Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Hà Nam as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 project owners.
- Has relationships with 83 contractor.
- Announced 108 investment development project, of which 3 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 335 contractor selection plans with a total of 516 bidding packages, of which 177 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 83 packages (with 89 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 248 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 193 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 244 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 233 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.14 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 8.99%, Construction 57.30%, Consultancy 28.09%, Non-consultancy 5.62%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,258,819,055,350 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,124,254,305,140 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.69%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Hà Nam as follows:
- Has relationships with 83 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.14 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 8.99%, Construction 57.30%, Consulting 28.09%, Non-consulting 5.62%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,258,819,055,350 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,124,254,305,140 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.69%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Hà Nam are as follows:
- Is the investor of 108 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 362 contractor selection plans, of which 317 were self-published, and 45 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 198 Tender Notices, of which 79 were self-invited, and 119 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Hà Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THIẾT KẾ SỐ 9
27/02/2025 14:39
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Hà Nam.
27/02/2025 14:38
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Hà Nam.
- Winning bidder: HA NAM SERVICE TRADING DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
27/02/2025 14:37
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Hà Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SÔNG CHÂU
27/02/2025 14:36
The Bid solicitor Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Hà Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, making economic - technical reports on construction investment of the investor Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Hà Nam.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại Minh Vũ
24/02/2025 11:28
The Bid solicitor Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Hà Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, making economic - technical reports on construction investment of the investor Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Hà Nam.
- Winning bidder: HA NAM TRANSPORT ENGINERRING CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/02/2025 11:27
The Bid solicitor Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Hà Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, making economic - technical reports on construction investment of the investor Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Hà Nam.
- Winning bidder: HA NAM TRANSPORT ENGINERRING CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/02/2025 11:25
The Bid solicitor Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Hà Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, making economic - technical reports on construction investment of the investor Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Hà Nam.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại Minh Vũ
24/02/2025 11:23
The Bid solicitor Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Hà Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction supervision of the investor Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Hà Nam.
- Winning bidder: HA NAM TRANSPORT ENGINERRING CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/02/2025 11:20
The Bid solicitor Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Hà Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction supervision of the investor Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Hà Nam.
- Winning bidder: HA NAM TRANSPORT ENGINERRING CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/02/2025 11:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Hà Nam announced the results of the bidding package Consulting on surveying and formulating a project to develop public passenger transport by bus in Ha Nam province for the period 2023-2025, with an orientation to 2030 with 1 participating contractors .
03/03/2025 08:31
Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Hà Nam announced the results of the bid package Consulting, surveying, making economic - technical reports on construction investment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại Minh Vũ
24/02/2025 11:28
Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Hà Nam announced the results of the bid package Consulting, surveying, making economic - technical reports on construction investment .
- Winning bidder: HA NAM TRANSPORT ENGINERRING CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/02/2025 11:27
Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Hà Nam announced the results of the bid package Consulting, surveying, making economic - technical reports on construction investment .
- Winning bidder: HA NAM TRANSPORT ENGINERRING CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/02/2025 11:25
Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Hà Nam announced the results of the bid package Consulting, surveying, making economic - technical reports on construction investment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại Minh Vũ
24/02/2025 11:23
Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Hà Nam announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: HA NAM TRANSPORT ENGINERRING CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/02/2025 11:20
Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Hà Nam announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: HA NAM TRANSPORT ENGINERRING CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/02/2025 11:16
Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Hà Nam announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: HA NAM TRANSPORT ENGINERRING CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/02/2025 11:13
Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Hà Nam announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: HA NAM TRANSPORT ENGINERRING CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/02/2025 11:10
Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Hà Nam publishes the plan Regular management and maintenance of provincial and local waterways and bridges managed by Ha Nam Department of Transport in 2025 (from January 1, 2025 to December 31, 2025) with 1 bidding package .
19/02/2025 11:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Hà Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THIẾT KẾ SỐ 9
27/02/2025 14:39
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Hà Nam.
27/02/2025 14:38
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Hà Nam.
- Winning bidder: HA NAM SERVICE TRADING DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
27/02/2025 14:37
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Hà Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SÔNG CHÂU
27/02/2025 14:36
The Bid solicitor Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Hà Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, making economic - technical reports on construction investment of the investor Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Hà Nam.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại Minh Vũ
24/02/2025 11:28
The Bid solicitor Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Hà Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, making economic - technical reports on construction investment of the investor Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Hà Nam.
- Winning bidder: HA NAM TRANSPORT ENGINERRING CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/02/2025 11:27
The Bid solicitor Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Hà Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, making economic - technical reports on construction investment of the investor Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Hà Nam.
- Winning bidder: HA NAM TRANSPORT ENGINERRING CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/02/2025 11:25
The Bid solicitor Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Hà Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, making economic - technical reports on construction investment of the investor Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Hà Nam.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại Minh Vũ
24/02/2025 11:23
The Bid solicitor Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Hà Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction supervision of the investor Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Hà Nam.
- Winning bidder: HA NAM TRANSPORT ENGINERRING CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/02/2025 11:20
The Bid solicitor Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Hà Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction supervision of the investor Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Hà Nam.
- Winning bidder: HA NAM TRANSPORT ENGINERRING CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/02/2025 11:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Hà Nam has posted 335 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 516 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Hà Nam has posted 89 Tender Notices in 83 bidding packages. Among these, 79 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 10 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Hà Nam has posted 248 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 248 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 193 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Hà Nam has a relationship with 83 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Hà Nam has a relationship with 15 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Hà Nam has a relationship with 4 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects