Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 project owners.
- Has relationships with 0 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 0 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 0 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 0 VND, in which the total winning value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 31 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 31 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 5 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý duy tu các công trình giao thông has posted Tender Notice Construction + Traffic assurance of the investor Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc with the form National competitive bidding.
25/08/2022 09:17
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý duy tu các công trình giao thông has posted Tender Notice Construction + Traffic assurance of the investor Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc with the form National competitive bidding.
22/08/2022 13:44
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý duy tu các công trình giao thông has posted Tender Notice Construction + Traffic assurance of the investor Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc with the form National competitive bidding.
15/08/2022 07:21
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý duy tu các công trình giao thông has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repair of DT.306B section Km5+100-Km6+400 section Km10+800-Km12+600 of the investor Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc with 3 bidding package.
06/08/2022 15:59
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý duy tu các công trình giao thông has posted the request Contractor selection plan, package of consulting survey, design for preparation of economic and technical reports and bidding package of consultancy for design verification and cost estimation: Repairing DT.306B section Km5+100-Km6+400 section Km10+800-Km12+600 of the investor Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc with 2 bidding package.
06/08/2022 15:54
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý duy tu các công trình giao thông has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repairing the sign system, painting road markings and traffic safety system according to standard 41:2019/BGTVT on provincial roads, urban roads of the investor Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc with 3 bidding package.
06/08/2022 15:47
Investor Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted an investment and development project Repairing sign systems, painting road markings and traffic safety systems according to regulations 41:2019/BGTVT on provincial and urban roads.
06/08/2022 07:00
Investor Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted an investment and development project Repairing Tel.306B section Km5+100-Km6+400 & section Km10+800-Km12+600.
06/08/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý duy tu các công trình giao thông has posted Tender Notice Management and maintenance of lines DT.301, DT.302, DT.302B, TEL.303, DT.304, TEL.305, TEL.305C, TEL.306, TEL.306B, TEL.307, TEL.307B , Tel.309, Tel.309B, Yen Duong bridge (path and bridge), old National Road.2C of the investor Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc with the form National competitive bidding.
31/03/2022 09:36
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý duy tu các công trình giao thông has posted Tender Notice Management and maintenance of lines DT.310, DT.310B (including pumping station under railway underpass), DT.310C, DT.311, Me Linh central trunk road, Vinh Yen inner city road, National highway. 2B, Ring Road 2, Ring Road 3, Ring Road 4 of the investor Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc with the form National competitive bidding.
30/03/2022 13:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc publishes Tender Notice GIS application for traffic management in Vinh Phuc province in the form National competitive bidding .
15/05/2015 09:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý duy tu các công trình giao thông has posted Tender Notice Construction + Traffic assurance of the investor Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc with the form National competitive bidding.
25/08/2022 09:17
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý duy tu các công trình giao thông has posted Tender Notice Construction + Traffic assurance of the investor Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc with the form National competitive bidding.
22/08/2022 13:44
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý duy tu các công trình giao thông has posted Tender Notice Construction + Traffic assurance of the investor Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc with the form National competitive bidding.
15/08/2022 07:21
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý duy tu các công trình giao thông has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repair of DT.306B section Km5+100-Km6+400 section Km10+800-Km12+600 of the investor Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc with 3 bidding package.
06/08/2022 15:59
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý duy tu các công trình giao thông has posted the request Contractor selection plan, package of consulting survey, design for preparation of economic and technical reports and bidding package of consultancy for design verification and cost estimation: Repairing DT.306B section Km5+100-Km6+400 section Km10+800-Km12+600 of the investor Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc with 2 bidding package.
06/08/2022 15:54
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý duy tu các công trình giao thông has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repairing the sign system, painting road markings and traffic safety system according to standard 41:2019/BGTVT on provincial roads, urban roads of the investor Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc with 3 bidding package.
06/08/2022 15:47
Investor Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted an investment and development project Repairing sign systems, painting road markings and traffic safety systems according to regulations 41:2019/BGTVT on provincial and urban roads.
06/08/2022 07:00
Investor Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted an investment and development project Repairing Tel.306B section Km5+100-Km6+400 & section Km10+800-Km12+600.
06/08/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý duy tu các công trình giao thông has posted Tender Notice Management and maintenance of lines DT.301, DT.302, DT.302B, TEL.303, DT.304, TEL.305, TEL.305C, TEL.306, TEL.306B, TEL.307, TEL.307B , Tel.309, Tel.309B, Yen Duong bridge (path and bridge), old National Road.2C of the investor Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc with the form National competitive bidding.
31/03/2022 09:36
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý duy tu các công trình giao thông has posted Tender Notice Management and maintenance of lines DT.310, DT.310B (including pumping station under railway underpass), DT.310C, DT.311, Me Linh central trunk road, Vinh Yen inner city road, National highway. 2B, Ring Road 2, Ring Road 3, Ring Road 4 of the investor Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc with the form National competitive bidding.
30/03/2022 13:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects