request Decorating service of display, promotion of trade, tourism and investment at the Trade, Investment and Tourism Fair Vietnam - Laos, Laos - Vietnam 2025 of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Quảng Nam with 1 bidding package.
26/05/2025 14:50
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV & XD BẢO HƯNG has posted Tender Notice Adjusting the backlog of the archives of Quang Nam Department of Industry and Trade in 2025 of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Quảng Nam with the form Competitive Offer.
16/05/2025 14:30
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Quảng Nam has posted the request Adjusting the backlog of the archives of Quang Nam Department of Industry and Trade in 2025 of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Quảng Nam with 1 bidding package.
09/05/2025 14:28
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Quảng Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Service to organize a conference to connect trade and decorate the display area, promote products at the trade connection program between enterprises, cooperatives, production and trading establishments of OCOP products, CNNTB products, typical products of Quang Nam province with export enterprises and trade promotion in Khanh Hoa province in 2025 of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Quảng Nam.
25/04/2025 14:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Quảng Nam announced the results of the bid package Digitizing records and archives at the Department of Industry and Trade .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Lưu trữ quốc gia IV
18/08/2025 15:43
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Quảng Nam announced the results of the bidding package Digitizing records and archives at the Department of Industry and Trade with 1 participating contractors .
04/07/2025 14:09
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Quảng Nam publishes Tender Notice Digitizing records and archives at the Department of Industry and Trade in the form Competitive Offer .
27/06/2025 17:10
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Quảng Nam announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making Bidding Documents and evaluating Bid Bids Package: Digitizing records and archives at the Department of Industry and Trade .
- Winning bidder: DONG THUAN THANH TRADING SERVICE CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
20/06/2025 15:20
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Quảng Nam publishes the plan Digitizing records and archives at the Department of Industry and Trade with 2 bidding package .
20/06/2025 10:34
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Quảng Nam announced the results of the bid package Decorating service of display, promotion of trade, tourism and investment at the Trade, Investment and Tourism Fair Vietnam - Laos, Laos - Vietnam 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HKD Nguyễn Hữu Thục Minh
28/05/2025 08:50
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Quảng Nam publishes the plan Decorating service of display, promotion of trade, tourism and investment at the Trade, Investment and Tourism Fair Vietnam - Laos, Laos - Vietnam 2025 with 1 bidding package .
26/05/2025 14:50
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Quảng Nam publishes the plan Adjusting the backlog of the archives of Quang Nam Department of Industry and Trade in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
09/05/2025 14:28
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Quảng Nam announced the results of the bid package Service to organize a conference to connect trade and decorate the display area, promote products at the trade connection program between enterprises, cooperatives, production and trading establishments of OCOP products, CNNTB products, typical products of Quang Nam province with export enterprises and trade promotion in Khanh Hoa province in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CENAVI MEDIA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/04/2025 14:18
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Quảng Nam announced the results of the bid package Service of organizing the trade connection program between businesses, cooperatives, production and trading establishments, OCOP products, CNNTB products, typical products of Quang Nam province with export enterprises and trade promotion organizations in Khanh Hoa province in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: NAM VIET GALAXY INTERNATINONAL MEDIA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/04/2025 14:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Quảng Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Digitizing records and archives at the Department of Industry and Trade of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Quảng Nam.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Lưu trữ quốc gia IV
18/08/2025 15:43
Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Quảng Nam has posted Tender Notice Digitizing records and archives at the Department of Industry and Trade of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Quảng Nam with the form Competitive Offer.
27/06/2025 17:10
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Quảng Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making Bidding Documents and evaluating Bid Bids Package: Digitizing records and archives at the Department of Industry and Trade of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Quảng Nam.
- Winning bidder: DONG THUAN THANH TRADING SERVICE CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
20/06/2025 15:20
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Quảng Nam has posted the request Digitizing records and archives at the Department of Industry and Trade of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Quảng Nam with 2 bidding package.
20/06/2025 10:34
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV & XD BẢO HƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Adjusting the backlog of the archives of Quang Nam Department of Industry and Trade in 2025 of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Quảng Nam.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Lưu trữ quốc gia IV
10/06/2025 08:25
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Quảng Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Decorating service of display, promotion of trade, tourism and investment at the Trade, Investment and Tourism Fair Vietnam - Laos, Laos - Vietnam 2025 of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Quảng Nam.
- Winning bidder: HKD Nguyễn Hữu Thục Minh
28/05/2025 08:50
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Quảng Nam has posted the request Decorating service of display, promotion of trade, tourism and investment at the Trade, Investment and Tourism Fair Vietnam - Laos, Laos - Vietnam 2025 of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Quảng Nam with 1 bidding package.
26/05/2025 14:50
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV & XD BẢO HƯNG has posted Tender Notice Adjusting the backlog of the archives of Quang Nam Department of Industry and Trade in 2025 of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Quảng Nam with the form Competitive Offer.
16/05/2025 14:30
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Quảng Nam has posted the request Adjusting the backlog of the archives of Quang Nam Department of Industry and Trade in 2025 of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Quảng Nam with 1 bidding package.
09/05/2025 14:28
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Quảng Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Service to organize a conference to connect trade and decorate the display area, promote products at the trade connection program between enterprises, cooperatives, production and trading establishments of OCOP products, CNNTB products, typical products of Quang Nam province with export enterprises and trade promotion in Khanh Hoa province in 2025 of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Quảng Nam.
25/04/2025 14:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sở Công Thương tỉnh Quảng Nam has posted 41 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 74 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Quảng Nam has posted 34 Tender Notices in 31 bidding packages. Among these, 32 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Quảng Nam has posted 46 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 46 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 17 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Quảng Nam has a relationship with 34 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Quảng Nam has a relationship with 17 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sở Công Thương tỉnh Quảng Nam has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects